Zurück zu Spielplan

Gesamtspielplan AFVBy

DatumUhrzeitLigaBegegnungErgebnis
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Stuttgart Scorpions - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Stuttgart Scorpions - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Stuttgart Scorpions - Ingolstadt Dukes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ravensburg Razorbacks - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ravensburg Razorbacks - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ravensburg Razorbacks - Ingolstadt Dukes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Ingolstadt Dukes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Munich Cowboys - Frankfurt Universe -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Munich Cowboys - Ingolstadt Dukes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Munich Cowboys - Marburg Mercenaries -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Munich Cowboys - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Marburg Mercenaries - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Marburg Mercenaries - Ingolstadt Dukes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ingolstadt Dukes - Marburg Mercenaries -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ingolstadt Dukes - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Munich Cowboys - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Munich Cowboys - Ravensburg Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Munich Cowboys - Stuttgart Scorpions -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Marburg Mercenaries - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ingolstadt Dukes - Frankfurt Universe -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ingolstadt Dukes - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ingolstadt Dukes - Ravensburg Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ingolstadt Dukes - Stuttgart Scorpions -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Frankfurt Universe - Ingolstadt Dukes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Frankfurt Universe - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Frankfurt Universe - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Allgäu Comets - Frankfurt Universe -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Allgäu Comets - Ingolstadt Dukes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Allgäu Comets - Stuttgart Scorpions -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Ingolstadt Dukes - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Allgäu Comets - Marburg Mercenaries -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Allgäu Comets - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Allgäu Comets - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL SüdGFL Allgäu Comets - Ravensburg Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Biberach Beavers - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Biberach Beavers - Straubing Spiders -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Biberach Beavers - Kirchdorf Wildcats -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Kirchdorf Wildcats - Straubing Spiders -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Kirchdorf Wildcats - Saarland Hurricanes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Kirchdorf Wildcats - Darmstadt Diamonds -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Kirchdorf Wildcats - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Kirchdorf Wildcats - Frankfurt Pirates -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Kirchdorf Wildcats - Biberach Beavers -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Fursty Razorbacks - Saarland Hurricanes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Darmstadt Diamonds - Kirchdorf Wildcats -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Darmstadt Diamonds - Straubing Spiders -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Darmstadt Diamonds - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Frankfurt Pirates - Kirchdorf Wildcats -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Frankfurt Pirates - Straubing Spiders -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Frankfurt Pirates - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Fursty Razorbacks - Straubing Spiders -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Fursty Razorbacks - Darmstadt Diamonds -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Fursty Razorbacks - Biberach Beavers -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Fursty Razorbacks - Wiesbaden Phantoms -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Fursty Razorbacks - Frankfurt Pirates -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Fursty Razorbacks - Kirchdorf Wildcats -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Kirchdorf Wildcats - Wiesbaden Phantoms -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Saarland Hurricanes - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Saarland Hurricanes - Kirchdorf Wildcats -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Saarland Hurricanes - Straubing Spiders -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Straubing Spiders - Biberach Beavers -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Straubing Spiders - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Straubing Spiders - Frankfurt Pirates -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Straubing Spiders - Kirchdorf Wildcats -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Straubing Spiders - Darmstadt Diamonds -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Straubing Spiders - Wiesbaden Phantoms -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Straubing Spiders - Saarland Hurricanes -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Wiesbaden Phantoms - Kirchdorf Wildcats -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Wiesbaden Phantoms - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFL2 SüdGFL2 Wiesbaden Phantoms - Straubing Spiders -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Stuttgart Scorpions - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Fursty Razorbacks - Stuttgart Scorpions -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Fursty Razorbacks - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Fursty Razorbacks - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Fursty Razorbacks - Freiburg Sacristans -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Freiburg Sacristans - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Freiburg Sacristans - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Munich Cowboys - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Munich Cowboys - Freiburg Sacristans -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Munich Cowboys - Stuttgart Scorpions -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Munich Cowboys - Fursty Razorbacks -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
00.00.-1
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr GFLJ SüdGFLJ Stuttgart Scorpions - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 01.03.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr FreundschaftsspieleFS Rosenheim Rebels - Dachau Thunder 17:8 (8:8, 3:0, 3:0, 3:0)
Sa. 18.04.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II - Nürnberg Rams Abgesagt
Sa. 18.04.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS - München Rangers Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS - Regensburg Phoenix Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams - Burghausen Crusaders Abgesagt
Fr. 01.05.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Erding Bulls - Burghausen Crusaders Abgesagt
Sa. 02.05.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 02.05.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Regensburg Phoenix - München Rangers
So. 03.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Nürnberg Rams - Erfurt Indigos -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 09.05.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Munich Cowboys - München Rangers -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 09.05.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II - Landsberg X-PRESS
