Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Nord-West

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Ansbach Grizzlies
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Aschaffenburg Stallions
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Herzogenaurach Rhinos
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Neustadt Falcons
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6
Würzburg Panthers
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Nord-Ost

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Bamberg Phantoms
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Bayreuth Dragons
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Coburg Black Dukes
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Hemhofen Gechers
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5
Nürnberg Hawks
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6
Weiden Vikings
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Mitte

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Cham Raiders
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Ingolstadt Dukes II
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Kirchdorf Wildcats II
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Nürnberg Silverbacks
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5
Plattling Black Hawks
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6
Regensburg Royals
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7
Straubing Spiders II
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Allgäu Comets II
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Augsburg Storm
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Bad Tölz Capricorns
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Dachau Thunder
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5
Königsbrunn Ants
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6
Traunreut Munisier
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 18.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Augsburg Storm Abgesagt
Sa. 18.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Coburg Black Dukes - Weiden Vikings Abgesagt
Sa. 18.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Plattling Black Hawks Abgesagt
Sa. 18.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Neustadt Falcons - Herzogenaurach Rhinos Abgesagt
Sa. 18.04.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Hemhofen Gechers - Bayreuth Dragons Abgesagt
So. 19.04.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Silverbacks - Ingolstadt Dukes II Abgesagt
So. 19.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Cham Raiders - Straubing Spiders II Abgesagt
So. 19.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Würzburg Panthers - Ansbach Grizzlies Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Aschaffenburg Stallions - Würzburg Panthers Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Bad Tölz Capricorns Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Neustadt Falcons - Ansbach Grizzlies Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Weiden Vikings - Coburg Black Dukes Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Königsbrunn Ants Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Mitte Plattling Black Hawks - Ingolstadt Dukes II Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Traunreut Munisier Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Regensburg Royals - Nürnberg Silverbacks Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders II - Cham Raiders Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Bamberg Phantoms - Bayreuth Dragons Abgesagt
Sa. 02.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Allgäu Comets II
Sa. 02.05.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Bayreuth Dragons - Coburg Black Dukes
Sa. 02.05.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Mitte Plattling Black Hawks - Cham Raiders
Sa. 02.05.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord-West Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions
So. 03.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Ansbach Grizzlies - Würzburg Panthers
So. 03.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Bad Tölz Capricorns
So. 03.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Neustadt Falcons
So. 03.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Ingolstadt Dukes II
So. 03.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Traunreut Munisier
So. 03.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Weiden Vikings - Bamberg Phantoms
Sa. 09.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Neustadt Falcons - Aschaffenburg Stallions
Sa. 09.05.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Storm
Sa. 09.05.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Bamberg Phantoms - Hemhofen Gechers
Sa. 09.05.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Mitte Plattling Black Hawks - Kirchdorf Wildcats II
So. 10.05.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Nürnberg Hawks - Bayreuth Dragons
So. 10.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Dachau Thunder
So. 10.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Cham Raiders - Nürnberg Silverbacks
So. 10.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Regensburg Royals - Straubing Spiders II
So. 10.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Würzburg Panthers - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Sa. 16.05.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Coburg Black Dukes - Bamberg Phantoms
Sa. 16.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Ansbach Grizzlies - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Sa. 16.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Regensburg Royals
Sa. 16.05.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Allgäu Comets II
So. 17.05.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Silverbacks - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 17.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Aschaffenburg Stallions - Neustadt Falcons
So. 17.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Cham Raiders - Ingolstadt Dukes II
So. 17.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Weiden Vikings - Nürnberg Hawks
Sa. 23.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Coburg Black Dukes - Hemhofen Gechers
Sa. 23.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Königsbrunn Ants
Sa. 23.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Neustadt Falcons - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Sa. 23.05.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Bamberg Phantoms - Nürnberg Hawks
So. 24.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Ansbach Grizzlies - Aschaffenburg Stallions
So. 24.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Regensburg Royals - Kirchdorf Wildcats II
So. 24.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders II - Ingolstadt Dukes II
Sa. 30.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Ingolstadt Dukes II - Kirchdorf Wildcats II
Sa. 30.05.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Mitte Plattling Black Hawks - Straubing Spiders II
Sa. 30.05.20
17:30
