↑ Zurück zu Spielplan

Gesamtspielplan AFVBy

DatumLigaHeimGastKO/Ergebnis
22. AprGFLMunich CowboysSaarland Hurricanes14:29 (7:16 - 7:0 - 0:6 - 0:7)
22. AprBAYFeldkirchen LionsKönigsbrunn Ants38:7 (0:0 - 21:0 - 14:0 - 3:7)
22. AprBAYErlangen SharksRegensburg Phönix22:14 (8:6 - 8:0 - 6:0 - 0:8)
22. AprLANBad Tölz CapricornsMunich Cowboys II12:38 (6:6 - 0:11 - 6:7 - 0:14)
23. AprGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksAlbershausen Crusaders49:41 (14:0 - 14:13 - 14:12 - 7:16)
23. AprREGFranken KnightsLandsberg X-PRESS6:31 (0:3 - 0:14 -6:7 - 0:7)
29. AprGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsNürnberg Rams16:00
29. AprREGLandsberg X-PRESSMünchen Rangers17:00
29. AprREGStraubing SpidersNeu-Ulm Spartans15:00
29. AprBAYKönigsbrunn AntsFeldkirchen Lions15:00
29. AprBAYRegensburg PhönixAnsbach Grizzlies16:00
30. AprLANAschaffenburg StallionsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
29. AprLANBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts15:00
29. AprLANLandshut Black KnightsBamberg Bears15:00
29. AprLANAugsburg StormErding Bulls14:00
30. AprGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksRavensburg Razorbacks16:00
30. AprREGFranken KnightsBurghausen Crusaders15:00
30. AprBAYTraunreut MunisierPassau Pirates16:00
01. MaiLANBamberg PhantomsBayreuth Dragons16:00
06. MaiGFL2Nürnberg RamsFürsty Razorbacks17:00
06. MaiREGBurghausen CrusadersLandsberg X-PRESS16:00
06. MaiREGNeu-Ulm SpartansWürzburg Panthers16:00
06. MaiBAYErlangen SharksPlattling Black Hawks15:00
07. MaiBAYAnsbach GrizzliesHof Jokers15:00
07. MaiLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Phantoms15:00
06. MaiLANBamberg BearsAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
06. MaiLANStarnberg ArgonautsAugsburg Storm16:00
06. MaiLANLandshut Black KnightsBayreuth Dragons14:00
06. MaiLANMunich Cowboys IIBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
07. MaiREGMünchen RangersFranken Knights15:00
07. MaiBAYFeldkirchen LionsTraunreut Munisier15:30
07. MaiBAYFranken TimberwolvesRegensburg Phönix15:00
13. MaiGFLMunich CowboysAllgäu Comets16:00
13. MaiREGBurghausen CrusadersMünchen Rangers16:00
13. MaiREGLandsberg X-PRESSFranken Knights17:00
13. MaiREGWürzburg PanthersStraubing Spiders15:00
13. MaiLANBad Tölz CapricornsErding Bulls15:00
13. MaiLANBayreuth DragonsLandshut Black Knights18:00
14. MaiLANAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Bears15:00
13. MaiLANStarnberg ArgonautsMunich Cowboys II16:00
14. MaiBAYPlattling Black HawksAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
14. MaiLANBamberg PhantomsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings16:00
14. MaiAUFMittelstreu TigersRegensburg Royals14:00
14. MaiAUFNürnberg Rams 2Nürnberg Hawks15:00
20. MaiGFL2Gießen Golden DragonsFürsty Razorbacks16:00
20. MaiGFL2Nürnberg RamsWiesbaden Phantoms17:00
20. MaiREGLandsberg X-PRESSNeu-Ulm Spartans17:00
21. MaiBAYAnsbach GrizzliesFranken Timberwolves15:00
20. MaiBAYRegensburg PhönixErlangen Sharks16:00
20. MaiLANMunich Cowboys IIAugsburg Storm15:00
21. MaiGFLMarburg MercenariesMunich Cowboys16:00
21. MaiREGStraubing SpidersBurghausen Crusaders17:00
21. MaiREGWürzburg PanthersFranken Knights15:00
21. MaiBAYKönigsbrunn AntsAugsburg Raptors15:00
21. MaiBAYTraunreut MunisierFeldkirchen Lions16:00
21. MaiBAYHof JokersPlattling Black Hawks15:00
21. MaiLANErding BullsAugsburg Storm17:00
21. MaiAUFWeiden VikingsNürnberg Rams 215:00
21. MaiAUFRegensburg RoyalsNürnberg Hawks15:00
21. MaiAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
27. MaiREGBurghausen CrusadersWürzburg Panthers16:00
27. MaiREGFranken KnightsNeu-Ulm Spartans15:00
27. MaiREGStraubing SpidersMünchen Rangers15:00
27. MaiREGNeu-Ulm SpartansBurghausen Crusaders16:00
27. MaiBAYErlangen SharksAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
27. MaiBAYPlattling Black HawksRegensburg Phönix17:00
27. MaiLANErding BullsStarnberg Argonauts17:00
27. MaiLANLandshut Black KnightsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings14:00
27. MaiLANBayreuth DragonsBamberg Bears18:00
28. MaiGFL2Albershausen CrusadersNürnberg Rams15:00
28. MaiGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksKirchdorf Wildcats16:00
28. MaiBAYAugsburg RaptorsTraunreut Munisier15:00
28. MaiBAYHof JokersFranken Timberwolves15:00
