Zurück zu Jugend

U19 Verbandsliga 9er

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Hof Jokers
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Schweinfurt Hornets
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5
SG Erlangen / Franken T.
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

West

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Augsburg Raptors
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Königsbrunn Ants
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Landsberg X-PRESS
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Neu-Ulm Spartans
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Mitte

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Landshut Black Knights
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Rosenheim Rebels
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
SG Erding / Feldkirchen
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Starnberg Argonauts
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ost

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Burghausen Crusaders
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Plattling Black Hawks
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
SG Passau / Spiegelau
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Straubing Spiders
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
So. 19.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Hornets - SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord SG Erlangen / Franken T. - Schweinfurt Hornets Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
12:00
12:00 Uhr West Neu-Ulm Spartans - Augsburg Raptors Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr West Landsberg X-PRESS - Königsbrunn Ants Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Ost Plattling Black Hawks - Burghausen Crusaders Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte SG Erding / Feldkirchen - Starnberg Argonauts Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Ost SG Passau / Spiegelau - Straubing Spiders Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Landshut Black Knights - Rosenheim Rebels Abgesagt
Sa. 02.05.20
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Starnberg Argonauts - Landshut Black Knights
Sa. 02.05.20
13:45
13:45 Uhr Nord SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth - SG Erlangen / Franken T.
Sa. 02.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck - Schweinfurt Hornets
Sa. 02.05.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr West Neu-Ulm Spartans - Landsberg X-PRESS
So. 03.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Rosenheim Rebels - SG Erding / Feldkirchen
Sa. 09.05.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck - Hof Jokers
So. 10.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr West Augsburg Raptors - Landsberg X-PRESS
So. 10.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth - Schweinfurt Hornets
So. 10.05.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr West Königsbrunn Ants - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 10.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Ost Straubing Spiders - Burghausen Crusaders
Sa. 16.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Ost Burghausen Crusaders - SG Passau / Spiegelau
Sa. 16.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord SG Erlangen / Franken T. - SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck
Sa. 16.05.20
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Starnberg Argonauts - SG Erding / Feldkirchen
So. 17.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Rosenheim Rebels - Landshut Black Knights
So. 17.05.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr West Königsbrunn Ants - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 23.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Hornets - SG Erlangen / Franken T.
Sa. 23.05.20
12:00
12:00 Uhr Interconference Starnberg Argonauts - Neu-Ulm Spartans
Sa. 23.05.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Interconference Landsberg X-PRESS - Rosenheim Rebels
So. 24.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth
So. 24.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference Königsbrunn Ants - SG Erding / Feldkirchen
So. 24.05.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Ost Straubing Spiders - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 24.05.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Interconference Augsburg Raptors - Landshut Black Knights
Sa. 20.06.20
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Landshut Black Knights - SG Erding / Feldkirchen
Sa. 20.06.20
14:15
14:15 Uhr Nord SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth - Hof Jokers
So. 21.06.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Ost SG Passau / Spiegelau - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 21.06.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr West Königsbrunn Ants - Landsberg X-PRESS
So. 21.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Rosenheim Rebels - Starnberg Argonauts
So. 21.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck - SG Erlangen / Franken T.
27./ 28.06.2020
00:00
Nord Schweinfurt Hornets - Hof Jokers
Sa. 27.06.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference Rosenheim Rebels - Landsberg X-PRESS
Sa. 27.06.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference Landshut Black Knights - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 27.06.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Ost Straubing Spiders - SG Passau / Spiegelau
Sa. 27.06.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord SG Erlangen / Franken T. - SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth
Sa. 27.06.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference Landshut Black Knights - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 27.06.20
12:00
12:00 Uhr Interconference SG Erding / Feldkirchen - Königsbrunn Ants
Sa. 27.06.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Interconference Neu-Ulm Spartans - Starnberg Argonauts
Sa. 04.07.20
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Starnberg Argonauts - Rosenheim Rebels
Sa. 04.07.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Ost Burghausen Crusaders - Plattling Black Hawks
Sa. 04.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth - SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck
So. 05.07.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - SG Erlangen / Franken T.
So. 05.07.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr West Augsburg Raptors - Neu-Ulm Spartans
Sa. 11.07.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord SG Erlangen / Franken T. - Hof Jokers
Sa. 11.07.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr West Landsberg X-PRESS - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 11.07.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Ost Plattling Black Hawks - Straubing Spiders
Sa. 11.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Hornets - SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck
Sa. 11.07.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr West Neu-Ulm Spartans - Königsbrunn Ants
So. 12.07.20
10:00
10:00 Uhr Ost SG Passau / Spiegelau - Burghausen Crusaders
So. 12.07.20
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte SG Erding / Feldkirchen - Landshut Black Knights
Sa. 18.07.20
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Landshut Black Knights - Starnberg Argonauts
Sa. 18.07.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr West Landsberg X-PRESS - Neu-Ulm Spartans
Sa. 18.07.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Ost Plattling Black Hawks - SG Passau / Spiegelau
Sa. 18.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Schweinfurt Hornets
So. 19.07.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr West Augsburg Raptors - Königsbrunn Ants
So. 19.07.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Ost Burghausen Crusaders - Straubing Spiders
So. 19.07.20
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte SG Erding / Feldkirchen - Rosenheim Rebels
So. 19.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord SG Bamberg P. / Kümmersbruck - SG Bamberg B. / Bayreuth

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-