Zurück zu Herren

GFL 2

PlTeamPktTD-PktDiff
1 Langenfeld Longhorns 8:0 113:62 51
2 Rostock Griffins 6:0 108:35 73
3 Hamburg Pioneers 4:2 111:106 5
4 Düsseldorf Panther 2:2 37:16 21
5 Cottbus Crayfish 0:2 43:48 -5
6 Oldenburg Knights 0:2 6:34 -28
7 Lübeck Cougars 0:4 35:70 -35
8 Bielefeld Bulldogs 0:8 58:140 -82
1 Regensburg Phoenix 4:2 60:43 17
2 Montabaur Fighting Farmers 4:2 91:55 36
3 Pforzheim Wilddogs 2:0 13:12 1
4 Gießen Golden Dragons 2:2 19:57 -38
5 Fursty Razorbacks 2:4 48:41 7
6 Albershausen Crusaders 0:4 29:52 -23
Datum Uhrzeit BegegnungErgebnis
25.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Pioneers – Bielefeld Bulldogs 49:23 (14:3, 7:13, 21:7, 7:0)
25.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Düsseldorf Panther 16:7 (0:0, 0:7, 7:0, 9:0)
25.05.2024
17:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Rostock Griffins 7:35 (7:7, 0:7, 0:7, 0:14)
25.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Montabaur Fighting Farmers – Regensburg Phoenix 21:31 (7:0, 7:10, 0:0, 7:21)
25.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Albershausen Crusaders 30:12 (16:0, 0:0, 7:6, 7:6)
01.06.2024
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Bielefeld Bulldogs – Langenfeld Longhorns 21:28 (7:0, 7:14, 0:14, 7:0)
08.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Oldenburg Knights 34:6 (0:0, 13:0, 7:6, 14:0)
08.06.2024
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Hamburg Pioneers 40:14 (14:0, 12:7, 7:0, 7:7)
08.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix – Pforzheim Wilddogs 12:13 (5:0, 7:0, 0:0, 0:13)
08.06.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Fursty Razorbacks 12:9 (0:6, 0:0, 6:3, 6:0)
09.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Bielefeld Bulldogs 30:0 (9:0, 0:0, 7:0, 14:0)
09.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Albershausen Crusaders – Montabaur Fighting Farmers 17:22 (7:6, 7:9, 3:0, 0:7)
15.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Pioneers – Cottbus Crayfish 48:43 (7:7, 21:14, 14:7, 6:15)
15.06.2024
17:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Langenfeld Longhorns 28:35 (7:14, 7:14, 7:0, 7:7)
15.06.2024
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Bielefeld Bulldogs – Rostock Griffins 14:33 (7:0, 7:12, 0:8, 0:13)
15.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Montabaur Fighting Farmers – Gießen Golden Dragons 48:7 (10:0, 17:7, 14:0, 7:0)
15.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Regensburg Phoenix 9:17 (0:7, 3:7, 0:3, 6:0)
16.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Oldenburg Knights – Düsseldorf Panther -:- Marschwegstadion
22.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Cottbus Crayfish – Lübeck Cougars -:- Leichtatlethikstadion
22.06.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Pforzheim Wilddogs – Fursty Razorbacks -:- Kramski Arena
29.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Cottbus Crayfish -:- VfL Benrath
29.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Oldenburg Knights – Hamburg Pioneers -:- Marschwegstadion
29.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Rostock Griffins -:- Jahnstadion
29.06.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Montabaur Fighting Farmers – Pforzheim Wilddogs -:- Mons-Tabor-Stadion
29.06.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Regensburg Phoenix -:- Wakdstadion
30.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Albershausen Crusaders – Fursty Razorbacks -:- Waldstadion
06.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Pioneers – Langenfeld Longhorns -:- Jahnring
06.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Oldenburg Knights -:- LA Stadion
06.07.2024
17:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Düsseldorf Panther -:- Stadion Buniamshof
06.07.2024
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Bielefeld Bulldogs – Cottbus Crayfish -:- Stadion Rußheide
06.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Montabaur Fighting Farmers – Fursty Razorbacks -:- Mons-Tabor-Stadion
06.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix – Albershausen Crusaders -:- Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
13.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Pforzheim Wilddogs – Gießen Golden Dragons -:- Kramski Arena
13.07.2024
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr Nachholtermin – Nachholtermin -:-
