Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Hof Jokers
10 10 0 0 20:0 361:6 355
2
Aschaffenburg Stallions
10 6 4 0 12:8 159:167 -8
3
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
10 6 4 0 12:8 156:194 -38
4
Bamberg Bucks
10 4 6 0 8:12 125:178 -53
5
Black Pirates Murach
10 4 6 0 8:12 119:175 -56
6
Schweinfurt Gladiators
10 0 10 0 0:20 0:200 -200

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Traunreut Munisier
8 8 0 0 16:0 267:56 211
2
Starnberg Argonauts
8 6 2 0 12:4 152:74 78
3
Bad Tölz Capricorns
8 4 4 0 8:8 184:173 11
4
Munich Cowboys II
8 2 6 0 4:12 102:226 -124
5
Rosenheim Rebels
8 0 8 0 0:16 59:235 -176

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
So. 24.04.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Black Pirates Murach 34:0 (6:0, 8:0, 13:0, 7:0)
Sa. 30.04.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Munich Cowboys II 46:33 n.V. (7:7, 0:7, 13:3, 6:9)
So. 01.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:20 Wertung
So. 01.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Hof Jokers 0:23 (0:8, 0:6, 0:0, 0:9)
So. 01.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Starnberg Argonauts 0:13 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:13)
Sa. 07.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Schweinfurt Gladiators 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 07.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Traunreut Munisier 18:36 (7:0, 3:6, 0:24, 8:6)
So. 08.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bamberg Bucks 12:6 (0:0, 6:0, 6:0, 0:6)
So. 08.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Hof Jokers 0:22 (0:7, 0:13, 0:0, 0:3)
So. 08.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Rosenheim Rebels 33:15 (14:0, 6:7, 6:2, 7:6)
So. 15.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 10:6 (0:0, 3:0, 7:0, 0:6)
Sa. 21.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Bad Tölz Capricorns 6:36 (3:7, 0:3, 3:20, 0:6)
So. 22.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Black Pirates Murach 26:17 (6:8, 3:6, 7:6, 7:0)
Sa. 28.05.16
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Traunreut Munisier 10:27 (0:13, 3:0, 0:7, 7:7)
Sa. 28.05.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns 28:14 (0:14, 12:0, 8:0, 8:0)
So. 29.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - Bamberg Bucks 0:20 Wertung
So. 29.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 40:0 (22:0, 6:0, 6:0, 6:0)
So. 12.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Black Pirates Murach 47:0 (11:0, 12:0, 8:0, 8:0)
So. 12.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Schweinfurt Gladiators 20:0 Wertung
So. 12.06.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Starnberg Argonauts 23:3 (7:0, 9:0, 7:3, 0:0)
Sa. 18.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Bamberg Bucks 26:0 (7:0, 13:0, 6:0, 0:0)
So. 19.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - Hof Jokers 0:20 Wertung
So. 19.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier 0:28 (0:13, 0:9, 0:6, 0:0)
So. 26.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Aschaffenburg Stallions 24:14 (6:6, 6:0, 6:0, 6:8)
Sa. 02.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 9:14 (3:0, 0:8, 0:6, 6:0)
Sa. 02.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Rosenheim Rebels 23:6 (0:0, 7:0, 7:0, 9:6)
So. 03.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Bamberg Bucks 51:0 (8:0, 30:0, 7:0, 6:0)
So. 03.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Gladiators 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 09.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 21:28 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 10.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Aschaffenburg Stallions 50:0 (22:0, 14:0, 6:0, 8:0)
So. 10.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - Black Pirates Murach 0:20 Wertung
So. 10.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Munich Cowboys II 6:20 (6:7, 0:0, 0:7, 0:6)
So. 10.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Bad Tölz Capricorns 27:12 (7:0, 14:6, 6:0, 0:6)
Sa. 16.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Aschaffenburg Stallions 27:0 (0:0, 8:0, 6:0, 13:0)
Sa. 16.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 7:17 (0:7, 0:7, 0:0, 7:3)
Sa. 16.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Schweinfurt Gladiators 20:0 Wertung
So. 17.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Hof Jokers 6:54 (6:8, 0:14, 0:12, 0:20)
So. 17.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Munich Cowboys II 35:0 (14:0, 14:0, 7:0, 0:0)
Sa. 23.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Hof Jokers 0:34 (0:14, 0:0, 0:13, 0:7)
Sa. 23.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Traunreut Munisier 7:24 (0:7, 0:7, 7:0, 0:10)
Sa. 23.07.16
20:00
20:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Bucks 24:14 (0:0, 7:7, 10:0, 7:7)
So. 24.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Bad Tölz Capricorns 12:26 (6:0, 0:7, 6:7, 0:12)
So. 24.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Gladiators - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 30.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Starnberg Argonauts 0:41 (0:14, 0:7, 0:0, 0:20)
Sa. 30.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Black Pirates Murach 20:0 Wertung
So. 31.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions 24:37 (8:0, 8:17, 0:0, 8:20)
So. 31.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Schweinfurt Gladiators 20:0 Wertung
So. 31.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels 67:6 (22:6, 13:0, 20:0, 12:0)
Sa. 06.08.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Rosenheim Rebels 25:14 (0:0, 3:7, 14:7, 8:0)
Sa. 06.08.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Munich Cowboys II 20:0 Wertung

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
So. 14.08.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Hof Jokers - Starnberg Argonauts 36:22 (20:0, 0:8, 16:0, 0:14)
So. 14.08.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Aschaffenburg Stallions 20:0 (7:0, 6:0, 7:0, 0:0)
Finale
So. 28.08.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Hof Jokers 19:16 (7:0, 9:8, 0:0, 3:8)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-