Zurück zu Spielplan

Ergebnisdienst

Dies sind die aktuellsten Ergebnismeldungen der Vereine.

GemeldetLigaBegegnungErgebnis
09.11. 18:59 U15U15 Fursty Razorbacks - Allgäu Comets 32:6 (24:0, 8:6)
09.11. 18:57 U15U15 Bayreuth Dragons - SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB 22:30 (6:8, 16:22)
09.11. 18:56 U15U15 SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB - Allgäu Comets 8:16 (0:8, 8:8)
09.11. 18:55 U15U15 Fursty Razorbacks - Bayreuth Dragons 46:0 (24:0, 22:0)
06.11. 08:10 U15U15 SG Erlangen/Franken T. - SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB 0:20 Wertung
06.11. 08:09 U15U15 Bayreuth Dragons - SG Erlangen/Franken T. 20:0 Wertung
06.11. 08:07 U15U15 Bayreuth Dragons - SG Erlangen/Franken T. 20:0 Wertung
06.11. 08:06 U15U15 SG Erlangen/Franken T. - SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB 0:20 Wertung
06.11. 08:05 U15U15 SG Erlangen/Franken T. - SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB 0:20 Wertung
06.11. 08:05 U15U15 Bayreuth Dragons - SG Erlangen/Franken T. 20:0 Wertung
01.11. 16:00 U15U15 Allgäu Comets - SG Franken K./Ansbach 30:24 (22:18, 8:6)
01.11. 15:58 U15U15 Fursty Razorbacks - Allgäu Comets 38:0 (16:0, 22:0)
01.11. 15:57 U15U15 SG Franken K./Ansbach - Fursty Razorbacks 0:46 (0:30, 0:16)
29.10. 08:16 AufbauligaABL Spiegelau Bats - Kirchdorf Wildcats II 6:12 (0:0, 0:6, 3:0, 3:6)
28.10. 05:56 AufbauligaABL Hemhofen Gechers - CoTrojans Coburg 46:0 (6:0, 14:0, 6:0, 20:0)
27.10. 18:46 AufbauligaABL Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Nürnberg Silverbacks 11:12 (0:12, 3:0, 8:0, 0:0)
26.10. 19:00 AufbauligaABL Coburg Black Dukes - Bamberg Phantoms 20:14 (13:0, 7:14, 0:0, 0:0)
22.10. 17:24 AufbauligaABL Spiegelau Bats - Cham Raiders 15:38 (8:7, 7:6, 0:13, 0:12)
21.10. 06:42 AufbauligaABL Hemhofen Gechers - Coburg Black Dukes 12:31 (0:10, 6:0, 6:14, 0:7)
20.10. 23:01 AufbauligaABL Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Schweinfurt Hornets 13:7 (0:7, 9:0, 2:0, 2:0)
20.10. 19:15 AufbauligaABL Dachau Thunder - Ingolstadt Maniacs 34:6 (14:0, 7:6, 7:0, 6:0)
20.10. 10:55 U15U15 SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB - Bayreuth Dragons 22:12 (8:12, 14:0)
19.10. 22:05 AufbauligaABL Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Straubing Spiders II 14:9 (0:0, 6:0, 8:7, 0:2)
19.10. 18:10 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bayreuth Dragons - Passau Pirates 14:25 (6:13, 8:12)
19.10. 16:28 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Fursty Razorbacks - Erding Bulls 6:14 (6:7, 0:7)
19.10. 16:27 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Nürnberg Rams - Würzburg Pit Bulls 12:14 (12:2, 0:12)
19.10. 16:26 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Erding Bulls 7:13 n.V. (7:7, 0:6)
19.10. 16:25 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Fursty Razorbacks - Nürnberg Rams 32:18 (20:6, 12:12)
19.10. 15:22 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bayreuth Dragons - Erlangen Sharks 20:0 Wertung
19.10. 15:21 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Erlangen Sharks - Traunreut Munisier 0:20 Wertung
19.10. 15:21 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Erlangen Sharks 20:0 Wertung
19.10. 15:19 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Nürnberg Rams - Passau Pirates 39:20 (27:7, 12:13)
19.10. 15:19 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Fursty Razorbacks - Bayreuth Dragons 54:0 (26:0, 28:0)
19.10. 15:18 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Raptors 34:46 (19:26, 15:20)
19.10. 12:40 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Augsburg Raptors - Passau Pirates 26:28 (18:14, 8:14)
19.10. 12:39 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Fursty Razorbacks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 29:0 (21:0, 8:0)
19.10. 12:38 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Nürnberg Rams - Traunreut Munisier 54:19 (34:19, 20:0)
18.10. 18:52 AufbauligaABL CoTrojans Coburg - Bamberg Phantoms 0:20 Wertung
14.10. 19:19 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Bucks 20:0 Wertung
14.10. 19:19 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 0:20 Wertung
