Zurück zu Jugend

U19 Verbandsliga 9er

Blau 1

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Landshut Black Knights
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Regensburg Phoenix
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Blau 2

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Kirchdorf Wildcats
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
SG Gendorf / Traunreut
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Straubing Spiders
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Weiß

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
SG Bayreuth / Hof
1 1 0 0 2:0 22:20 2
2
SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Neu-Ulm Spartans
1 0 1 0 0:2 20:22 -2

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 20.04.24
12:00
12:00 Uhr Weiß SG Bayreuth / Hof – Neu-Ulm Spartans 22:20 (0:6, 0:8, 8:0, 14:6)
Sa. 20.04.24
12:00
12:00 Uhr Blau 1 Landshut Black Knights – Regensburg Phoenix Abgesagt TV 64 Landshut
So. 21.04.24
13:00
13:00 Uhr Blau 2 SG Gendorf / Traunreut – Kirchdorf Wildcats Abgesagt Alzstadion
Sa. 27.04.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Blau 2 Straubing Spiders – Kirchdorf Wildcats FTSV Straubing
Sa. 27.04.24
12:00
12:00 Uhr Weiß Neu-Ulm Spartans – SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt Dietrich-Lang-Sportzentrum
Sa. 27.04.24
12:00
12:00 Uhr Blau 1 Regensburg Phoenix – Landshut Black Knights Sportanlage am Weinweg
So. 05.05.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Blau 2 SG Gendorf / Traunreut – Straubing Spiders Alzstadion
Sa. 11.05.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Weiß SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt – SG Bayreuth / Hof SpVgg Erlangen
Sa. 11.05.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference Regensburg Phoenix – Straubing Spiders Sportanlage am Weinweg
So. 12.05.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn – Kirchdorf Wildcats Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
Sa. 18.05.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Blau 1 Landshut Black Knights – SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn TV 64 Landshut
Sa. 08.06.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Blau 2 Kirchdorf Wildcats – Straubing Spiders In(n)-Energie-Arena
Sa. 08.06.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference Landshut Black Knights – SG Gendorf / Traunreut TV 64 Landshut
Sa. 08.06.24
12:00
12:00 Uhr Blau 1 Regensburg Phoenix – SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn Sportanlage am Weinweg
Sa. 15.06.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Blau 2 Straubing Spiders – SG Gendorf / Traunreut FTSV Straubing
Sa. 15.06.24
13:00
13:00 Uhr Weiß SG Bayreuth / Hof – SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt PTSV-Stadion
Sa. 22.06.24
12:00
12:00 Uhr Interconference SG Gendorf / Traunreut – Landshut Black Knights FC Traunreut
So. 23.06.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference Kirchdorf Wildcats – SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn In(n)-Energie-Arena
Sa. 29.06.24
00:00
Weiß SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt – Neu-Ulm Spartans
Sa. 29.06.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Interconference Straubing Spiders – Regensburg Phoenix Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd
So. 30.06.24
01:00
01:00 Uhr Blau 1 SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn – Landshut Black Knights SC-Stadion
Sa. 06.07.24
11:00
11:00 Uhr Blau 2 Kirchdorf Wildcats – SG Gendorf / Traunreut In(n)-Energie-Arena
So. 07.07.24
01:00
01:00 Uhr Blau 1 SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn – Regensburg Phoenix TSV Feldkirchen
Sa. 20.07.24
12:00
12:00 Uhr Weiß Neu-Ulm Spartans – SG Bayreuth / Hof Dietrich-Lang-Sportzentrum

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-