Zurück zu Spielplan

Ergebnisdienst

GemeldetLigaBegegnungErgebnis
30.06. 14:08 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Hemhofen Gechers – Erlangen Sharks 0:20 Wertung
30.06. 14:07 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Herzogenaurach Rhinos – Hemhofen Gechers 20:0 Wertung
28.06. 21:02 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Bamberg Bucks – Neustadt Falcons 6:18 (6:6, 0:12)
28.06. 21:02 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Franken Knights – Bamberg Bucks 43:21 (24:21, 19:0)
28.06. 21:01 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Neustadt Falcons – Franken Knights 7:25 (7:13, 0:12)
26.06. 23:01 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 SG X-Press/Raptors/Bulls – SG Knights / Margraves 13:20 (7:8, 0:0, 0:6, 6:6)
26.06. 19:01 LandesligaLL Neustadt Falcons – Aschaffenburg Stallions 25:28 (7:14, 0:0, 6:7, 12:7)
26.06. 18:39 U16 Flag 9erU16 Flag 9 Feldkirchen Lions – Allgäu Comets 13:0 (7:0, 6:0)
26.06. 18:38 U16 Flag 9erU16 Flag 9 Fursty Razorbacks U13 – Feldkirchen Lions 0:31 (0:9, 0:22)
26.06. 18:37 U16 Flag 9erU16 Flag 9 Allgäu Comets – Fursty Razorbacks U13 0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
26.06. 18:09 BayernligaBL Augsburg Raptors – Passau Pirates 8:26 (6:0, 2:12, 0:7, 0:7)
26.06. 18:02 LandesligaLL Würzburg Panthers – Schweinfurt Hornets 14:62 (0:16, 7:22, 7:16, 0:8)
26.06. 16:07 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Neu-Ulm Spartans – Königsbrunn Ants 41:30 (20:24, 21:6)
26.06. 16:06 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Fursty Razorbacks U11 – Neu-Ulm Spartans 40:13 (19:6, 21:7)
26.06. 16:06 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Königsbrunn Ants – Fursty Razorbacks U11 0:39 (0:19, 0:20)
26.06. 14:17 U16 Bayernliga 9erU16 BL 9er Fursty Razorbacks – Munich Cowboys 46:0 (22:0, 12:0, 12:0, 0:0)
26.06. 09:51 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 München Rangers – Bad Tölz Capricorns 45:0 (20:0, 25:0)
26.06. 09:50 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Rosenheim Rebels – München Rangers 18:46 (6:33, 12:13)
26.06. 09:49 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Bad Tölz Capricorns – Rosenheim Rebels 14:27 (14:7, 0:20)
26.06. 00:07 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Erlangen Sharks – Herzogenaurach Rhinos 19:35 (13:14, 6:21)
26.06. 00:06 BayernligaBL Erlangen Sharks – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 20:48 (8:6, 6:24, 0:6, 6:12)
25.06. 20:53 Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS – München Rangers 27:14 (7:7, 6:0, 7:7, 7:0)
25.06. 20:18 Regionalliga SüdRLS Regensburg Phoenix – Erding Bulls 33:18 (7:6, 26:0, 0:6, 0:6)
25.06. 20:17 U19 BayernligaU19 BL Regensburg Phoenix – München Rangers 8:42 (0:8, 0:28, 0:6, 8:0)
25.06. 20:09 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 Neu-Ulm Spartans – SG Bucks / Hornets 40:0 (0:0, 20:0, 20:0, 0:0)
25.06. 20:08 BayernligaBL Neu-Ulm Spartans – Rosenheim Rebels 48:0 (20:0, 14:0, 14:0, 0:0)
25.06. 19:57 U19 BayernligaU19 BL Allgäu Comets – Nürnberg Rams 24:7 (0:7, 14:0, 10:0, 0:0)
25.06. 18:59 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 Landshut Black Knights – Kirchdorf Wildcats 28:28 (6:8, 6:14, 16:0, 0:6)
25.06. 15:53 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Straubing Spiders – Ingolstadt Dukes 19:27 (6:14, 13:13)
25.06. 15:53 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Straubing Spiders 18:12 (6:6, 12:6)
25.06. 15:52 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Ingolstadt Dukes – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 13:13 (0:13, 13:0)
25.06. 14:40 Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II – Nürnberg Rams 31:14 (14:7, 7:7, 3:0, 7:0)
25.06. 14:12 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Ansbach Margraves – Nürnberg Rams 39:0 (24:0, 15:0)
24.06. 19:32 LandesligaLL Nürnberg Hawks – Herzogenaurach Rhinos 20:0 Wertung
19.06. 21:25 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 Kirchdorf Wildcats – SG Rosenheim / Traunreut 20:0 Wertung
19.06. 19:49 LandesligaLL Dachau Thunder – Königsbrunn Ants 0:32 (0:2, 0:15, 0:9, 0:6)
19.06. 18:58 Regionalliga SüdRLS München Rangers – Nürnberg Rams 42:0 (0:0, 21:0, 7:0, 14:0)
19.06. 15:15 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Neustadt Falcons – Würzburg Pit Bulls 6:46 (0:34, 6:12)
19.06. 15:15 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Franken Knights – Neustadt Falcons 26:6 (6:0, 20:6)
