Zurück zu Herren

Aufbauliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Bamberg Phantoms
5 4 1 0 8:2 75:30 45
2
Ansbach Grizzlies
3 2 1 0 4:2 29:45 -16
3
Nürnberg Silverbacks
4 2 2 0 4:4 68:39 29
4
Münnerstadt Dark Knights
4 0 4 0 0:8 20:78 -58

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Landshut Black Knights
4 4 0 0 8:0 91:15 76
2
Burghausen Crusaders
3 2 1 0 4:2 104:36 68
3
Feldkirchen Lions
4 1 3 0 2:6 27:103 -76
4
Hartkirchen Celtics
3 0 3 0 0:6 14:82 -68

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
So. 10.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions – Hartkirchen Celtics 12:7 (6:0, 0:0, 6:0, 0:7)
Sa. 16.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights – Feldkirchen Lions 35:6 (14:0, 8:6, 13:0, 0:0)
So. 17.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms – Nürnberg Silverbacks 16:14 (14:0, 2:8, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 24.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies – Nürnberg Silverbacks 3:30 (0:14, 0:16, 3:0, 0:0)
So. 24.07.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms – Münnerstadt Dark Knights 14:3 (2:0, 6:3, 0:0, 6:0)
So. 07.08.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks – Münnerstadt Dark Knights 24:8 (0:0, 8:8, 8:0, 8:0)
So. 07.08.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions – Burghausen Crusaders 7:49 (0:20, 7:0, 0:14, 0:15)
So. 07.08.22
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Hartkirchen Celtics – Landshut Black Knights 0:22 (0:0, 0:0, 0:16, 0:6)
Sa. 03.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders – Hartkirchen Celtics 48:7 (7:0, 21:0, 7:0, 13:7)
Sa. 10.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights – Burghausen Crusaders 22:7 (0:7, 8:0, 0:0, 14:0)
Sa. 10.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Münnerstadt Dark Knights – Ansbach Grizzlies 9:13 (6:6, 3:0, 0:7, 0:0)
So. 11.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks – Bamberg Phantoms 0:12 (0:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 18.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Münnerstadt Dark Knights – Bamberg Phantoms 0:27 (0:0, 0:8, 0:8, 0:11)
So. 25.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions – Landshut Black Knights 2:12 (0:0, 0:6, 0:6, 2:0)
So. 25.09.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms – Ansbach Grizzlies 6:13 (0:7, 0:0, 0:6, 6:0)
Sa. 08.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights – Hartkirchen Celtics TV 64 Landshut
Sa. 08.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders – Feldkirchen Lions Sportpark St. Johann
Sa. 08.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Münnerstadt Dark Knights – Nürnberg Silverbacks Sportzentrum Münnerstadt
So. 16.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Nürnberg Silverbacks – Ansbach Grizzlies Hofer Str. 30
So. 16.10.22
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Hartkirchen Celtics – Burghausen Crusaders Rottal-Stadion
Sa. 22.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders – Landshut Black Knights Sportpark St. Johann
So. 23.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies – Münnerstadt Dark Knights Sport und Freizeit Zentrum Ansbach
So. 23.10.22
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Hartkirchen Celtics – Feldkirchen Lions Rottal-Stadion
So. 30.10.22
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies – Bamberg Phantoms Sport und Freizeit Zentrum Ansbach