Zurück zu Jugend

U15 Tackle 9er

Nord
1 SG Erlangen/Fürth 8:4 114:49
2 Nürnberg Rams 8:4 92:64
3 SG Ansbach/Rothenburg 6:2 66:16
4 SG Bamberg P/Schweinfurt BB 2:6 52:98
5 Bayreuth Dragons 0:8 14:111
West
1 Fursty Razorbacks 10:2 162:29
2 Munich Cowboys 6:2 49:20
3 Allgäu Comets 4:4 74:62
4 Königsbrunn Ants 4:8 94:126
5 Neu-Ulm Spartans 0:8 12:154
Süd-Ost
1 München Rangers 12:0 198:14
2 SG Straubing/Regensburg P 4:4 52:74
3 Ingolstadt Dukes 4:8 64:113
4 Feldkirchen Lions 2:6 65:114
5 Burghausen Crusaders 2:6 40:104
DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
23. SepSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt BBSG Erlangen/Fürth0:48
Turnier BambergSG Erlangen/FürthBayreuth Dragons14:8
Bayreuth DragonsNürnberg Rams0:33
Nürnberg RamsSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt BB30:18
23. SepAllgäu CometsNeu-Ulm Spartans10:0036:0
Turnier KemptenNeu-Ulm SpartansKönigsbrunn Ants6:40
Königsbrunn AntsFursty Razorbacks0:48
Fursty RazorbacksAllgäu Comets20:8
24. SepMünchen RangersIngolstadt Dukes40:0
Turnier München R.Ingolstadt DukesBurghausen Crusaders8:14
Burghausen CrusadersFeldkirchen Lions20:38
Feldkirchen LionsMünchen Rangers0:44
07. OktBayreuth DragonsSG Ansbach/Knights0:32
Turnier BayreuthSG Ansbach/KnightsNürnberg Rams0:8
Nürnberg RamsSG Erlangen/Fürth15:6
SG Erlangen/FürthBayreuth Dragons32:6
08. OktKönigsbrunn AntsMunich Cowboys0:6
Turnier K'brunnMunich CowboysFursty Razorbacks12:14
Fursty RazorbacksNeu-Ulm Spartans44:0
Neu-Ulm SpartansKönigsbrunn Ants6:34
08. OktFeldkirchen LionsIngolstadt Dukes7:24
Turnier FeldkirchenIngolstadt DukesMünchen Rangers0:34
München RangersSG Straubing/Regensburg Phönix26:8
SG Straubing/Regensburg PhönixFeldkirchen Lions26:20
14. OktSG Ansbach/KnightsSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt BB14:8
Turnier AnsbachSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt BBNürnberg Rams26:6
Nürnberg RamsSG Erlangen/Fürth0:14
SG Erlangen/FürthSG Ansbach/Knights0:20
14. OktFursty RazorbacksMunich Cowboys11:006:9
Turnier FFBMunich CowboysAllgäu Comets22:0
Allgäu CometsKönigsbrunn Ants30:20
Königsbrunn AntsFursty Razorbacks0:30
15. OktIngolstadt DukesSG Straubing/Regensburg Phönix6:12
Turnier IngolstadtSG Straubing/Regensburg PhönixMünchen Rangers6:22
München RangersBurghausen Crusaders32:0
Burghausen CrusadersIngolstadt Dukes6:26
21. OktBurghausen CrusadersSG Straubing/Regensburg Phönix
Turnier BurghausenSG Straubing/Regensburg PhönixFeldkirchen Lions
Feldkirchen LionsMünchen Rangers
München RangersBurghausen Crusaders
22. OktNürnberg RamsSG Ansbach/Knights
Turnier NürnbergSG Ansbach/KnightsSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt BB
SG Bamberg/Schweinfurt BBBayreuth Dragons
Bayreuth DragonsNürnberg Rams
21. OktMunich CowboysAllgäu Comets10:00
Turnier München C.Allgäu CometsFursty Razorbacks
Fursty RazorbacksNeu-Ulm Spartans
Neu-Ulm SpartansMunich Cowboys
28. OktSG Straubing/Regensburg PhönixBurghausen Crusaders
Turnier StraubingBurghausen CrusadersFeldkirchen Lions
Feldkirchen LionsIngolstadt Dukes
Ingolstadt DukesSG Straubing/Regensburg Phönix
28. OktSG Erlangen/FürthSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt BB
Turnier ErlangenSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt BBBayreuth Dragons
Bayreuth DragonsSG Ansbach/Knights
SG Ansbach/KnightsSG Erlangen/Fürth
29. OktNeu-Ulm SpartansAllgäu Comets10:00
Turnier Neu-UlmAllgäu CometsKönigsbrunn Ants
Königsbrunn AntsMunich Cowboys
Munich CowboysNeu-Ulm Spartans

alle Angaben ohne Gewähr – Die offiziellen Tabellen führt der Ligaobmann