↑ Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Landesliga NORD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 AschaffenburgStallions
Aschaffenburg Stallions
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2 Bamberg_B
Bamberg Bears
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3
Bamberg Phantoms
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4
Bayreuth Dragons
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5
Landshut Black Knights
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
6
Schweinfurt BallBearings
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0

Landesliga SÜD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + Diff
1


Augsburg Storm
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2

BadToelzCapricorns


Bad Tölz Capricorns
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3


Erding Bulls
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4


Munich Cowboys II
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5

StarnbergArgonauts


Starnberg Argonauts
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0  +/-0

DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
22. AprBad Tölz CapricornsMunich Cowboys II16:00
29. AprBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts15:00
29. AprLandshut Black KnightsBamberg Bears15:00
29. AprAugsburg StormErding Bulls14:00
30. AprAschaffenburg StallionsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
01. MaiBamberg PhantomsBayreuth Dragons16:00
06. MaiStarnberg ArgonautsAugsburg Storm16:00
06. MaiLandshut Black KnightsBayreuth Dragons14:00
06. MaiMunich Cowboys IIErding Bulls15:00
07. MaiSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Phantoms15:00
07. MaiBamberg BearsAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
13. MaiBad Tölz CapricornsErding Bulls15:00
13. MaiBayreuth DragonsLandshut Black Knights18:00
13. MaiStarnberg ArgonautsMunich Cowboys II16:00
14. MaiBamberg PhantomsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings16:00
14. MaiAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Bears15:00
21. MaiErding BullsAugsburg Storm17:00
27. MaiErding BullsStarnberg Argonauts17:00
27. MaiLandshut Black KnightsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings14:00
27. MaiBayreuth DragonsBamberg Bears15:00
28. MaiBamberg PhantomsAschaffenburg Stallions16:00
03. JunAschaffenburg StallionsLandshut Black Knights17:00
03. JunAugsburg StormStarnberg Argonauts15:00
03. JunErding BullsMunich Cowboys II17:00
04. JunSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBayreuth Dragons15:00
04. JunBamberg BearsBamberg Phantoms15:00
10. JunBayreuth DragonsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings18:00
10. JunLandshut Black KnightsAschaffenburg Stallions14:00
17. JunBad Tölz CapricornsAugsburg Storm15:00
17. JunBamberg PhantomsLandshut Black Knights17:00
17. JunAschaffenburg StallionsBayreuth Dragons15:00
18. JunSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Bears15:00
24. JunAugsburg StormMunich Cowboys II15:00
25. JunErding BullsBad Tölz Capricorns17:00
01. JulBayreuth DragonsAschaffenburg Stallions19:00
01. JulLandshut Black KnightsBamberg Phantoms15:00
01. JulMunich Cowboys IIStarnberg Argonauts15:00
01. JulAugsburg StormBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
02. JulBamberg BearsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
15. JulStarnberg ArgonautsBad Tölz Capricorns16:00
16. JulAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Phantoms15:00
16. JulSchweinfurt Ball BearingsLandshut Black Knights15:00
16. JulBamberg BearsBayreuth Dragons15:00
22. JulStarnberg ArgonautsErding Bulls16:00
22. JulBayreuth DragonsBamberg Phantoms18:00
22. JulMunich Cowboys IIBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
22. JulBamberg BearsLandshut Black Knights15:00
23. JulSchweinfurt Ball BearingsAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
29. JulBamberg PhantomsBamberg Bears17:00
29. JulMunich Cowboys IIAugsburg Storm15:00
05./06.08.Halbfinale
12./13.08.Ausweichtermin HF
19./20.08Finale

Landesliga 2016

Landesliga 2015

Bayernliga 2014