↑ Zurück zu Jugend

GFL Juniors

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1 hall
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
8:0 4 4 0 0 152 49
2 FurstyRazorbacks
Fursty Razorbacks
6:2 4 3 0 1 152 48
3 stuttgart
Stuttgart Scorpions
6:2 4 3 0 1 119 68
4
Freiburg Sacristans
4:4 4 2 0 2 59 80
5 NuernbergRams
Nürnberg Rams
2:8 5 1 0 4 65 213
6 Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
0:10 5 0 0 5 38 127
DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
22.04.Nürnberg RamsFreiburg Sacristans15:008:31 (0:17/0:0/0:14/8:0)
22.04.Rhein-Neckar BanditsFursty Razorbacks15:008:20 (0:0/8:12/0:0/0:8)
23.04.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsStuttgart Scorpions15:0027:7 (7:0/6:0/6:0/8:7)
29.04.Freiburg SacristansRhein-Neckar Bandits15:0028:8 (7:0/7:0/7:8/7:0)
29.04.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsNürnberg Rams15:0058:6 (22:0/7:6/6:0/23:0)
29.04.Fursty RazorbacksStuttgart Scorpions16:00Abgesagt (Platzsperre)
06.05.Stuttgart ScorpionsFreiburg Sacristans15:0022:0 (7:0/0:0/8:0/7:0)
07.05.Nürnberg RamsRhein-Neckar Bandits15:006:0 (6:0/0:0/0:0/0:0)
07.05.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsFursty Razorbacks15:0028:22 (14:0/14:16/0:6/0:0)
13.05.Rhein-Neckar BanditsStuttgart Scorpions14:308:34 (0:14/8:0/0:14/0:6)
13.05.Nürnberg RamsFursty Razorbacks15:0012:68 (0:16/0:22/6:16/6:14)
14.05.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsFreiburg Sacristans15:30abgesagt
20.05.Fursty RazorbacksFreiburg Sacristans16:0042:0 (14:0/12:0/16:0/0:0)
21.05.Schwäbisch Hall UnicornsRhein-Neckar Bandits15:0039:14 (15:0/7:6/0:8/17:0)
21.05.Stuttgart ScorpionsNürnberg Rams15:0056:33 (21:13/21:7/7:7/7:6)
10.06.Fursty RazorbacksRhein-Neckar Bandits16:00Stadion auf der Lände
11.06.Freiburg SacristansNürnberg Rams15:00FT Sportpark
11.06.Stuttgart ScorpionsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns17:00TuS1 Degerloch
17.06.Rhein-Neckar BanditsFreiburg Sacristans14:30MTG-Stadion Mannheim
17.06.Nürnberg RamsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns15:00Zeppelinfeld
18.06.Stuttgart ScorpionsFursty Razorbacks15:00TuS1 Degerloch
24.06.Rhein-Neckar BanditsNürnberg Rams14:30MTG-Stadion Mannheim
24.06.Freiburg SacristansStuttgart Scorpions15:00FT Sportpark
25.06.Fursty RazorbacksSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns16:00Stadion auf der Lände
01.07.Freiburg SacristansSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns15:00FT Sportpark
01.07.Fursty RazorbacksNürnberg Rams18:00Stadion auf der Lände
02.07.Stuttgart ScorpionsRhein-Neckar Bandits15:00TuS1 Degerloch
08.07.Rhein-Neckar BanditsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns14:30MTG-Stadion Mannheim
08.07.Nürnberg RamsStuttgart Scorpions15:00Zeppelinfeld
08.07.Freiburg SacristansFursty Razorbacks16:00FT Sportpark
GFLJ 2016

GFLJ 2015

GFLJ 2014