Zurück zu Spielplan

Ergebnisdienst

GemeldetLigaBegegnungErgebnis
15.06. 21:50 Regionalliga SüdRLS Neu-Ulm Spartans – Landsberg X-PRESS 24:17 (7:0, 3:3, 7:0, 7:14)
15.06. 20:29 LandesligaLL Dachau Thunder – Fursty Razorbacks II 3:10 (3:0, 0:7, 0:3, 0:0)
15.06. 18:49 BayernligaBL Starnberg Argonauts – Rosenheim Rebels 27:10 (6:0, 0:3, 6:7, 15:0)
15.06. 18:29 BayernligaBL Straubing Spiders II – Gendorf Crusaders 19:26 (6:0, 6:0, 0:15, 7:11)
15.06. 18:26 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 Straubing Spiders – SG Gendorf / Traunreut 42:7 (12:0, 8:0, 8:0, 14:7)
15.06. 14:40 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Bayreuth Dragons – Hof Jokers 50:32 (18:16, 32:16)
15.06. 14:40 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Bamberg Bucks – Bayreuth Dragons 0:36 (0:18, 0:18)
15.06. 14:39 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Hof Jokers – Bamberg Bucks 48:30 (22:24, 26:6)
15.06. 13:51 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 SG Chargers / Bucks – Bayreuth Dragons 46:42 (24:20, 22:22)
15.06. 13:50 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Hemhofen Gechers – SG Chargers / Bucks 0:30 (0:22, 0:8)
15.06. 13:49 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Bayreuth Dragons – Hemhofen Gechers 32:0 (6:0, 26:0)
15.06. 13:41 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Ingolstadt Dukes 26:0 (26:0, 0:0)
15.06. 13:39 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 SG Cowboys / Spatzen – Erding Bulls 38:0 (19:0, 19:0)
15.06. 13:37 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Ingolstadt Dukes – SG Cowboys / Spatzen 0:49 (0:25, 0:24)
09.06. 22:28 U19 6er-TackleU196er Herzo Rhinos – SG Hawks / Phantoms / Falcons 36:14 (6:0, 6:0, 12:7, 12:7)
09.06. 22:26 LandesligaLL Herzo Rhinos – Ingolstadt Dukes 20:0 (0:0, 6:0, 7:0, 7:0)
09.06. 22:23 LandesligaLL Bamberg Phantoms – Coburg Black Dukes 20:31 (0:0, 0:14, 0:9, 20:8)
09.06. 21:38 U9 Flag 5erU9F5er Munich Cowboys – Landshut Black Knights 0:12 (0:6, 0:6)
09.06. 21:37 U9 Flag 5erU9F5er Rosenheim Rebels – Munich Cowboys 12:18 (12:12, 0:6)
09.06. 21:37 U9 Flag 5erU9F5er Landshut Black Knights – Rosenheim Rebels 19:13 (12:6, 7:7)
09.06. 18:23 LandesligaLL Würzburg Panthers – Ansbach Grizzlies 26:15 (13:7, 6:0, 7:0, 0:8)
09.06. 18:23 BayernligaBL Königsbrunn Ants – Erding Bulls 21:13 (0:0, 14:0, 0:13, 7:0)
09.06. 18:10 Regionalliga SüdRLS Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Franken Knights 22:29 (0:0, 9:14, 7:7, 6:8)
09.06. 17:56 LandesligaLL Feldkirchen Lions – Fursty Razorbacks II 0:20 (0:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:14)
09.06. 17:36 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Fursty Razorbacks – München Rangers II 28:41 (20:29, 8:12)
09.06. 16:16 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Ingolstadt Dukes II – Fursty Razorbacks 6:50 (6:25, 0:25)
09.06. 15:26 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Traunreut Munisier – Kirchdorf Wildcats 35:42 (21:29, 14:13)
09.06. 15:24 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Gendorf Crusaders – Traunreut Munisier 33:27 (20:7, 13:20)
09.06. 15:23 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Kirchdorf Wildcats – Gendorf Crusaders 36:26 (30:12, 6:14)
09.06. 15:14 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 München Rangers II – Ingolstadt Dukes II 68:6 (34:0, 34:6)
09.06. 15:13 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Traunreut Munisier – Bad Tölz Capricorns 19:55 (0:30, 19:25)
09.06. 15:12 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Rosenheim Rebels – Traunreut Munisier 19:6 (13:0, 6:6)
09.06. 15:12 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Bad Tölz Capricorns – Rosenheim Rebels 24:21 (0:14, 24:7)
09.06. 13:52 U16 Flag 9erU16 Flag 9 München Rangers – Regensburg Phoenix 2:7 (2:7, 0:0)
09.06. 13:52 U16 Flag 9erU16 Flag 9 Feldkirchen Lions – München Rangers 7:21 (7:0, 0:21)
09.06. 13:51 U16 Flag 9erU16 Flag 9 Regensburg Phoenix – Feldkirchen Lions 10:0 (10:0, 0:0)
09.06. 13:17 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Ingolstadt Dukes – München Rangers 0:58 (0:26, 0:32)
09.06. 12:09 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Ingolstadt Dukes 30:43 (12:16, 18:27)
09.06. 11:12 U13 Flag 5erU13 Flag 5 München Rangers – Erding Bulls 62:13 (34:6, 28:7)
