Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

NORD
Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Amberg Mad Bulldogs 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2 Ansbach Grizzlies 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3 AschaffenburgStallions Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4 Bayreuth Dragons 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5 Neustadt Falcons 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
6 Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
MITTE
Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Ingolstadt Dukes II 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2 Kümmersbruck RedDevils 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3 Nürnberg Hawks 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4 Plattling Black Hawks 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5 Regensburg Royals 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
6 Weiden Vikings 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
SÜD
Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Allgäu Comets II 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2 Augsburg Storm 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3 Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4 Königsbrunn Ants 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5 Rosenheim Rebels 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
6 Landshut Black Knights*
DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
20. Apr.Bad Tölz CapricornsKönigsbrunn Ants15:00
21. Apr.Amberg Mad BulldogsNeustadt Falcons15:00
21. Apr.Nürnberg HawksIngolstadt Dukes 215:00
27. Apr.Augsburg StormAllgäu Comets 215:00
28. Apr.Neustadt FalconsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
28. Apr.Schweinfurt Ball BearingsAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
28. Apr.Weiden VikingsPlattling Black Hawks15:00
28. Apr.Königsbrunn AntsLandshut Black Knights15:00
4. Mai.Bayreuth DragonsNeustadt Falcons17:30
4. Mai.Aschaffenburg StallionsAnsbach Grizzlies16:00
4. Mai.Plattling Black HawksIngolstadt Dukes 217:00
4. Mai.Bad Tölz CapricornsAllgäu Comets 215:00
5. Mai.Schweinfurt Ball BearingsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
5. Mai.Kümmersbruck Red DevilsRegensburg Royals15:00
5. Mai.Nürnberg HawksWeiden Vikings15:00
5. Mai.Rosenheim RebelsLandshut Black Knights15:00
11. Mai.Augsburg StormKönigsbrunn Ants15:00
12. Mai.Regensburg RoyalsWeiden Vikings15:00
12. Mai.Ingolstadt Dukes 2Kümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
12. Mai.Allgäu Comets 2Landshut Black Knights15:00
18. Mai.Bayreuth DragonsAschaffenburg Stallions17:30
18. Mai.Plattling Black HawksWeiden Vikings17:00
18. Mai.Landshut Black KnightsBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
18. Mai.Allgäu Comets 2Königsbrunn Ants15:00
19. Mai.Amberg Mad BulldogsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
19. Mai.Neustadt FalconsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
19. Mai.Regensburg RoyalsNürnberg Hawks15:00
19. Mai.Kümmersbruck Red DevilsIngolstadt Dukes 215:00
25. Mai.Kümmersbruck Red DevilsPlattling Black Hawks15:00
25. Mai.Augsburg StormLandshut Black Knights15:00
26. Mai.Neustadt FalconsAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
26. Mai.Amberg Mad BulldogsBayreuth Dragons15:00
26. Mai.Rosenheim RebelsBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
1. Jun.Aschaffenburg StallionsBayreuth Dragons16:00
1. Jun.Ingolstadt Dukes 2Weiden Vikings15:00
1. Jun.Augsburg StormRosenheim Rebels15:00
2. Jun.Ansbach GrizzliesSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
8. Jun.Plattling Black HawksRegensburg Royals17:00
8. Jun.Kümmersbruck Red DevilsNürnberg Hawks15:00
8. Jun.Landshut Black KnightsRosenheim Rebels15:00
8. Jun.Allgäu Comets 2Bad Tölz Capricorns15:00
9. Jun.Neustadt FalconsBayreuth Dragons15:00
9. Jun.Königsbrunn AntsAugsburg Storm15:00
15. Jun.Bayreuth DragonsAnsbach Grizzlies17:30
15. Jun.Ingolstadt Dukes 2Regensburg Royals15:00
15. Jun.Landshut Black KnightsKönigsbrunn Ants15:00
15. Jun.Bad Tölz CapricornsAugsburg Storm15:00
15. Jun.Allgäu Comets 2Rosenheim Rebels15:00
16. Jun.Amberg Mad BulldogsAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
16. Jun.Schweinfurt Ball BearingsNeustadt Falcons15:00
16. Jun.Weiden VikingsNürnberg Hawks15:00
22. Jun.Plattling Black HawksKümmersbruck Red Devils17:00
23. Jun.Ansbach GrizzliesBayreuth Dragons15:00
23. Jun.Aschaffenburg StallionsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
23. Jun.Weiden VikingsIngolstadt Dukes 215:00
23. Jun.Nürnberg HawksRegensburg Royals15:00
23. Jun.Allgäu Comets 2Augsburg Storm15:00
23. Jun.Königsbrunn AntsRosenheim Rebels15:00
29. Jun.Bayreuth DragonsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings17:30
29. Jun.Plattling Black HawksNürnberg Hawks17:00
29. Jun.Kümmersbruck Red DevilsWeiden Vikings15:00
29. Jun.Landshut Black KnightsAllgäu Comets 215:00
29. Jun.Augsburg StormBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
30. Jun.Neustadt FalconsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
30. Jun.Regensburg RoyalsIngolstadt Dukes 215:00
30. Jun.Rosenheim RebelsKönigsbrunn Ants15:00
6. Jul.Ansbach GrizzliesAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
6. Jul.Ingolstadt Dukes 2Plattling Black Hawks15:00
7. Jul.Amberg Mad BulldogsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
7. Jul.Nürnberg HawksKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
7. Jul.Weiden VikingsRegensburg Royals15:00
13. Jul.Landshut Black KnightsAugsburg Storm15:00
13. Jul.Ansbach GrizzliesNeustadt Falcons16:00
13. Jul.Bayreuth DragonsAmberg Mad Bulldogs17:30
14. Jul.Aschaffenburg StallionsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
14. Jul.Regensburg RoyalsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
14. Jul.Nürnberg HawksPlattling Black Hawks15:00
14. Jul.Rosenheim RebelsAllgäu Comets 215:00
14. Jul.Königsbrunn AntsBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
20. Jul.Ingolstadt Dukes 2Nürnberg Hawks15:00
21. Jul.Schweinfurt Ball BearingsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
21. Jul.Königsbrunn AntsAllgäu Comets 215:00
21. Jul.Bad Tölz CapricornsRosenheim Rebels15:00
27. Jul.Bad Tölz CapricornsLandshut Black Knights15:00
28. Jul.Schweinfurt Ball BearingsBayreuth Dragons15:00
28. Jul.Aschaffenburg StallionsNeustadt Falcons15:00
28. Jul.Ansbach GrizzliesAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
28. Jul.Weiden VikingsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
28. Jul.Regensburg RoyalsPlattling Black Hawks15:00
28. Jul.Rosenheim RebelsAugsburg Storm15:00

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-

*Rückzug der Landshut Black Knights