Zurück zu Herren

Aufbauliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Bamberg Phantoms
2 2 0 0 4:0 30:17 13
2
Nürnberg Silverbacks
3 2 1 0 4:2 68:27 41
3
Ansbach Grizzlies
1 0 1 0 0:2 3:30 -27
4
Münnerstadt Dark Knights
2 0 2 0 0:4 11:38 -27

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Landshut Black Knights
2 2 0 0 4:0 57:6 51
2
Burghausen Crusaders
1 1 0 0 2:0 49:7 42
3
Feldkirchen Lions
3 1 2 0 2:4 25:91 -66
4
Hartkirchen Celtics
2 0 2 0 0:4 7:34 -27

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
So. 10.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions – Hartkirchen Celtics 12:7 (6:0, 0:0, 6:0, 0:7)
Sa. 16.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights – Feldkirchen Lions 35:6 (14:0, 8:6, 13:0, 0:0)
So. 17.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms – Nürnberg Silverbacks 16:14 (14:0, 2:8, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 24.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies – Nürnberg Silverbacks 3:30 (0:14, 0:16, 3:0, 0:0)
So. 24.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms – Münnerstadt Dark Knights 14:3 (2:0, 6:3, 0:0, 6:0)
So. 07.08.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks – Münnerstadt Dark Knights 24:8 (0:0, 8:8, 8:0, 8:0)
So. 07.08.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions – Burghausen Crusaders 7:49 (0:20, 7:0, 0:14, 0:15)
So. 07.08.22
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Hartkirchen Celtics – Landshut Black Knights 0:22 (0:0, 0:0, 0:16, 0:6)
Sa. 03.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders – Hartkirchen Celtics Sportpark St. Johann
Sa. 10.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights – Burghausen Crusaders TV 64 Landshut
Sa. 10.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Münnerstadt Dark Knights – Ansbach Grizzlies Sportzentrum Münnerstadt
So. 11.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks – Bamberg Phantoms Hofer Str. 30
So. 18.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Münnerstadt Dark Knights – Bamberg Phantoms Sportzentrum Münnerstadt
So. 18.09.22
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Hartkirchen Celtics – Feldkirchen Lions Rottal-Stadion
So. 25.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions – Landshut Black Knights TSV Feldkirchen
So. 25.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms – Ansbach Grizzlies Ball-Spiel-Club Bamberg 1920
So. 02.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies – Bamberg Phantoms Sport und Freizeit Zentrum Ansbach
Sa. 08.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights – Hartkirchen Celtics TV 64 Landshut
Sa. 08.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders – Feldkirchen Lions Sportpark St. Johann
Sa. 08.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Münnerstadt Dark Knights – Nürnberg Silverbacks Sportzentrum Münnerstadt
So. 16.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks – Ansbach Grizzlies Hofer Str. 30
So. 16.10.22
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Hartkirchen Celtics – Burghausen Crusaders Rottal-Stadion
Sa. 22.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders – Landshut Black Knights Sportpark St. Johann
So. 23.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies – Münnerstadt Dark Knights Sport und Freizeit Zentrum Ansbach