20.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Cottbus Crayfish – Langenfeld Longhorns -:- Leichtatlethikstadion
20.07.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Pforzheim Wilddogs – Albershausen Crusaders -:- Kramski Arena
27.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Hamburg Pioneers -:- VfL Benrath
27.07.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Oldenburg Knights – Lübeck Cougars -:- Marschwegstadion
27.07.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Pforzheim Wilddogs – Regensburg Phoenix -:- Kramski Arena
27.07.2024
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Bielefeld Bulldogs -:- LA Stadion
28.07.2024
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Albershausen Crusaders – Gießen Golden Dragons -:- Waldstadion
03.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix – Montabaur Fighting Farmers -:- Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
03.08.2024
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Gießen Golden Dragons -:- Stadion Auf dem Lände
10.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Oldenburg Knights -:- VfL Benrath
10.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Pioneers – Lübeck Cougars -:- Jahnring
10.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Montabaur Fighting Farmers – Albershausen Crusaders -:- Mons-Tabor-Stadion
10.08.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Pforzheim Wilddogs -:- Waldstadion
17.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Oldenburg Knights – Bielefeld Bulldogs -:- Marschwegstadion
17.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Hamburg Pioneers -:- Jahnstadion
17.08.2024
17:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Cottbus Crayfish -:- Stadion Buniamshof
17.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Pforzheim Wilddogs -:- Stadion Auf dem Lände
17.08.2024
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Düsseldorf Panther -:- LA Stadion
18.08.2024
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Albershausen Crusaders – Regensburg Phoenix -:- Waldstadion
24.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Cottbus Crayfish – Rostock Griffins -:- Leichtatlethikstadion
24.08.2024
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Bielefeld Bulldogs – Lübeck Cougars -:- Stadion Rußheide
24.08.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Montabaur Fighting Farmers -:- Waldstadion
31.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Düsseldorf Panther – Lübeck Cougars -:- VfL Benrath
31.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Oldenburg Knights – Cottbus Crayfish -:- Marschwegstadion
31.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Hamburg Pioneers – Rostock Griffins -:- Jahnring
31.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Langenfeld Longhorns – Bielefeld Bulldogs -:- Jahnstadion
31.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix – Gießen Golden Dragons -:- Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
31.08.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks – Montabaur Fighting Farmers -:- Stadion Auf dem Lände
01.09.2024
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Uhr Albershausen Crusaders – Pforzheim Wilddogs -:- Waldstadion
07.09.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Cottbus Crayfish – Düsseldorf Panther -:- Leichtatlethikstadion
07.09.2024
18:00 Uhr
18:00 Uhr Bielefeld Bulldogs – Hamburg Pioneers -:- Stadion Rußheide
07.09.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix – Fursty Razorbacks -:- Städtische Sportanlage Am Weinberg
07.09.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Pforzheim Wilddogs – Montabaur Fighting Farmers -:- Kramski Arena
07.09.2024
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Uhr Gießen Golden Dragons – Albershausen Crusaders -:- Waldstadion
07.09.2024
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr Rostock Griffins – Langenfeld Longhorns -:- LA Stadion
08.09.2024
17:30 Uhr
17:30 Uhr Lübeck Cougars – Oldenburg Knights -:- Stadion Buniamshof
14.09.2024
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr Nachholtermin – Nachholtermin -:-
14.09.2024
16:00 Uhr
16:00 Uhr Cottbus Crayfish – Oldenburg Knights -:- Leichtathletikstadion
21.09.2024
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr Letzer GFL Süd – 1. GFL2 Süd -:-
28.09.2024
00:00 Uhr
00:00 Uhr Letzter GFL Nord – 1. GFL2 Nord -:-
Diese Daten wurden vom AFVD zur Verfügung gestellt. AFVD