So. 10.05.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Regensburg Phoenix - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 10.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams - Erding Bulls
Sa. 16.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Cologne Falconets - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 16.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Burghausen Crusaders - Landsberg X-PRESS
So. 17.05.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL München Rangers - Erlangen Rebels -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 17.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Allgäu Comets - Nürnberg Rams -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 17.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS München Rangers - Erding Bulls
Sa. 23.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Erlangen Rebels - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 23.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Allgäu Comets - Erfurt Indigos -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 23.05.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Regensburg Phoenix - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 23.05.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS - Burghausen Crusaders
So. 24.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams - München Rangers
So. 24.05.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Regensburg Phoenix - Erding Bulls
Sa. 30.05.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Regensburg Phoenix - Erfurt Indigos -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 30.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Burghausen Crusaders - Munich Cowboys II
So. 31.05.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL München Rangers - Cologne Falconets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 31.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Nürnberg Rams - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 31.05.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS München Rangers - Nürnberg Rams
Sa. 06.06.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Regensburg Phoenix - Nürnberg Rams -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 06.06.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II - Burghausen Crusaders
Sa. 06.06.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS - Nürnberg Rams
So. 07.06.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL München Rangers - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 07.06.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Erlangen Rebels - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 07.06.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS München Rangers - Regensburg Phoenix
Sa. 13.06.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Munich Cowboys - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 14.06.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Cologne Falconets - Erlangen Rebels -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 14.06.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Allgäu Comets - Regensburg Phoenix -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 14.06.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Nürnberg Rams - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 20.06.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Erfurt Indigos - Regensburg Phoenix -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 20.06.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Burghausen Crusaders - Nürnberg Rams
Sa. 20.06.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II - Erding Bulls
Sa. 20.06.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Regensburg Phoenix - Landsberg X-PRESS
Sa. 27.06.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Regensburg Phoenix - Burghausen Crusaders
Sa. 27.06.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Erding Bulls - München Rangers
So. 28.06.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams - Munich Cowboys II
Sa. 04.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL München Rangers - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 04.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Allgäu Comets - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 04.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Erfurt Indigos - Nürnberg Rams -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 04.07.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Regensburg Phoenix - Nürnberg Rams
Sa. 04.07.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS - Munich Cowboys II
Sa. 11.07.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Munich Cowboys - Cologne Falconets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 12.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Erlangen Rebels - München Rangers -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 12.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS München Rangers - Burghausen Crusaders
So. 12.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams - Regensburg Phoenix
So. 12.07.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Erding Bulls - Landsberg X-PRESS
Sa. 18.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Erfurt Indigos - Allgäu Comets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 18.07.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Regensburg Phoenix -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 18.07.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS - Erding Bulls
So. 19.07.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Cologne Falconets - München Rangers -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 19.07.20
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters - Erlangen Rebels -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 19.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Burghausen Crusaders - Regensburg Phoenix
So. 19.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS München Rangers - Munich Cowboys II
Sa. 25.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Erlangen Rebels - Cologne Falconets -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 25.07.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II - München Rangers
So. 26.07.20
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters - Munich Cowboys -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 26.07.20
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 SG Crailsheim/Tübingen - Nürnberg Rams -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 26.07.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams - Landsberg X-PRESS
So. 26.07.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Erding Bulls - Regensburg Phoenix
Sa. 01.08.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Erding Bulls - Nürnberg Rams
Sa. 01.08.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Regensburg Phoenix - Munich Cowboys II
So. 02.08.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS München Rangers - Landsberg X-PRESS
Sa. 08.08.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Munich Cowboys - Erlangen Rebels -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
Sa. 08.08.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Burghausen Crusaders - München Rangers
So. 09.08.20
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr DBL SüdDBL Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters - München Rangers -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 09.08.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr DBL2 Süd-OstDBL2 Nürnberg Rams - Regensburg Phoenix -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-, -:-)
So. 09.08.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Erding Bulls - Munich Cowboys II
Sa. 15.08.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Burghausen Crusaders - Erding Bulls
Sa. 15.08.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regionalliga SüdRLS Munich Cowboys II - Regensburg Phoenix

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-