Zurück zu Herren

GFL

 

PlTeamPktTD-PktDiff
Nord1
1 New Yorker Lions Braunschweig 14:6 337:225 112
2 Cologne Crocodiles 14:6 386:243 143
3 Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 5:15 179:311 -132
4 Düsseldorf Panther 0:20 67:419 -352
Nord2
1 Potsdam Royals 20:0 514:278 236
2 Berlin Adler 12:8 326:318 8
3 Dresden Monarchs 8:12 265:257 8
4 Berlin Rebels 7:13 348:371 -23
Süd1
1 Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 20:0 437:148 289
2 Allgäu Comets 12:8 391:291 100
3 Straubing Spiders 12:8 339:307 32
4 ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg 3:17 270:402 -132
Süd2
1 Munich Cowboys 17:3 303:176 127
2 Saarland Hurricanes 8:12 348:302 46
3 Marburg Mercenaries 8:12 225:255 -30
4 Frankfurt Universe 0:20 124:556 -432
Datum Uhrzeit BegegnungErgebnis
IC
21.05.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Frankfurt Universe – ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg 7:66 (0:21, 7:19, 0:20, 0:6)
21.05.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns – Saarland Hurricanes 48:14 (14:6, 21:0, 0:0, 13:8)
Nord2
21.05.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Potsdam Royals – Dresden Monarchs 24:21 (7:7, 7:7, 7:0, 3:7)
Süd2
21.05.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Munich Cowboys – Marburg Mercenaries 19:7 (0:7, 3:0, 3:0, 13:0)
Nord1
22.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Cologne Crocodiles – Düsseldorf Panther 48:21 (7:0, 21:14, 7:7, 13:0)
22.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr New Yorker Lions Braunschweig – Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 14:14 (0:0, 7:0, 7:0, 0:14)
Nord2
22.05.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Berlin Rebels – Berlin Adler 35:43 (0:8, 14:9, 15:13, 6:13)
Süd1
22.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets – Straubing Spiders 42:43 (7:7, 14:23, 7:6, 14:7)
IC
28.05.2022
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Dresden Monarchs – Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 15:6 (3:0, 10:0, 0:0, 2:6)
Nord1
28.05.2022
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr New Yorker Lions Braunschweig – Cologne Crocodiles 27:14 (0:7, 10:0, 10:0, 7:7)
Nord2
28.05.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Berlin Adler – Potsdam Royals 17:51 (3:9, 7:15, 0:20, 7:7)
Süd2
28.05.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes – Frankfurt Universe 56:3 (14:3, 14:0, 14:0, 14:0)
Süd1
29.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg – Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 19:55 (0:21, 7:20, 6:7, 6:7)
IC
04.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Berlin Adler 0:21 (0:0, 0:14, 0:0, 0:7)
04.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kiel Baltic Hurricanes – Potsdam Royals 33:57 (0:21, 13:15, 6:14, 14:7)
04.06.2022
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Berlin Rebels – New Yorker Lions Braunschweig 21:21 (0:0, 13:7, 0:7, 8:7)
Nord1
11.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Cologne Crocodiles – Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 49:0 (14:0, 21:0, 0:0, 14:0)
11.06.2022
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr New Yorker Lions Braunschweig – Düsseldorf Panther 48:13 (7:0, 14:0, 14:7, 13:6)
Süd1
11.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders – Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 13:41 (0:14, 7:7, 6:13, 0:7)
Süd2
11.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes – Marburg Mercenaries 14:24 (0:3, 7:0, 0:7, 7:14)
Nord2
12.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Berlin Adler – Dresden Monarchs 48:42 (7:0, 21:0, 14:21, 6:21)
Süd1
12.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets – ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg 48:20 (10:0, 18:7, 0:7, 20:6)
Süd2
12.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Frankfurt Universe – Munich Cowboys 8:79 (0:21, 0:28, 8:7, 0:23)
IC
18.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Dresden Monarchs – Cologne Crocodiles 28:36 (20:7, 0:15, 0:6, 8:8)