19.06. 15:14 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Würzburg Pit Bulls – Franken Knights 45:6 (26:6, 19:0)
18.06. 17:34 LandesligaLL Straubing Spiders II – Spiegelau Bats 51:13 (7:7, 21:0, 16:0, 7:6)
18.06. 16:30 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Munich Cowboys – Erding Bulls 19:41 (13:27, 6:14)
18.06. 16:29 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Feldkirchen Lions – Munich Cowboys 0:40 (0:14, 0:26)
18.06. 16:29 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Feldkirchen Lions 51:0 (32:0, 19:0)
12.06. 22:12 LandesligaLL Herzogenaurach Rhinos – Hemhofen Gechers 14:35 (6:0, 0:27, 0:0, 8:8)
12.06. 19:11 BayernligaBL Hof Jokers – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 6:29 (0:8, 0:14, 0:7, 6:0)
12.06. 18:55 LandesligaLL Traunreut Munisier – Bad Tölz Capricorns 12:36 (6:8, 6:13, 0:9, 0:6)
12.06. 18:36 LandesligaLL Schweinfurt Hornets – Aschaffenburg Stallions 16:13 (0:0, 0:6, 8:0, 8:7)
11.06. 22:27 LandesligaLL Coburg Black Dukes – Würzburg Panthers 30:29 (0:19, 9:0, 7:7, 14:3)
11.06. 18:54 BayernligaBL Passau Pirates – Neu-Ulm Spartans 32:54 (20:7, 0:24, 6:14, 6:9)
11.06. 17:36 Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II – Erding Bulls 16:14 (0:7, 16:7, 0:0, 0:0)
05.06. 18:19 BayernligaBL Bamberg Bucks – Erlangen Sharks 18:28 (0:0, 6:8, 6:0, 6:20)
05.06. 18:11 BayernligaBL Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Franken Knights 21:12 (0:0, 6:3, 0:0, 15:9)
05.06. 17:24 LandesligaLL Ingolstadt Maniacs – Kirchdorf Wildcats II 3:43 (0:7, 3:8, 0:14, 0:14)
04.06. 20:58 LandesligaLL Nürnberg Hawks – Bayreuth Dragons 41:0 (0:0, 27:0, 7:0, 7:0)
04.06. 19:14 BayernligaBL Starnberg Argonauts – Neu-Ulm Spartans 14:41 (0:7, 0:20, 14:7, 0:7)
04.06. 18:44 Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II – Landsberg X-PRESS 28:20 (0:7, 7:6, 14:0, 7:7)
04.06. 18:21 BayernligaBL Passau Pirates – Rosenheim Rebels 52:19 (21:0, 7:13, 3:6, 21:0)
04.06. 18:00 LandesligaLL Würzburg Panthers – Aschaffenburg Stallions 7:56 (7:14, 0:21, 0:14, 0:7)
04.06. 17:53 LandesligaLL Neustadt Falcons – Coburg Black Dukes 44:0 (7:0, 0:0, 16:0, 21:0)
04.06. 13:38 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Munich Cowboys 46:13 (26:7, 20:6)
04.06. 13:37 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Feldkirchen Lions – Erding Bulls 6:66 (6:33, 0:33)
04.06. 13:35 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Munich Cowboys – Feldkirchen Lions 54:0 (28:0, 26:0)
03.06. 20:58 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Kelkheim Lizzards – Würzburg Panthers 53:18 (27:6, 26:12)
03.06. 20:57 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Schweinfurt Hornets – Kelkheim Lizzards 6:44 (0:25, 6:19)
03.06. 20:56 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Würzburg Panthers – Schweinfurt Hornets 20:26 (14:12, 6:14)
29.05. 23:17 Regionalliga SüdRLS Erding Bulls – Nürnberg Rams 10:16 (0:0, 0:7, 0:6, 10:3)
29.05. 21:34 LandesligaLL Neustadt Falcons – Würzburg Panthers 24:6 (0:0, 13:0, 3:0, 8:6)
29.05. 20:14 BayernligaBL Hof Jokers – Bamberg Bucks 0:6 (0:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
29.05. 19:57 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Nürnberg Hawks – Straubing Spiders 28:35 (20:21, 8:14)
29.05. 19:56 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Landshut Black Knights – Nürnberg Hawks 31:26 (19:13, 12:13)
29.05. 19:55 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Straubing Spiders – Landshut Black Knights 32:21 (13:6, 19:15)
29.05. 19:39 U19 BayernligaU19 BL Allgäu Comets – München Rangers 0:16 (0:8, 0:2, 0:0, 0:6)
29.05. 19:38 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 SG Knights / Margraves – Neu-Ulm Spartans 22:14 (8:7, 0:7, 6:0, 8:0)
29.05. 18:46 BayernligaBL Franken Knights – Erlangen Sharks 27:22 (0:6, 13:0, 7:0, 7:16)
29.05. 18:32 LandesligaLL Dachau Thunder – Bad Tölz Capricorns 28:14 (7:7, 6:7, 6:0, 9:0)
29.05. 15:36 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Landsberg X-PRESS 19:19 (13:12, 6:7)
29.05. 15:35 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Starnberg Argonauts – Erding Bulls 7:40 (7:27, 0:13)
29.05. 15:34 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Landsberg X-PRESS – Starnberg Argonauts 40:9 (20:9, 20:0)
28.05. 22:14 BayernligaBL Neu-Ulm Spartans – Passau Pirates 35:28 (7:6, 14:7, 0:8, 14:7)

Dies sind die aktuellsten Ergebnismeldungen der Vereine.
– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-