28. MaiLANBamberg PhantomsAschaffenburg Stallions18:00
28. MaiAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsWeiden Vikings15:00
03. JunBAYPlattling Black HawksFranken Timberwolves17:00
03. JunLANAschaffenburg StallionsLandshut Black Knights17:00
03. JunREGFranken KnightsStraubing Spiders15:00
03. JunREGNeu-Ulm SpartansMünchen Rangers16:00
03. JunLANAugsburg StormStarnberg Argonauts15:00
03. JunAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsWeiden Vikings15:00
04. JunLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBayreuth Dragons15:00
04. JunLANBamberg BearsBamberg Phantoms15:00
03. JunLANErding BullsMunich Cowboys II17:00
04. JunGFL2Ravensburg RazorbacksFürsty Razorbacks15:00
04. JunREGWürzburg PanthersMünchen Rangers15:00
04. JunBAYTraunreut MunisierKönigsbrunn Ants16:00
04. JunAUFMittelstreu TigersAmberg Mad Bulldogs14:00
10. JunGFL2Gießen Golden DragonsNürnberg Rams16:00
10. JunGFLMunich CowboysIngolstadt Dukes16:00
10. JunREGFranken KnightsWürzburg Panthers15:00
10. JunLANBayreuth DragonsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings18:00
10. JunLANLandshut Black KnightsAschaffenburg Stallions14:00
10. JunAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsMittelstreu Tigers15:00
11. JunBAYPassau PiratesFeldkirchen Lions15:00
11. JunBAYHof JokersAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
11. JunAUFWeiden VikingsRegensburg Royals15:00
11. JunAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsNürnberg Hawks15:00
17. JunGFLMunich CowboysFrankfurt Universe16:00
17. JunGFLStuttgart ScorpionsAllgäu Comets18:00
17. JunGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsGießen Golden Dragons16:00
17. JunGFL2Wiesbaden PhantomsFürsty Razorbacks17:00
17. JunBAYErlangen SharksFranken Timberwolves15:00
17. JunBAYRegensburg PhönixHof Jokers16:00
17. JunLANBad Tölz CapricornsAugsburg Storm15:00
17. JunLANBamberg PhantomsLandshut Black Knights17:00
17. JunLANAschaffenburg StallionsBayreuth Dragons20:00
18. JunBAYKönigsbrunn AntsPassau Pirates15:00
18. JunBAYFeldkirchen LionsAugsburg Raptors15:30
18. JunLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Bears15:00
18. JunAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsRegensburg Royals15:00
24. JunGFLStuttgart ScorpionsIngolstadt Dukes18:00
24. JunGFL2Nürnberg RamsAlbershausen Crusaders17:00
24. JunREGStraubing SpidersLandsberg X-PRESS17:00
24. JunBAYErlangen SharksHof Jokers15:00
24. JunLANAugsburg StormMunich Cowboys II15:00
25. JunGFL2Ravensburg RazorbacksKirchdorf Wildcats15:00
25. JunBAYFranken TimberwolvesPlattling Black Hawks15:00
25. JunREGMünchen RangersNeu-Ulm Spartans15:00
25. JunREGWürzburg PanthersBurghausen Crusaders15:00
25. JunLANErding BullsBad Tölz Capricorns17:00
01. JulLANBayreuth DragonsAschaffenburg Stallions19:00
01. JulLANLandshut Black KnightsBamberg Phantoms15:00
01. JulLANMunich Cowboys IIStarnberg Argonauts15:00
01. JulLANAugsburg StormBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
02. JulREGWürzburg PanthersLandsberg X-PRESS15:00
02. JulREGNeu-Ulm SpartansFranken Knights16:00
02. JulREGMünchen RangersStraubing Spiders15:00
02. JulBAYAnsbach GrizzliesRegensburg Phönix15:00
02. JulBAYAugsburg RaptorsFeldkirchen Lions15:00
02. JulBAYHof JokersErlangen Sharks15:00
02. JulLANBamberg BearsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
08. JulGFLMunich CowboysMarburg Mercenaries16:00
08. JulGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsAlbershausen Crusaders16:00
08. JulREGLandsberg X-PRESSWürzburg Panthers17:00
08. JulREGBurghausen CrusadersNeu-Ulm Spartans16:00
08. JulBAYPlattling Black HawksErlangen Sharks17:00
08. JulBAYRegensburg PhönixFranken Timberwolves16:00
09. JulBAYTraunreut MunisierAugsburg Raptors16:00
09. JulBAYFeldkirchen LionsPassau Pirates15:30
09. JulAUFMittelstreu TigersWeiden Vikings14:00
09. JulAUFNürnberg HawksKümmersbruck Red Devils14:00
09. JulAUFNürnberg Rams 2Amberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
15. JulREGBurghausen CrusadersStraubing Spiders16:00
15. JulREGNeu-Ulm SpartansLandsberg X-PRESS16:00
15. JulBAYErlangen SharksRegensburg Phönix15:00
15. JulBAYPlattling Black HawksHof Jokers17:00
15. JulAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsNürnberg Rams 215:00
16. JulGFL2Albershausen CrusadersKirchdorf Wildcats15:00
16. JulGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksNürnberg Rams16:00
16. JulREGMünchen RangersWürzburg Panthers15:00
16. JulBAYPassau PiratesAugsburg Raptors15:00
16. JulBAYKönigsbrunn AntsTraunreut Munisier15:00
16. JulBAYFranken TimberwolvesAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
16. JulLANAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Phantoms15:00
16. JulLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsLandshut Black Knights15:00
16. JulLANBamberg BearsBayreuth Dragons15:00
16. JulAUFMittelstreu TigersNürnberg Hawks14:00
22. JulBAYRegensburg PhönixPlattling Black Hawks16:00
22. JulLANStarnberg ArgonautsErding Bulls16:00
22. JulLANBayreuth DragonsBamberg Phantoms18:00
22. JulLANMunich Cowboys IIBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
22. JulLANBamberg BearsLandshut Black Knights15:00
23. JulREGMünchen RangersBurghausen Crusaders15:00
23. JulREGStraubing SpidersWürzburg Panthers15:00
23. JulBAYAugsburg RaptorsPassau Pirates15:00
23. JulLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
29. JulGFLMunich CowboysSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns16:00
29. JulGFL2Nürnberg RamsRavensburg Razorbacks17:00
29. JulREGLandsberg X-PRESSBurghausen Crusaders17:00
29. JulREGFranken KnightsMünchen Rangers15:00
29. JulREGNeu-Ulm SpartansStraubing Spiders16:00
29. JulLANBamberg PhantomsBamberg Bears17:00
29. JulLANMunich Cowboys IIAugsburg Storm15:00
30. JulGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksGießen Golden Dragons16:00
30. JulBAYAugsburg RaptorsKönigsbrunn Ants15:00
30. JulBAYPassau PiratesTraunreut Munisier15:00
30. JulBAYFranken TimberwolvesErlangen Sharks15:00
30. JulBAYHof JokersRegensburg Phönix15:00
30. JulAUFNürnberg HawksWeiden Vikings14:00
30. JulAUFNürnberg Rams 2Mittelstreu Tigers15:00
30. JulAUFRegensburg RoyalsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
05. AugGFLMunich CowboysStuttgart Scorpions16:00
05. AugGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsFürsty Razorbacks16:00
05. AugGFL2Ravensburg RazorbacksNürnberg Rams19:00
05. AugREGBurghausen CrusadersFranken Knights16:00
06. AugGFLMarburg MercenariesIngolstadt Dukes16:00
06. AugREGMünchen RangersLandsberg X-PRESS15:00
06. AugREGWürzburg PanthersNeu-Ulm Spartans15:00
12. AugGFL2Wiesbaden PhantomsKirchdorf Wildcats17:00
12. AugREGLandsberg X-PRESSStraubing Spiders17:00
13. AugGFLMarburg MercenariesAllgäu Comets16:00
19. AugGFL2Nürnberg RamsKirchdorf Wildcats17:00
20. AugGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksWiesbaden Phantoms16:00
26. AugGFL2Gießen Golden DragonsKirchdorf Wildcats16:00
26. AugGFL2Wiesbaden PhantomsNürnberg Rams17:00
27. AugGFL2Albershausen CrusadersFürsty Razorbacks15:00
02. SepGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsRavensburg Razorbacks16:00
02. SepGFL2Nürnberg RamsGießen Golden Dragons17:00
10. SepAUFNürnberg Rams 2Regensburg Royals15:00
17. SepAUFWeiden VikingsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
17. SepAUFRegensburg RoyalsMittelstreu Tigers15:00
17. SepAUFNürnberg HawksNürnberg Rams 214:00
23. SepAUFNürnberg Rams 2Weiden Vikings15:00
24. SepAUFNürnberg HawksRegensburg Royals14:00
23. SepAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
01. OktAUFWeiden VikingsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
01. OktAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsMittelstreu Tigers15:00
01. OktAUFRegensburg RoyalsNürnberg Rams 215:00
08. OktAUFRegensburg RoyalsWeiden Vikings15:00
08. OktAUFNürnberg HawksAmberg Mad Bulldogs14:00
08. OktAUFMittelstreu TigersKümmersbruck Red Devils14:00
15. OktAUFWeiden VikingsMittelstreu Tigers15:00
14. OktAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsNürnberg Hawks15:00
15. OktAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsNürnberg Rams 215:00
22. OktAUFRegensburg RoyalsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
21. OktAUFNürnberg Rams 2Kümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
22. OktAUFNürnberg HawksMittelstreu Tigers14:00
29. OktAUFWeiden VikingsNürnberg Hawks15:00
29. OktAUFMittelstreu TigersNürnberg Rams 214:00
28. OktAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsRegensburg Royals15:00
Gesamtspielplan 2016
Gesamtspielplan 2015
Gesamtspielplan 2014