Nord2
18.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Potsdam Royals – Berlin Rebels 81:56 (22:7, 28:28, 16:14, 15:7)
Süd1
18.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns – Allgäu Comets 42:28 (14:6, 14:8, 14:7, 0:7)
Süd2
18.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Munich Cowboys – Saarland Hurricanes 28:21 (0:0, 7:7, 7:7, 14:7)
Süd1
19.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg – Straubing Spiders 18:35 (0:7, 0:14, 12:7, 6:7)
IC
25.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Cologne Crocodiles – Berlin Adler 33:34 (21:14, 0:14, 6:0, 6:6)
Nord1
25.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – New Yorker Lions Braunschweig 6:59 (3:3, 3:21, 0:28, 0:7)
Nord2
25.06.2022
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Berlin Rebels – Dresden Monarchs 23:27 (3:7, 0:6, 6:7, 14:7)
Süd2
26.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Marburg Mercenaries – Munich Cowboys 7:37 (0:7, 0:7, 0:6, 7:17)
IC
02.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders – Marburg Mercenaries 43:17 (13:0, 21:7, 0:3, 9:7)
02.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Berlin Adler – New Yorker Lions Braunschweig 17:31 (10:0, 7:10, 0:14, 0:7)
02.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Munich Cowboys – Allgäu Comets 21:20 (7:0, 0:12, 7:8, 7:0)
Nord1
02.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kiel Baltic Hurricanes – Cologne Crocodiles 21:56 (0:7, 14:14, 0:14, 7:21)
Nord2
02.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Dresden Monarchs – Potsdam Royals 21:36 (7:16, 7:7, 0:0, 7:13)
Süd1
02.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns – ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg 49:17 (28:0, 7:17, 7:0, 7:0)
Süd2
02.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Frankfurt Universe – Saarland Hurricanes 20:42 (0:7, 7:21, 0:7, 13:7)
IC
03.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Berlin Rebels – Düsseldorf Panther 55:13 (14:0, 20:7, 14:0, 7:6)
16.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Marburg Mercenaries – Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 13:38 (0:7, 6:10, 7:14, 0:7)
16.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes – Straubing Spiders 42:64 (7:27, 7:23, 14:7, 14:7)
17.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg – Munich Cowboys 24:24 (0:14, 3:10, 13:0, 8:0)
23.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns – Frankfurt Universe 52:0 (3:0, 28:0, 21:0, 0:0)
23.07.2022
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr New Yorker Lions Braunschweig – Potsdam Royals 26:65 (12:12, 0:27, 7:20, 7:6)
Nord1
23.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 0:14 (0:0, 0:6, 0:8, 0:0)
Nord2
23.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Berlin Adler – Berlin Rebels 44:49 (0:7, 14:7, 14:14, 16:21)
Süd1
23.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders – ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg 49:28 (21:6, 7:7, 14:7, 7:8)
IC
24.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets – Marburg Mercenaries 28:21 (0:0, 14:7, 0:7, 14:7)
30.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Potsdam Royals – Cologne Crocodiles 50:34 (21:7, 14:7, 0:6, 15:14)
30.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Dresden Monarchs 0:21 (0:14, 0:7, 0:0, 0:0)
30.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Frankfurt Universe – Straubing Spiders 24:59 (7:14, 10:7, 0:24, 7:14)
30.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kiel Baltic Hurricanes – Berlin Rebels 28:33 (7:6, 0:15, 7:6, 14:6)
30.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Munich Cowboys – Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 6:28 (0:14, 3:0, 0:7, 3:7)
Süd1
30.07.2022
19:00 Uhr
19:00 Uhr ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg – Allgäu Comets 36:49 (7:7, 7:14, 0:14, 22:14)
Süd2
31.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Marburg Mercenaries – Saarland Hurricanes 14:28 (0:7, 7:14, 0:7, 7:0)
IC
