Zurück zu Herren

GFL 2

PlTeamPktTD-PktDiff
Nord1
1 Paderborn Dolphins 16:4 234:144 90
2 Langenfeld Longhorns 16:4 349:185 164
3 Solingen Paladins 6:14 235:292 -57
4 Assindia Cardinals 6:14 177:259 -82
Nord2
1 Hildesheim Invaders 14:6 396:267 129
2 Lübeck Cougars 14:6 292:254 38
3 Rostock Griffins 8:12 264:232 32
4 Hamburg Huskies 0:20 153:467 -314
Süd1
1 Bad Homburg Sentinels 14:6 279:184 95
2 Gießen Golden Dragons 12:8 341:222 119
3 Stuttgart Scorpions 6:14 136:261 -125
4 Wiesbaden Phantoms 2:18 177:407 -230
Süd2
1 Ingolstadt Dukes 20:0 445:147 298
2 Kirchdorf Wildcats 16:4 346:116 230
3 Fursty Razorbacks 10:10 263:145 118
4 Frankfurt Pirates 0:20 70:575 -505
Datum Uhrzeit BegegnungErgebnis
Nord2
21.05.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hildesheim Invaders – Rostock Griffins 27:20 (0:3, 13:3, 0:7, 14:7)
Süd1
21.05.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms – Stuttgart Scorpions 19:35 (0:0, 0:14, 7:7, 12:14)
21.05.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Bad Homburg Sentinels 28:31 (7:7, 21:7, 0:7, 0:10)
Süd2
21.05.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats – Ingolstadt Dukes 13:23 (0:9, 3:0, 7:0, 3:14)
21.05.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Frankfurt Pirates 91:6 (20:0, 28:0, 21:6, 22:0)
Nord1
22.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Solingen Paladins – Langenfeld Longhorns 6:38 (0:14, 0:7, 0:14, 6:3)
22.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Assindia Cardinals – Paderborn Dolphins 14:31 (0:0, 6:7, 0:7, 8:17)
Nord2
22.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Hamburg Huskies 54:6 (14:0, 13:0, 13:0, 14:6)
IC
28.05.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Huskies – Assindia Cardinals 0:35 (0:6, 0:8, 0:7, 0:14)
28.05.2022
18:30 Uhr
18:30 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes – Wiesbaden Phantoms 80:21 (14:3, 28:0, 21:6, 17:12)
Nord2
28.05.2022
18:30 Uhr
18:30 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Lübeck Cougars 17:21 (0:7, 0:7, 11:7, 6:0)
IC
29.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions – Kirchdorf Wildcats 0:32 (0:6, 0:13, 0:0, 0:13)
29.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Frankfurt Pirates – Gießen Golden Dragons 21:47 (0:14, 14:13, 0:13, 7:7)
Nord1
29.05.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Paderborn Dolphins – Solingen Paladins 28:13 (14:0, 14:10, 0:3, 0:0)
IC
04.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Rostock Griffins 35:7 (7:0, 7:0, 14:0, 7:7)
04.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Solingen Paladins – Hamburg Huskies 63:21 (13:0, 15:7, 14:7, 21:7)
Süd2
04.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Ingolstadt Dukes 23:24 (0:0, 14:14, 3:3, 6:7)
04.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats – Frankfurt Pirates 67:13 (22:0, 36:7, 6:6, 3:0)
IC
05.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Assindia Cardinals – Hildesheim Invaders 21:17 (0:7, 0:3, 7:0, 14:7)
05.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Paderborn Dolphins 21:13 (7:7, 7:6, 0:0, 7:0)
11.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Ingolstadt Dukes 34:42 (7:7, 21:14, 6:7, 0:14)
Nord2
11.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Huskies – Rostock Griffins 17:44 (3:14, 7:7, 0:9, 7:14)
11.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hildesheim Invaders – Lübeck Cougars 40:7 (13:0, 6:0, 7:7, 14:0)
Süd1
11.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Bad Homburg Sentinels – Wiesbaden Phantoms 55:12 (14:0, 28:6, 0:6, 13:0)
Süd2
11.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats – Fursty Razorbacks 27:13 (0:0, 21:0, 0:6, 6:7)
IC
12.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Frankfurt Pirates – Stuttgart Scorpions 12:36 (0:7, 12:7, 0:6, 0:16)
Nord1
12.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Paderborn Dolphins – Langenfeld Longhorns 14:21 (6:14, 0:7, 0:0, 8:0)
IC
18.06.2022
18:30 Uhr
18:30 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes – Bad Homburg Sentinels 41:14 (6:7, 14:0, 0:7, 21:0)
Nord1
18.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Assindia Cardinals 29:28 (7:7, 7:14, 15:7, 0:0)
Nord2
18.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Huskies – Hildesheim Invaders 21:46 (21:6, 0:6, 0:14, 0:20)
Süd1
18.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions – Gießen Golden Dragons 0:42 (0:7, 0:28, 0:7, 0:0)
IC
19.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Solingen Paladins 35:25 (7:6, 7:7, 7:6, 14:6)
25.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Paderborn Dolphins 7:26 (7:10, 0:10, 0:3, 0:3)
25.06.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Lübeck Cougars 35:27 (7:7, 7:14, 14:0, 7:6)
25.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms – Kirchdorf Wildcats 9:40 (0:6, 6:27, 0:7, 3:0)
25.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Stuttgart Scorpions 8:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:0)
Süd1
25.06.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Bad Homburg Sentinels – Gießen Golden Dragons 28:25 (7:6, 0:12, 7:7, 14:0)
Süd2
26.06.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Frankfurt Pirates – Ingolstadt Dukes 6:56 (0:21, 0:21, 0:7, 6:7)
IC