09.06. 00:32 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 Landshut Black Knights – SG Gendorf / Traunreut 8:22 (8:0, 0:8, 0:7, 0:7)
08.06. 23:34 U19 Regionalliga SüdU19RLS München Rangers – SG Ludwigsburg / Leonberg 14:22 (0:7, 2:0, 6:8, 6:7)
08.06. 22:11 BayernligaBL Bad Tölz Capricorns – Munich Cowboys II 20:23 (6:0, 6:7, 8:11, 0:5)
08.06. 22:09 LandesligaLL Landshut Black Knights – Spiegelau Bats 20:6 (0:0, 6:0, 8:0, 6:6)
08.06. 21:26 Regionalliga SüdRLS Landsberg X-PRESS – Neu-Ulm Spartans 6:20 (0:7, 6:7, 0:6, 0:0)
08.06. 20:32 LandesligaLL Augsburg Storm – Dachau Thunder 12:7 (6:0, 0:0, 6:0, 0:7)
08.06. 20:04 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Herzo Rhinos – Bamberg Phantoms 56:12 (22:6, 34:6)
08.06. 20:04 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Erlangen Sharks – Herzo Rhinos 0:45 (0:12, 0:33)
08.06. 20:04 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Bamberg Phantoms – Erlangen Sharks 18:6 (6:6, 12:0)
08.06. 19:28 U19 Regionalliga SüdU19RLS SG Allgäu / Landsberg – Holzgerlingen Twister 20:24 (0:10, 7:7, 6:0, 7:7)
08.06. 18:09 BayernligaBL Starnberg Argonauts – Gendorf Crusaders 16:20 (0:7, 8:6, 0:0, 8:7)
08.06. 17:21 LandesligaLL Bayreuth Dragons – Weiden Vikings 38:0 (15:0, 10:0, 7:0, 6:0)
08.06. 14:12 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 Regensburg Phoenix – SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn 31:0 (7:0, 0:0, 24:0, 0:0)
08.06. 13:58 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Augsburg Raptors – Starnberg Argonauts 26:32 (26:12, 0:20)
08.06. 13:25 U19 Verbandsliga 9erU19 VL 9 Kirchdorf Wildcats – Straubing Spiders 6:36 (0:8, 6:16, 0:6, 0:6)
08.06. 12:20 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Landsberg X-PRESS – Augsburg Raptors 0:22 (0:22, 0:0)
08.06. 11:15 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Starnberg Argonauts – Landsberg X-PRESS 39:26 (20:18, 19:8)
03.06. 20:01 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Young Bats Spiegelau – Landshut Black Knights 16:18 (8:6, 8:12)
03.06. 20:00 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Straubing Spiders – Young Bats Spiegelau 9:7 (9:0, 0:7)
03.06. 19:57 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Landshut Black Knights – Straubing Spiders 12:16 (12:14, 0:2)
02.06. 20:54 LandesligaLL Bamberg Phantoms – Weiden Vikings 28:35 (6:14, 0:13, 6:0, 16:8)
02.06. 19:34 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Dachau Thunder – Erding Bulls 13:33 (13:13, 0:20)
02.06. 19:30 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Ingolstadt Dukes – Dachau Thunder 18:13 (6:13, 12:0)
02.06. 19:21 U16 Flag 5erU16 Flag 5 Erding Bulls – Ingolstadt Dukes 35:6 (20:0, 15:6)
02.06. 19:16 BayernligaBL Hof Jokers – Erlangen Sharks 14:6 (0:6, 14:0, 0:0, 0:0)
01.06. 17:57 BayernligaBL Rosenheim Rebels – Königsbrunn Ants 0:10 (0:0, 0:0, 0:10, 0:0)
26.05. 21:46 BayernligaBL Augsburg Raptors – Erding Bulls 33:0 (13:0, 7:0, 0:0, 13:0)
26.05. 18:51 LandesligaLL Fursty Razorbacks II – Augsburg Storm 0:13 (0:7, 0:6, 0:0, 0:0)
26.05. 18:34 BayernligaBL Königsbrunn Ants – Starnberg Argonauts 28:14 (0:0, 21:6, 0:8, 7:0)
26.05. 18:29 BayernligaBL Straubing Spiders II – Rosenheim Rebels 13:30 (0:3, 7:27, 0:0, 6:0)
26.05. 18:13 LandesligaLL Feldkirchen Lions – Dachau Thunder 7:6 (0:0, 7:0, 0:6, 0:0)
26.05. 18:11 Regionalliga SüdRLS Franken Knights – Landsberg X-PRESS 26:9 (0:9, 13:0, 6:0, 7:0)
26.05. 17:46 LandesligaLL Würzburg Panthers – Ingolstadt Dukes 28:0 (8:0, 6:0, 7:0, 7:0)
26.05. 17:36 LandesligaLL Kirchdorf Wildcats II – Spiegelau Bats 34:0 (0:0, 7:0, 7:0, 20:0)
26.05. 17:36 Regionalliga SüdRLS Nürnberg Rams – München Rangers 31:12 (0:0, 14:0, 10:0, 7:12)
26.05. 17:27 BayernligaBL Nürnberg Hawks – Schweinfurt Chargers 38:0 (13:0, 8:0, 3:0, 14:0)
26.05. 13:27 BayernligaBL Munich Cowboys II – Gendorf Crusaders 24:6 (0:0, 7:6, 10:0, 7:0)
26.05. 12:23 BayernligaBL Hemhofen Gechers – Bamberg Bucks 41:20 (0:0, 21:14, 7:6, 13:0)
25.05. 21:43 BayernligaBL Neustadt Falcons – Hof Jokers 20:21 n.V. (7:0, 0:0, 7:0, 0:14)
19.05. 20:24 BayernligaBL Gendorf Crusaders – Königsbrunn Ants 0:17 (0:0, 0:10, 0:7, 0:0)
19.05. 18:52 BayernligaBL Aschaffenburg Stallions – Neumarkt Wolves 36:6 (3:0, 20:6, 13:0, 0:0)

Dies sind die aktuellsten Ergebnismeldungen der Vereine.
– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-