Zurück zu Spielplan

Ergebnisdienst

GemeldetLigaBegegnungErgebnis
03.10. 19:42 U16 Verbandsliga 6er Straubing Spiders – SG Bucks / Sharks 30:7 (12:7, 18:0)
03.10. 19:42 U16 Verbandsliga 6er Aschaffenburg Stallions – Straubing Spiders 18:6 (12:0, 6:6)
03.10. 19:41 U16 Verbandsliga 6er SG Bucks / Sharks – Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:46 (0:32, 0:14)
02.10. 09:06 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Straubing Spiders 18:47 (18:20, 0:27)
02.10. 09:05 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Passau Pirates – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 34:0 (26:0, 8:0)
02.10. 09:05 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Straubing Spiders – Passau Pirates 12:33 (0:19, 12:14)
01.10. 20:03 U16 Verbandsliga 9er SG Jokers / Dragons / Phantoms – SG Margraves / Knights 0:14 (0:0, 0:14)
01.10. 20:03 U16 Verbandsliga 9er SG Ingolstadt / Erding – SG Jokers / Dragons / Phantoms 24:8 (16:0, 8:8)
01.10. 20:02 U16 Verbandsliga 9er SG Margraves / Knights – SG Ingolstadt / Erding 12:14 (6:0, 6:14)
01.10. 15:58 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Schweinfurt Hornets – Herzogenaurach Rhinos 26:6 (6:0, 20:6)
01.10. 15:58 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Nürnberg Rams – Schweinfurt Hornets 19:37 (13:19, 6:18)
01.10. 15:57 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Herzogenaurach Rhinos – Nürnberg Rams 12:20 (0:14, 12:6)
01.10. 14:18 U16 Verbandsliga 6er SG Ants / Storm – Feldkirchen Lions 2:12 (0:12, 2:0)
01.10. 14:13 U11 Flag 5erU11 Flag 5 Franken Knights II – Fursty Razorbacks 0:45 (0:26, 0:19)
01.10. 14:12 U11 Flag 5erU11 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Franken Knights II 12:25 (0:13, 12:12)
01.10. 14:12 U11 Flag 5erU11 Flag 5 Fursty Razorbacks – Erding Bulls 47:0 (34:0, 13:0)
25.09. 19:58 AufbauligaABL Bamberg Phantoms – Ansbach Grizzlies 6:13 (0:7, 0:0, 0:6, 6:0)
25.09. 17:48 AufbauligaABL Feldkirchen Lions – Landshut Black Knights 2:12 (0:0, 0:6, 0:6, 2:0)
24.09. 20:02 FreundschaftsspieleFS Dachau Thunder – Bad Tölz Capricorns 3:17 (3:0, 0:17, 0:0, 0:0)
24.09. 20:00 FreundschaftsspieleFS Ingolstadt Maniacs – Dachau Thunder 0:13 (0:13, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
24.09. 20:00 FreundschaftsspieleFS Bad Tölz Capricorns – Ingolstadt Maniacs 42:0 (28:0, 14:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18.09. 18:47 U11 Flag 5erU11 Flag 5 München Rangers – Königsbrunn Ants 46:14 (33:7, 13:7)
18.09. 18:46 U11 Flag 5erU11 Flag 5 Fursty Razorbacks II – München Rangers 0:39 (0:19, 0:20)
18.09. 18:46 U11 Flag 5erU11 Flag 5 Königsbrunn Ants – Fursty Razorbacks II 19:25 (6:19, 13:6)
18.09. 17:05 AufbauligaABL Münnerstadt Dark Knights – Bamberg Phantoms 0:27 (0:0, 0:8, 0:8, 0:11)
18.09. 15:06 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Passau Pirates – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 26:8 (20:0, 6:8)
18.09. 15:06 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Straubing Spiders – Passau Pirates 12:13 (0:7, 12:6)
18.09. 15:05 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Straubing Spiders 23:19 (9:6, 14:13)
17.09. 21:34 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Augsburg Raptors – Bad Tölz Capricorns 24:13 (12:7, 12:6)
17.09. 21:33 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Fursty Razorbacks – Augsburg Raptors 44:6 (29:0, 15:6)
17.09. 21:32 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Bad Tölz Capricorns – Fursty Razorbacks 14:45 (14:24, 0:21)
17.09. 17:42 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Herzogenaurach Rhinos – Schweinfurt Hornets 0:49 (0:21, 0:28)
17.09. 17:41 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 CoTrojans Coburg – Herzogenaurach Rhinos 24:20 (24:20, 0:0)
17.09. 17:41 U19 Flag 5erU19 Flag 5 Schweinfurt Hornets – CoTrojans Coburg 56:34 (38:28, 18:6)
12.09. 05:02 Regionalliga SüdRLS Montabaur Fighting Farmers – Regensburg Phoenix 15:20 (0:0, 2:7, 7:7, 6:6)
11.09. 20:35 AufbauligaABL Nürnberg Silverbacks – Bamberg Phantoms 0:12 (0:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:6)
10.09. 19:49 AufbauligaABL Landshut Black Knights – Burghausen Crusaders 22:7 (0:7, 8:0, 0:0, 14:0)
10.09. 19:03 AufbauligaABL Münnerstadt Dark Knights – Ansbach Grizzlies 9:13 (6:6, 3:0, 0:7, 0:0)
04.09. 13:44 AufbauligaABL Burghausen Crusaders – Hartkirchen Celtics 48:7 (7:0, 21:0, 7:0, 13:7)
