↑ Zurück zu Jugend

U19 Verbandsliga 9er

Verbandsliga 9er Nord

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1
Ansbach Grizzlies
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bayreuth Dragons
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Erlangen Sharks
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Franken Timberwolves
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Würzburg Panthers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Verbandsliga 9er Mitte

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1
Nürnberg Rams II
2:0 1 1 0 0 12 0
2 FurstyRazorbacks
Fursty Razorbacks II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 StarnbergArgonauts
Starnberg Argonauts
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Bad Tölz Capricorns
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Verbandsliga 9er Ost

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1 BurghausenCrusaders
Burghausen Crusaders
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Regensburg Royals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Plattling Black Hawks
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Traunreut Munisier
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Weiden Vikings
0 0 0 0 0 0 0


DatumHeimGastKickoffErgebnis
22. AprNürnberg RamsBad Tölz Capricorns11:0012:0 (6:0 - 0:0 - 6:0 - 0:0)
29. AprBad Tölz CapricornsFursty Razorbacks11:00
29. AprErlangen SharksWürzburg Panthers11:00
29. AprWeiden VikingsBurghausen Crusaders12:00
30. AprTraunreut MunisierPlattling Black Hawks11:30
06. MaiStarnberg ArgonautsFursty Razorbacks12:00
06. MaiBurghausen CrusadersWeiden Vikings12:30
07. MaiRegensburg RoyalsPlattling Black Hawks14:00
13. MaiBayreuth DragonsErlangen Sharks14:00
13. MaiWürzburg PanthersFranken Timberwolves11:00
13. MaiBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts11:00
13. MaiNürnberg RamsFursty Razorbacks11:00
14. MaiPlattling Black HawksRegensburg Royals11:00
14. MaiBurghausen CrusadersTraunreut Munisier12:30
20. MaiFursty RazorbacksStarnberg Argonauts12:00
21. MaiWürzburg PanthersBayreuth Dragons11:00
21. MaiTraunreut MunisierWeiden Vikings11:30
27. MaiNürnberg RamsStarnberg Argonauts15:00
27. MaiBayreuth DragonsWürzburg Panthers11:00
27. MaiPlattling Black HawksBurghausen Crusaders12:30
28. MaiRegensburg RoyalsTraunreut Munisier11:00
28. MaiFursty RazorbacksBad Tölz Capricorns12:00
17. JunBad Tölz CapricornsNürnberg Rams11:00
17. JunErlangen SharksFranken Timberwolves11:00
18. JunBurghausen CrusadersPlattling Black Hawks14:30
18. JunRegensburg RoyalsWeiden Vikings14:00
24. JunRegensburg RoyalsBurghausen Crusaders14:00
25. JunFranken TimberwolvesBayreuth Dragons11:00
25. JunWürzburg PanthersErlangen Sharks11:00
25. JunFursty RazorbacksNürnberg Rams12:00
25. JunWeiden VikingsTraunreut Munisier12:00
01. JulBayreuth DragonsFranken Timberwolves15:00
02. JulTraunreut MunisierBurghausen Crusaders11:30
02. JulWeiden VikingsRegensburg Royals12:00
08. JulPlattling Black HawksWeiden Vikings13:00
09. JulTraunreut MunisierRegensburg Royals11:30
15. JulStarnberg ArgonautsBad Tölz Capricorns12:00
15. JulErlangen SharksBayreuth Dragons11:00
15. JulPlattling Black HawksTraunreut Munisier13:00
15. JulBurghausen CrusadersRegensburg Royals12:30
16. JulFranken TimberwolvesWürzburg Panthers11:00
22. JulStarnberg ArgonautsNürnberg Rams12:00
23. JulFranken TimberwolvesErlangen Sharks11:00
23. JulWeiden VikingsPlattling Black Hawks12:00