Zurück zu Herren

Aufbauliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Neustadt Falcons
8 8 0 0 16:0 245:36 209
2
Nürnberg Silverbacks
8 4 4 0 8:8 138:177 -39
3
Hemhofen Gechers
8 3 5 0 6:10 150:163 -13
4
Schweinfurt Gladiators
8 3 5 0 6:10 94:130 -36
5
CoTrojans Coburg
8 2 6 0 4:12 58:179 -121

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Allgäu Comets II
10 10 0 0 20:0 440:99 341
2
Rosenheim Rebels
10 8 2 0 16:4 287:142 145
3
Regensburg Royals
9 5 4 0 10:8 201:146 55
4
Ingolstadt Dukes II
9 3 6 0 6:12 191:151 40
5
Cham Raiders
10 3 7 0 6:14 163:222 -59
6
Dachau Thunder
10 0 10 0 0:20 6:528 -522

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
So. 20.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Cham Raiders - Rosenheim Rebels 14:24 (0:6, 6:0, 8:6, 0:12)
Sa. 02.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Neustadt Falcons - Nürnberg Silverbacks 36:0 (14:0, 22:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 02.06.18
18:00
18:00 Uhr Nord Hemhofen Gechers - Schweinfurt Gladiators 24:22 (0:7, 8:7, 0:0, 16:8)
So. 03.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Ingolstadt Dukes II 0:55 (0:35, 0:14, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 03.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Rosenheim Rebels 44:22 (14:8, 12:6, 6:8, 12:0)
Sa. 09.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Allgäu Comets II 0:46 (0:14, 0:16, 0:8, 0:8)
So. 10.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - Neustadt Falcons 6:14 (0:8, 0:6, 0:0, 6:0)
So. 10.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord CoTrojans Coburg - Hemhofen Gechers 6:22 (0:0, 0:22, 0:0, 6:0)
So. 10.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Ingolstadt Dukes II - Regensburg Royals 0:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:7, 0:0)
Sa. 16.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Cham Raiders 38:8 (8:0, 24:0, 6:0, 0:8)
So. 17.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Ingolstadt Dukes II 20:7 (0:0, 14:0, 6:0, 0:7)
So. 17.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Royals - Dachau Thunder 41:6 (14:0, 14:0, 13:0, 0:6)
So. 24.06.18
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks - Schweinfurt Gladiators 13:6 (0:6, 3:0, 3:0, 7:0)
So. 24.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Neustadt Falcons - CoTrojans Coburg 42:0 (8:0, 19:0, 0:0, 15:0)
Sa. 07.07.18
12:00
12:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Ingolstadt Dukes II 36:14 (6:6, 8:0, 14:0, 8:8)
So. 08.07.18
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord Hemhofen Gechers - Neustadt Falcons 8:28 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 08.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord CoTrojans Coburg - Nürnberg Silverbacks 10:14 (0:6, 3:2, 7:0, 0:6)
So. 08.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Regensburg Royals 42:7 (7:0, 28:7, 7:0, 0:0)
So. 08.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Cham Raiders 0:46 (0:16, 0:6, 0:8, 0:16)
So. 15.07.18
13:00
13:00 Uhr Süd Cham Raiders - Regensburg Royals 0:20 (0:7, 0:13, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Ingolstadt Dukes II - Cham Raiders 0:12 (0:0, 0:6, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 22.07.18
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks - Hemhofen Gechers 20:36 (6:0, 8:6, 0:8, 6:22)
So. 22.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Royals - Allgäu Comets II 35:36 (8:6, 7:6, 0:12, 20:12)
So. 09.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Rosenheim Rebels 0:57 (0:7, 0:28, 0:14, 0:8)
Sa. 15.09.18
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks - Neustadt Falcons 9:25 (3:6, 0:7, 0:6, 6:6)
So. 16.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Allgäu Comets II 7:36 (0:22, 0:14, 0:0, 7:0)
So. 16.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Royals - Cham Raiders 24:0 (0:0, 12:0, 6:0, 6:0)
So. 16.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Ingolstadt Dukes II - Dachau Thunder 71:0 (28:0, 22:0, 7:0, 14:0)
So. 16.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - Hemhofen Gechers 12:6 (0:0, 0:6, 12:0, 0:0)
So. 23.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Neustadt Falcons - Schweinfurt Gladiators 42:0 (21:0, 7:0, 7:0, 7:0)
So. 23.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Ingolstadt Dukes II - Rosenheim Rebels 14:16 (0:0, 14:10, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 23.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Regensburg Royals 0:47 (0:17, 0:22, 0:8, 0:0)
So. 30.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord CoTrojans Coburg - Neustadt Falcons 7:45 (0:17, 0:8, 0:14, 7:6)
So. 30.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - Nürnberg Silverbacks 6:25 (6:18, 0:3, 0:6, 0:0)
So. 30.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Cham Raiders 39:0 (0:0, 19:0, 6:0, 14:0)
So. 30.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Dachau Thunder 74:0 (18:0, 28:0, 12:0, 16:0)
So. 07.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Cham Raiders - Allgäu Comets II 6:54 (0:18, 0:36, 6:0, 0:0)
So. 07.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - CoTrojans Coburg 29:6 (0:0, 6:0, 2:0, 21:6)
Sa. 13.10.18
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Ingolstadt Dukes II - Allgäu Comets II 7:40 (0:20, 0:14, 0:6, 7:0)
Sa. 13.10.18
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks - CoTrojans Coburg 8:16 (0:0, 8:13, 0:0, 0:3)
So. 14.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Neustadt Falcons - Hemhofen Gechers 13:6 (0:0, 0:0, 6:0, 7:6)
So. 14.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Royals - Rosenheim Rebels 20:26 (6:6, 14:0, 0:8, 0:6)
So. 14.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Cham Raiders - Dachau Thunder 57:0 (9:0, 27:0, 7:0, 14:0)
Sa. 20.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord CoTrojans Coburg - Schweinfurt Gladiators 0:13 (0:0, 0:7, 0:6, 0:0)
Sa. 20.10.18
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Hemhofen Gechers - Nürnberg Silverbacks 42:49 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 21.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Dachau Thunder 34:0 (21:0, 7:0, 6:0, 0:0)
So. 21.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Cham Raiders - Ingolstadt Dukes II 20:23 (0:6, 12:3, 8:7, 0:7)
So. 21.10.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Regensburg Royals 36:0 (8:0, 14:0, 14:0, 0:0)
Sa. 27.10.18
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord Hemhofen Gechers - CoTrojans Coburg 6:13 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-