07.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets – Frankfurt Universe 62:10 (16:0, 14:0, 16:7, 16:3)
Nord1
13.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kiel Baltic Hurricanes – Düsseldorf Panther 38:0 (21:0, 3:0, 0:0, 14:0)
Nord2
13.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Dresden Monarchs – Berlin Rebels 49:21 (14:0, 14:7, 14:14, 7:0)
13.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Potsdam Royals – Berlin Adler 50:35 (15:7, 22:7, 13:13, 0:8)
Süd1
13.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders – Allgäu Comets 7:43 (7:12, 0:12, 0:13, 0:6)
Süd2
13.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes – Munich Cowboys 27:30 (7:0, 13:13, 0:10, 7:7)
Nord1
14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Cologne Crocodiles – New Yorker Lions Braunschweig 36:28 (7:0, 0:6, 7:9, 22:13)
Süd2
14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Marburg Mercenaries – Frankfurt Universe 56:27 (14:3, 14:15, 21:0, 7:9)
IC
20.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Berlin Adler – Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 35:6 (7:0, 14:0, 0:6, 14:0)
Nord1
20.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Cologne Crocodiles 7:49 (0:28, 0:7, 7:0, 0:14)
Nord2
20.08.2022
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Berlin Rebels – Potsdam Royals 28:34 (0:14, 7:6, 7:6, 14:8)
IC
21.08.2022
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr Straubing Spiders – Munich Cowboys 16:17 (3:0, 10:0, 0:7, 3:10)
21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg – Saarland Hurricanes 28:62 (7:7, 7:21, 7:21, 7:13)
21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr New Yorker Lions Braunschweig – Dresden Monarchs 31:20 (10:7, 7:0, 7:6, 7:7)
Süd1
21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets – Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 28:49 (0:14, 7:21, 14:14, 7:0)
Süd2
21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Frankfurt Universe – Marburg Mercenaries 7:42 (0:14, 7:14, 0:7, 0:7)
IC
27.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Potsdam Royals – Düsseldorf Panther 66:7 (23:7, 14:0, 29:0, 0:0)
27.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Saarland Hurricanes – Allgäu Comets 42:43 (7:0, 14:14, 7:14, 14:15)
Nord1
27.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kiel Baltic Hurricanes – New Yorker Lions Braunschweig 19:52 (6:7, 7:14, 0:24, 6:7)
Süd1
27.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns – Straubing Spiders 35:10 (28:0, 0:3, 7:0, 0:7)
Süd2
27.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Munich Cowboys – Frankfurt Universe 42:18 (7:6, 21:0, 14:6, 0:6)
IC
28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Cologne Crocodiles – Berlin Rebels 31:27 (14:0, 3:7, 0:7, 14:13)
28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Marburg Mercenaries – ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg 24:14 (7:14, 17:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Nord2
28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Dresden Monarchs – Berlin Adler 21:32 (7:6, 0:16, 8:10, 6:0)
Viertelfinale
10.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Potsdam Royals – Straubing Spiders 66:25 (15:14, 15:8, 22:0, 14:3)
10.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Munich Cowboys – Cologne Crocodiles 31:34 (3:7, 7:14, 3:7, 18:6)
10.09.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns – Berlin Adler 35:21 (6:7, 22:14, 7:0, 0:0)
10.09.2022
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Uhr New Yorker Lions Braunschweig – Allgäu Comets 10:14 (0:0, 0:7, 0:0, 10:7)
Halbfinale
24.09.2022
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Uhr Potsdam Royals – Cologne Crocodiles 49:21 (6:0, 22:0, 14:13, 7:8)
24.09.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns – Allgäu Comets 33:8 (7:0, 13:0, 13:0, 0:8)
German Bowl
08.10.2022
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns – Potsdam Royals -:- Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt
Diese Daten wurden vom AFVD zur Verfügung gestellt. AFVD