03.09. 19:23 Regionalliga SüdRLS Regensburg Phoenix – Pforzheim Wilddogs 28:35 (0:14, 0:14, 21:0, 7:7)
27.08. 18:50 LandesligaLL Nürnberg Hawks – Königsbrunn Ants 19:6 (7:0, 0:6, 0:0, 12:0)
20.08. 23:49 BayernligaBL Neu-Ulm Spartans – Franken Knights 14:21 (7:0, 0:13, 0:0, 7:8)
14.08. 18:38 LandesligaLL Straubing Spiders II – Königsbrunn Ants 9:26 (2:6, 0:14, 0:0, 7:6)
09.08. 22:14 AufbauligaABL Hartkirchen Celtics – Landshut Black Knights 0:22 (0:0, 0:0, 0:16, 0:6)
07.08. 20:27 AufbauligaABL Nürnberg Silverbacks – Münnerstadt Dark Knights 24:8 (0:0, 8:8, 8:0, 8:0)
07.08. 18:46 Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams – Munich Cowboys II 14:22 (7:7, 7:3, 0:6, 0:6)
07.08. 17:31 AufbauligaABL Feldkirchen Lions – Burghausen Crusaders 7:49 (0:20, 7:0, 0:14, 0:15)
07.08. 15:16 BayernligaBL Neu-Ulm Spartans – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 28:9 (6:0, 9:6, 0:3, 13:0)
06.08. 18:50 LandesligaLL Bayreuth Dragons – Hemhofen Gechers 38:13 (0:7, 18:0, 7:0, 13:6)
05.08. 16:40 LandesligaLL Nürnberg Hawks – Aschaffenburg Stallions 20:0 Wertung
05.08. 16:39 BayernligaBL Franken Knights – Passau Pirates 20:0 Wertung
31.07. 20:01 LandesligaLL Spiegelau Bats – Kirchdorf Wildcats II 14:28 (0:7, 0:14, 7:0, 7:7)
31.07. 19:03 BayernligaBL Rosenheim Rebels – Starnberg Argonauts 40:14 (13:7, 13:7, 6:0, 8:0)
31.07. 17:53 Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams – Erding Bulls 6:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 6:2)
31.07. 17:46 LandesligaLL Aschaffenburg Stallions – Würzburg Panthers 17:0 (3:0, 14:0, 0:0, 0:0)
31.07. 12:01 LandesligaLL Coburg Black Dukes – Neustadt Falcons 6:21 (0:9, 0:0, 0:12, 6:0)
30.07. 20:40 Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS – Munich Cowboys II 59:6 (10:0, 7:0, 21:0, 21:6)
30.07. 18:47 LandesligaLL Traunreut Munisier – Königsbrunn Ants 7:10 (0:0, 7:0, 0:2, 0:8)
30.07. 18:13 LandesligaLL Straubing Spiders II – Ingolstadt Maniacs 63:3 (14:0, 21:3, 0:0, 28:0)
30.07. 17:18 LandesligaLL Nürnberg Hawks – Hemhofen Gechers 23:0 (9:0, 8:0, 0:0, 6:0)
27.07. 12:24 BayernligaBL Franken Knights – Hof Jokers 20:0 Wertung
25.07. 13:58 AufbauligaABL Ansbach Grizzlies – Nürnberg Silverbacks 3:30 (0:14, 0:16, 3:0, 0:0)
24.07. 21:54 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Würzburg Pit Bulls – Fursty Razorbacks 53:13 (41:0, 12:13)
24.07. 21:53 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Herzogenaurach Rhinos 42:13 (42:0, 0:13)
24.07. 21:52 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Rosenheim Rebels – München Rangers 0:47 (0:27, 0:20)
24.07. 21:51 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Ingolstadt Dukes – Neu-Ulm Spartans 28:33 (22:21, 6:12)
24.07. 21:49 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Fursty Razorbacks – Herzogenaurach Rhinos 39:24 (20:18, 19:6)
24.07. 21:47 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Würzburg Pit Bulls – Erding Bulls 40:6 (20:6, 20:0)
24.07. 21:46 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Neu-Ulm Spartans – München Rangers 13:52 (0:20, 13:32)
24.07. 21:46 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Rosenheim Rebels – Ingolstadt Dukes 20:7 (6:7, 14:0)
24.07. 21:45 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Fursty Razorbacks – Ingolstadt Dukes 28:8 (20:6, 8:2)
24.07. 21:44 AufbauligaABL Bamberg Phantoms – Münnerstadt Dark Knights 14:3 (2:0, 6:3, 0:0, 6:0)
24.07. 21:44 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Herzogenaurach Rhinos – München Rangers 32:31 (7:18, 25:13)
24.07. 21:43 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Neu-Ulm Spartans 42:20 (28:13, 14:7)
24.07. 21:42 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Würzburg Pit Bulls – Rosenheim Rebels 55:19 (35:6, 20:13)
24.07. 20:54 BayernligaBL Augsburg Raptors – Starnberg Argonauts 14:13 (14:0, 0:7, 0:6, 0:0)
24.07. 20:03 U16 Bayernliga 9erU16 BL 9er Fursty Razorbacks – Munich Cowboys 28:30 n.V. (8:0, 12:14, 8:8, 0:6)
24.07. 18:20 Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams – Regensburg Phoenix 6:61 (6:23, 0:24, 0:7, 0:7)
24.07. 18:08 LandesligaLL Kirchdorf Wildcats II – Ingolstadt Maniacs 42:7 (7:0, 21:0, 0:0, 14:7)
24.07. 14:21 U19 BayernligaU19 BL Nürnberg Rams – Regensburg Phoenix 14:26 (6:7, 8:0, 0:13, 0:6)

Dies sind die aktuellsten Ergebnismeldungen der Vereine.
– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-