↑ Zurück zu Jugend

U19 Verbandsliga 9er

Verbandsliga 9er Nord

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1
Erlangen Sharks
6:0 3 3 0 0 78 30
2
Würzburg Panthers
4:2 3 2 0 1 45 24
3
Franken Timberwolves
0:2 1 0 0 1 0 25
5
Bayreuth Dragons
0:6 3 0 0 3 30 74

Verbandsliga 9er Mitte

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1 FurstyRazorbacks
Fursty Razorbacks II
4:2 3 2 0 1 56 30
2
Nürnberg Rams II
4:0 2 2 0 0 30 6
3
Bad Tölz Capricorns
2:2 2 1 0 1 13 18
4 StarnbergArgonauts
Starnberg Argonauts
0:6 3 0 0 3 18 63

Verbandsliga 9er Ost

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1 BurghausenCrusaders
Burghausen Crusaders
6:0 3 3 0 0 138 6
2
Traunreut Munisier
4:2 3 2 0 1 50 55
3
Regensburg Royals
2:2 2 1 0 1 32 58
4
Plattling Black Hawks
2:4 3 1 0 2 65 56
5
Weiden Vikings
0:6 3 0 0 3 0 110


DatumHeimGastKickoffErgebnis
22. AprNürnberg RamsBad Tölz Capricorns11:0012:0 (6:0 - 0:0 - 6:0 - 0:0)
29. AprErlangen SharksWürzburg Panthers11:0022:0 (0:0 - 6:0 - 0:0 - 16:0)
29. AprWeiden VikingsBurghausen Crusaders12:000:40 (0:26 - 0:8 - 0:6 - 0:0)
30. AprTraunreut MunisierPlattling Black Hawks11:3024:7 (8:0 - 0:0 - 8:0 -8:7)
06. MaiStarnberg ArgonautsFursty Razorbacks12:006:22 (0:8 - 6:8 - 0:6 - 0:0)
06. MaiBurghausen CrusadersWeiden Vikings12:3050:0 (22:0 - 14:0 - 14:0 - 0:0)
07. MaiRegensburg RoyalsPlattling Black Hawks14:0032:28 (0:0 - 12:7 - 20:14 - 0:7)
13. MaiBayreuth DragonsErlangen Sharks14:0030:32 (8:8 - 8:16 - 8:0 - 6:8)
13. MaiWürzburg PanthersFranken Timberwolves11:0025:00 (6:0 - 13:0 - 6:0 - 0:0)
13. MaiBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts11:0013:6 (6:6 - 7:0 - 0:0 - 0-0)
13. MaiNürnberg RamsFursty Razorbacks11:0018:6 ( 6:0 - 12:0 - 0:0 - 0:6 )
14. MaiPlattling Black HawksRegensburg Royals11:0030:0 (9:0 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 7:0)
14. MaiBurghausen CrusadersTraunreut Munisier12:3048:06 (12:06 - 16:0 - 12:0 - 8:0)
20. MaiFursty RazorbacksStarnberg Argonauts12:0028:6 (6:0 - 6:6 - 8:0 - 8:0)
21. MaiWürzburg PanthersBayreuth Dragons11:0020:0 Wertung
21. MaiTraunreut MunisierWeiden Vikings11:3020:0 Wertung
27. MaiNürnberg RamsStarnberg Argonauts15:00
27. MaiBayreuth DragonsWürzburg Panthers11:00
27. MaiPlattling Black HawksBurghausen Crusaders12:30
28. MaiRegensburg RoyalsTraunreut Munisier11:00
28. MaiFursty RazorbacksBad Tölz Capricorns12:00
17. JunBad Tölz CapricornsNürnberg Rams11:00
17. JunErlangen SharksFranken Timberwolves11:00
18. JunBurghausen CrusadersPlattling Black Hawks14:30
18. JunRegensburg RoyalsWeiden Vikings14:00
24. JunRegensburg RoyalsBurghausen Crusaders14:00
25. JunFranken TimberwolvesBayreuth Dragons11:00
25. JunWürzburg PanthersErlangen Sharks11:00
25. JunFursty RazorbacksNürnberg Rams12:00
25. JunWeiden VikingsTraunreut Munisier12:00
01. JulBayreuth DragonsFranken Timberwolves15:00
02. JulTraunreut MunisierBurghausen Crusaders11:30
02. JulWeiden VikingsRegensburg Royals12:00
08. JulBad Tölz CapricornsFursty Razorbacks11:00
08. JulPlattling Black HawksWeiden Vikings13:00
09. JulTraunreut MunisierRegensburg Royals11:30
15. JulStarnberg ArgonautsBad Tölz Capricorns12:00
15. JulErlangen SharksBayreuth Dragons11:00
15. JulPlattling Black HawksTraunreut Munisier13:00
15. JulBurghausen CrusadersRegensburg Royals12:30
16. JulFranken TimberwolvesWürzburg Panthers11:00
22. JulStarnberg ArgonautsNürnberg Rams12:00
23. JulFranken TimberwolvesErlangen Sharks11:00
23. JulWeiden VikingsPlattling Black Hawks12:00