Zurück zu Spielplan

Ergebnisdienst

GemeldetLigaBegegnungErgebnis
18.02. 22:54 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Nürnberg Hawks – Regensburg Phoenix 24:26 (14:19, 10:7)
18.02. 22:53 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Erlangen Sharks – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 21:0 (15:0, 6:0)
18.02. 22:52 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Nürnberg Hawks 6:40 (6:14, 0:26)
18.02. 22:52 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Erlangen Sharks – Regensburg Phoenix 14:25 (14:6, 0:19)
18.02. 22:51 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Regensburg Phoenix – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 35:0 (20:0, 15:0)
18.02. 22:49 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Nürnberg Hawks – Erlangen Sharks 28:6 (14:0, 14:6)
04.02. 22:24 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Neustadt Falcons – Franken Knights 12:13 (6:6, 6:7)
04.02. 22:24 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Ansbach Margraves – Aschaffenburg Stallions 41:6 (27:0, 14:6)
04.02. 22:24 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Aschaffenburg Stallions – Neustadt Falcons 28:31 (20:19, 8:12)
04.02. 22:22 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Ansbach Margraves – Franken Knights 13:25 (7:19, 6:6)
04.02. 22:22 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Franken Knights – Aschaffenburg Stallions 46:12 (26:0, 20:12)
04.02. 22:22 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Neustadt Falcons – Ansbach Margraves 0:33 (0:13, 0:20)
04.02. 20:53 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Ansbach Margraves – Ingolstadt Dukes 6:14 (6:6, 0:8)
04.02. 20:53 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Franken Knights – Nürnberg Rams 26:6 (20:0, 6:6)
04.02. 20:52 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Nürnberg Rams – Ansbach Margraves 6:25 (6:12, 0:13)
04.02. 20:51 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Franken Knights – Ingolstadt Dukes 29:0 (8:0, 21:0)
04.02. 20:50 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Ingolstadt Dukes – Nürnberg Rams 18:13 (12:0, 6:13)
04.02. 20:50 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Ansbach Margraves – Franken Knights 0:18 (0:12, 0:6)
04.02. 20:22 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Munich Cowboys – Königsbrunn Ants 26:0 (13:0, 13:0)
04.02. 20:22 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H München Rangers – Fursty Razorbacks 18:14 (12:6, 6:8)
04.02. 20:22 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Fursty Razorbacks – Munich Cowboys 21:14 (8:6, 13:8)
04.02. 20:21 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H München Rangers – Königsbrunn Ants 36:0 (14:0, 22:0)
04.02. 20:20 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Königsbrunn Ants – Fursty Razorbacks 0:28 (0:14, 0:14)
04.02. 20:20 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Munich Cowboys – München Rangers 18:20 (12:7, 6:13)
04.02. 19:47 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H München Rangers – Feldkirchen Lions 26:0 (12:0, 14:0)
04.02. 19:46 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Munich Cowboys – Fursty Razorbacks 12:28 (6:14, 6:14)
04.02. 19:46 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Fursty Razorbacks – München Rangers 15:21 (7:15, 8:6)
04.02. 19:45 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Munich Cowboys – Feldkirchen Lions 27:13 (15:0, 12:13)
04.02. 19:45 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Feldkirchen Lions – Fursty Razorbacks 0:38 (0:26, 0:12)
04.02. 19:44 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H München Rangers – Munich Cowboys 6:7 (6:0, 0:7)
29.01. 08:35 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Neustadt Falcons – Ansbach Margraves 20:18 (14:6, 6:12)
29.01. 08:35 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Herzo Rhinos – Franken Knights 32:19 (18:13, 14:6)
29.01. 08:34 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Franken Knights – Neustadt Falcons 13:24 (7:8, 6:16)
29.01. 08:33 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Herzo Rhinos – Ansbach Margraves 27:13 (14:7, 13:6)
29.01. 08:33 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Ansbach Margraves – Franken Knights 6:28 (6:7, 0:21)
29.01. 08:32 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Neustadt Falcons – Herzo Rhinos 6:44 (6:20, 0:24)
27.01. 13:52 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Starnberg Argonauts – Bad Tölz Capricorns 19:7 (13:0, 6:7)
27.01. 13:14 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Fursty Razorbacks – Munich Cowboys 20:6 (20:0, 0:6)
27.01. 12:37 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Munich Cowboys – Starnberg Argonauts 6:13 (0:0, 6:13)
27.01. 11:57 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Fursty Razorbacks – Bad Tölz Capricorns 46:0 (27:0, 19:0)
27.01. 11:16 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Bad Tölz Capricorns – Munich Cowboys 12:25 (0:13, 12:12)
27.01. 10:39 U16 5er-Flag (Halle)U16 Flag H Starnberg Argonauts – Fursty Razorbacks 6:26 (6:13, 0:13)
21.01. 20:25 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Fursty Razorbacks – Munich Cowboys 34:19 (20:6, 14:13)
21.01. 20:25 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H München Rangers – Feldkirchen Lions 38:6 (30:6, 8:0)
21.01. 20:24 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Feldkirchen Lions – Fursty Razorbacks 12:46 (12:12, 0:34)
21.01. 20:24 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H München Rangers – Munich Cowboys 28:20 (20:6, 8:14)
21.01. 20:24 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Munich Cowboys – Feldkirchen Lions 30:0 (18:0, 12:0)
21.01. 20:23 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Fursty Razorbacks – München Rangers 25:12 (19:0, 6:12)
21.01. 14:41 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Nürnberg Rams – Ansbach Grizzlies 39:6 (18:0, 21:6)
21.01. 14:40 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Herzo Rhinos – Erlangen Sharks 12:32 (6:19, 6:13)
21.01. 14:40 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Erlangen Sharks – Nürnberg Rams 14:19 (7:19, 7:0)
21.01. 14:39 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Herzo Rhinos – Ansbach Grizzlies 24:19 (12:12, 12:7)
21.01. 14:39 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Ansbach Grizzlies – Erlangen Sharks 0:32 (0:19, 0:13)
21.01. 14:38 U13 5er-Flag (Halle)U13 Flag H Nürnberg Rams – Herzo Rhinos 31:14 (18:0, 13:14)
20.01. 16:39 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Fursty Razorbacks – Munich Cowboys 40:20 (20:6, 20:14)
20.01. 16:39 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H München Rangers – Königsbrunn Ants 20:12 (8:12, 12:0)
20.01. 16:38 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Königsbrunn Ants – Fursty Razorbacks 6:48 (6:27, 0:21)
20.01. 16:38 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H München Rangers – Munich Cowboys 12:26 (6:13, 6:13)
20.01. 16:37 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Munich Cowboys – Königsbrunn Ants 24:0 (12:0, 12:0)
20.01. 16:37 U11 5er-Flag (Halle)U11 Flag H Fursty Razorbacks – München Rangers 47:12 (27:6, 20:6)

Dies sind die aktuellsten Ergebnismeldungen der Vereine.
– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-