02.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hildesheim Invaders – Langenfeld Longhorns 38:27 (10:0, 14:6, 7:13, 7:8)
Nord1
02.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Solingen Paladins – Assindia Cardinals 25:13 (0:0, 6:7, 3:6, 16:0)
Süd1
02.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions – Bad Homburg Sentinels 7:27 (0:0, 7:20, 0:7, 0:0)
02.07.2022
19:00 Uhr
19:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Wiesbaden Phantoms 55:14 (21:0, 6:0, 14:0, 14:14)
IC
03.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Paderborn Dolphins – Hamburg Huskies 24:14 (10:0, 3:7, 8:7, 3:0)
Süd2
03.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Frankfurt Pirates – Fursty Razorbacks 0:61 (0:14, 0:14, 0:7, 0:26)
IC
23.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Assindia Cardinals 35:7 (0:7, 14:0, 7:0, 14:0)
23.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats – Gießen Golden Dragons 42:7 (14:0, 7:0, 14:0, 7:7)
23.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Bad Homburg Sentinels – Frankfurt Pirates 44:0 (16:0, 14:0, 7:0, 7:0)
Nord1
23.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Solingen Paladins 41:24 (7:3, 13:15, 14:6, 7:0)
Süd1
23.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions – Wiesbaden Phantoms 45:23 (7:0, 14:0, 3:7, 21:16)
Süd2
23.07.2022
18:30 Uhr
18:30 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes – Fursty Razorbacks 27:9 (7:0, 14:3, 6:0, 0:6)
IC
24.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Paderborn Dolphins – Hildesheim Invaders 28:22 (6:7, 3:7, 0:0, 19:8)
30.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Solingen Paladins – Rostock Griffins 42:28 (10:7, 9:14, 7:0, 16:7)
Nord2
30.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hildesheim Invaders – Hamburg Huskies 69:41 (21:20, 27:7, 7:0, 14:14)
Süd1
30.07.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms – Bad Homburg Sentinels 14:33 (0:7, 6:13, 0:6, 8:7)
Süd2
30.07.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Kirchdorf Wildcats 0:13 (0:7, 0:3, 0:0, 0:3)
IC
31.07.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Assindia Cardinals – Lübeck Cougars 20:21 (0:0, 14:7, 0:7, 6:7)
13.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Wiesbaden Phantoms 16:0 (0:0, 3:0, 7:0, 6:0)
13.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Kirchdorf Wildcats – Bad Homburg Sentinels 32:7 (3:0, 12:7, 10:0, 7:0)
Nord1
13.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Solingen Paladins – Paderborn Dolphins 3:14 (3:0, 0:7, 0:0, 0:7)
Nord2
13.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Hamburg Huskies 35:3 (0:0, 7:3, 0:0, 28:0)
13.08.2022
17:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Hildesheim Invaders 30:56 (0:21, 10:0, 0:21, 20:14)
Süd1
13.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Stuttgart Scorpions 26:7 (6:7, 13:0, 0:0, 7:0)
Süd2
13.08.2022
18:30 Uhr
18:30 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes – Frankfurt Pirates 69:0 (21:0, 27:0, 7:0, 14:0)
Nord1
14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Assindia Cardinals – Langenfeld Longhorns 7:58 (0:7, 0:28, 7:6, 0:17)
IC
20.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Huskies – Langenfeld Longhorns 9:48 (0:21, 2:6, 7:7, 0:14)
20.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hildesheim Invaders – Solingen Paladins 54:22 (7:7, 14:7, 13:0, 20:8)
20.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Bad Homburg Sentinels – Fursty Razorbacks 13:19 (0:0, 7:0, 0:13, 6:6)
Nord2
20.08.2022
17:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Rostock Griffins 27:21 (7:0, 7:7, 13:7, 0:7)
Süd1
20.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms – Gießen Golden Dragons 14:42 (0:21, 8:14, 6:0, 0:7)
IC
21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Stuttgart Scorpions – Ingolstadt Dukes 0:45 (0:7, 0:14, 0:17, 0:7)
Nord1
21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Paderborn Dolphins – Assindia Cardinals 31:12 (7:0, 14:6, 3:0, 7:6)
Süd2
21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Frankfurt Pirates – Kirchdorf Wildcats 6:53 (0:29, 0:10, 0:7, 6:7)
IC
27.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Wiesbaden Phantoms – Frankfurt Pirates 51:6 (15:6, 17:0, 11:0, 8:0)
27.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Fursty Razorbacks 35:23 (0:2, 7:7, 13:0, 15:14)
Nord1
27.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Paderborn Dolphins 17:25 (0:14, 7:0, 3:0, 7:11)
Nord2
27.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Hildesheim Invaders 50:27 (7:6, 14:15, 14:6, 15:0)
27.08.2022
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Huskies – Lübeck Cougars 21:49 (0:14, 7:21, 7:7, 7:7)
Süd1
27.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Bad Homburg Sentinels – Stuttgart Scorpions 27:6 (0:0, 13:0, 14:0, 0:6)
Süd2
27.08.2022
18:30 Uhr
18:30 Uhr Ingolstadt Dukes – Kirchdorf Wildcats 38:27 (7:3, 14:10, 7:8, 10:6)
Nord1
28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Assindia Cardinals – Solingen Paladins 20:12 (7:6, 7:6, 0:0, 6:0)
Relegation
10.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Paderborn Dolphins 7:13 (7:0, 0:13, 0:0, 0:0)
25.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Paderborn Dolphins – Düsseldorf Panther 8:13 (0:7, 6:0, 2:6, 0:0)
Diese Daten wurden vom AFVD zur Verfügung gestellt. AFVD