13.10. 21:06 AufbauligaABL Ingolstadt Maniacs - Kirchdorf Wildcats II 6:12 (6:0, 0:0, 0:6, 0:6)
13.10. 21:04 AufbauligaABL Bamberg Phantoms - Hemhofen Gechers 13:0 (0:0, 7:0, 6:0, 0:0)
13.10. 19:49 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Neu-Ulm Spartans - Erding Bulls 12:39 (0:18, 12:21)
13.10. 19:48 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Augsburg Storm - Fursty Razorbacks 0:20 (0:0, 0:20)
13.10. 19:46 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Fursty Razorbacks - Neu-Ulm Spartans 43:0 (29:0, 14:0)
13.10. 19:45 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Erding Bulls - Augsburg Storm 47:12 (26:6, 21:6)
13.10. 19:08 AufbauligaABL Straubing Spiders II - Spiegelau Bats 42:0 (14:0, 21:0, 0:0, 7:0)
13.10. 19:07 AufbauligaABL Nürnberg Silverbacks - Schweinfurt Hornets 60:0 (20:0, 16:0, 6:0, 18:0)
13.10. 17:46 AufbauligaABL Cham Raiders - Dachau Thunder 21:8 (0:0, 8:0, 10:8, 3:0)
13.10. 17:42 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Passau Pirates - Rosenheim Rebels 15:18 (2:0, 13:18)
13.10. 17:41 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Traunreut Munisier - Passau Pirates 6:32 (0:19, 6:13)
13.10. 17:40 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier 26:20 (14:14, 12:6)
12.10. 20:18 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Augsburg Raptors - Nürnberg Rams II 35:24 (21:18, 14:6)
12.10. 20:17 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Augsburg Raptors 30:12 (18:0, 12:12)
12.10. 20:16 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Nürnberg Rams II - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 30:24 (30:18, 0:6)
12.10. 17:07 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Fursty Razorbacks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 32:13 (30:13, 2:0)
12.10. 17:06 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Starnberg Argonauts - Fursty Razorbacks 6:48 (0:24, 6:24)
12.10. 17:05 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 19:12 (6:6, 13:6)
12.10. 14:06 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Ansbach Grizzlies - Würzburg Pit Bulls 0:45 (0:25, 0:20)
12.10. 13:45 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Franken Knights - Erlangen Sharks 0:38 (0:25, 0:13)
12.10. 11:57 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Nürnberg Rams - Ansbach Grizzlies 12:32 (6:14, 6:18)
11.10. 14:23 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Franken Knights 20:0 Wertung
11.10. 14:23 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams 0:20 Wertung
06.10. 20:17 AufbauligaABL Dachau Thunder - Cham Raiders 19:18 (0:0, 16:6, 3:0, 0:12)
06.10. 17:57 U15U15 Allgäu Comets - München Rangers 16:12 (16:12, 0:0)
06.10. 17:57 U15U15 München Rangers - SG Franken K./Ansbach 16:12 (8:0, 8:12)
06.10. 17:56 U15U15 SG Franken K./Ansbach - Allgäu Comets 8:22 (8:8, 0:14)
06.10. 16:05 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 44:0 (25:0, 19:0)
06.10. 16:04 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Ansbach Grizzlies - Nürnberg Rams 7:14 (7:14, 0:0)
06.10. 16:03 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Nürnberg Rams - Bamberg Bucks 25:24 (12:18, 13:6)
06.10. 16:02 U11 Flag 5erU11_F5 Franken Knights - Ansbach Grizzlies 18:25 (6:0, 12:25)
06.10. 15:18 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 18:34 (0:12, 18:22)
06.10. 15:17 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Nürnberg Rams - Bamberg Bucks 37:6 (30:6, 7:0)
06.10. 15:17 U15U15 SG Würzburg P./Schweinfurt BB - Bayreuth Dragons 28:6 (16:6, 12:0)
06.10. 15:16 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams 12:49 (6:29, 6:20)
06.10. 14:49 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Allgäu Comets - Fursty Razorbacks 0:40 (0:26, 0:14)
06.10. 14:49 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Rosenheim Rebels - Passau Pirates 6:38 (0:25, 6:13)
06.10. 14:48 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Allgäu Comets 39:20 (26:14, 13:6)
06.10. 14:48 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels 30:13 (12:7, 18:6)
06.10. 14:47 U19 Flag 5erU19_Flag5 Passau Pirates - Traunreut Munisier 20:22 (14:6, 6:16)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-