17:30 Uhr Nord-Ost Bayreuth Dragons - Hemhofen Gechers
So. 31.05.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Nürnberg Hawks - Coburg Black Dukes
So. 31.05.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Silverbacks - Cham Raiders
So. 31.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Ansbach Grizzlies
So. 31.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Augsburg Storm
Sa. 06.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Aschaffenburg Stallions - Herzogenaurach Rhinos
Sa. 06.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Königsbrunn Ants
Sa. 06.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Coburg Black Dukes - Nürnberg Hawks
Sa. 06.06.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Hemhofen Gechers - Weiden Vikings
Sa. 06.06.20
17:30
17:30 Uhr Nord-Ost Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Phantoms
So. 07.06.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Silverbacks - Straubing Spiders II
So. 07.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Allgäu Comets II
So. 07.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Cham Raiders - Regensburg Royals
So. 07.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Ingolstadt Dukes II - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 07.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Würzburg Panthers
Sa. 13.06.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Mitte Ingolstadt Dukes II - Nürnberg Silverbacks
Sa. 13.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Allgäu Comets II
Sa. 13.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Augsburg Storm
Sa. 13.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders II - Regensburg Royals
So. 14.06.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Hemhofen Gechers - Coburg Black Dukes
So. 14.06.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Nürnberg Hawks - Bamberg Phantoms
So. 14.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Cham Raiders - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 14.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Neustadt Falcons
So. 14.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Weiden Vikings - Bayreuth Dragons
So. 14.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Würzburg Panthers - Herzogenaurach Rhinos
So. 14.06.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Königsbrunn Ants
Sa. 20.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Ansbach Grizzlies - Neustadt Falcons
Sa. 20.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Ingolstadt Dukes II - Cham Raiders
Sa. 20.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Straubing Spiders II
Sa. 20.06.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Dachau Thunder
Sa. 20.06.20
17:30
17:30 Uhr Nord-Ost Bayreuth Dragons - Weiden Vikings
So. 21.06.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Hemhofen Gechers - Nürnberg Hawks
So. 21.06.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Silverbacks - Regensburg Royals
So. 21.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Aschaffenburg Stallions
So. 21.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Bad Tölz Capricorns
Sa. 27.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Dachau Thunder
Sa. 27.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Ingolstadt Dukes II - Regensburg Royals
Sa. 27.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders II - Plattling Black Hawks
Sa. 27.06.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Bad Tölz Capricorns
Sa. 27.06.20
17:30
17:30 Uhr Nord-Ost Bayreuth Dragons - Nürnberg Hawks
So. 28.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Nürnberg Silverbacks
So. 28.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Weiden Vikings - Hemhofen Gechers
So. 28.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Würzburg Panthers - Aschaffenburg Stallions
So. 28.06.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Bamberg Phantoms - Coburg Black Dukes
Sa. 04.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Königsbrunn Ants
Sa. 04.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Sa. 04.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Traunreut Munisier
Sa. 04.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders II - Nürnberg Silverbacks
So. 05.07.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Nürnberg Hawks - Weiden Vikings
So. 05.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Cham Raiders - Kirchdorf Wildcats II
So. 05.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Würzburg Panthers
So. 05.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Regensburg Royals - Plattling Black Hawks
Sa. 11.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Storm
Sa. 11.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Dachau Thunder - Traunreut Munisier
Sa. 11.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Ingolstadt Dukes II - Straubing Spiders II
Sa. 11.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Neustadt Falcons - Würzburg Panthers
Sa. 11.07.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Mitte Plattling Black Hawks - Nürnberg Silverbacks
So. 12.07.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Nürnberg Hawks - Hemhofen Gechers
So. 12.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Aschaffenburg Stallions - Ansbach Grizzlies
So. 12.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Herzogenaurach Rhinos - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
So. 12.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Allgäu Comets II
So. 12.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Regensburg Royals - Cham Raiders
So. 12.07.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Bamberg Phantoms - Weiden Vikings
Sa. 18.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Traunreut Munisier
Sa. 18.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Coburg Black Dukes - Bayreuth Dragons
Sa. 18.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kirchdorf Wildcats II - Cham Raiders
Sa. 18.07.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord-Ost Hemhofen Gechers - Bamberg Phantoms
Sa. 18.07.20
17:00
17:00 Uhr Mitte Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Royals
So. 19.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Ansbach Grizzlies - Herzogenaurach Rhinos
So. 19.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Dachau Thunder
Sa. 25.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Dachau Thunder
So. 26.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Regensburg Royals - Ingolstadt Dukes II
So. 26.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Herzogenaurach Rhinos
So. 26.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders II - Kirchdorf Wildcats II
So. 26.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Würzburg Panthers - Neustadt Falcons
So. 02.08.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Silverbacks - Kirchdorf Wildcats II
So. 02.08.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Bad Tölz Capricorns
So. 02.08.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord-West Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Ansbach Grizzlies

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-