Zurück zu Jugend

U19 Verbandsliga 9er

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Würzburg Panthers
6 5 1 0 10:2 149:108 41
2
Franken Timberwolves
5 3 2 0 6:4 160:123 37
3
Erlangen Sharks
6 3 3 0 6:6 158:142 16
4
Bayreuth Dragons
5 0 5 0 0:10 86:180 -94

Mitte

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Fursty Razorbacks II
6 5 1 0 10:2 154:57 97
2
Nürnberg Rams II
6 4 2 0 8:4 82:63 19
3
Bad Tölz Capricorns
6 3 3 0 6:6 72:88 -16
4
Starnberg Argonauts
6 0 6 0 0:12 24:124 -100

Ost

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Burghausen Crusaders
7 7 0 0 14:0 328:19 309
2
Traunreut Munisier
8 5 3 0 10:6 120:147 -27
3
Regensburg Royals
7 4 3 0 8:6 112:132 -20
4
Plattling Black Hawks
8 3 5 0 6:10 118:170 -52
5
Weiden Vikings
8 0 8 0 0:16 0:210 -210

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 22.04.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Rams II - Bad Tölz Capricorns 12:0 (6:0, 0:0, 6:0, 0:0)
Sa. 29.04.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Würzburg Panthers 22:0 (0:0, 6:0, 0:0, 16:0)
Sa. 29.04.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Ost Weiden Vikings - Burghausen Crusaders 0:40 (0:26, 0:8, 0:6, 0:0)
So. 30.04.17
11:30
11:30 Uhr Ost Traunreut Munisier - Plattling Black Hawks 24:7 (8:0, 0:0, 8:0, 8:7)
Sa. 06.05.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Starnberg Argonauts - Fursty Razorbacks II 6:22 (0:8, 6:8, 0:6, 0:0)
Sa. 06.05.17
12:30
12:30 Uhr Ost Burghausen Crusaders - Weiden Vikings 50:0 (22:0, 14:0, 14:0, 0:0)
So. 07.05.17
14:00
14:00 Uhr Ost Regensburg Royals - Plattling Black Hawks 32:28 (0:0, 12:7, 20:14, 0:7)
Sa. 13.05.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Franken Timberwolves 25:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 13.05.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 13:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 13.05.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Rams II - Fursty Razorbacks II 18:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 13.05.17
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Erlangen Sharks 30:32 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 14.05.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Ost Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Royals 30:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 14.05.17
12:30
12:30 Uhr Ost Burghausen Crusaders - Traunreut Munisier 48:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 20.05.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Fursty Razorbacks II - Starnberg Argonauts 28:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 21.05.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Bayreuth Dragons 20:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 21.05.17
11:30
11:30 Uhr Ost Traunreut Munisier - Weiden Vikings 20:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 27.05.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Würzburg Panthers 36:44 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 27.05.17
12:30
12:30 Uhr Ost Plattling Black Hawks - Burghausen Crusaders 7:46 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 27.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Rams II - Starnberg Argonauts 20:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 28.05.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Ost Regensburg Royals - Traunreut Munisier 20:28 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 28.05.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Fursty Razorbacks II - Bad Tölz Capricorns 38:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 17.06.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Franken Timberwolves 24:32 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 17.06.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Bad Tölz Capricorns - Nürnberg Rams II 15:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 18.06.17
14:00
14:00 Uhr Ost Regensburg Royals - Weiden Vikings 20:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 18.06.17
14:30
14:30 Uhr Ost Burghausen Crusaders - Plattling Black Hawks 52:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 24.06.17
14:00
14:00 Uhr Ost Regensburg Royals - Burghausen Crusaders 0:46 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 25.06.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Bayreuth Dragons 62:20 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 25.06.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Erlangen Sharks 36:28 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 25.06.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Fursty Razorbacks II - Nürnberg Rams II 36:12 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 25.06.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Ost Weiden Vikings - Traunreut Munisier 0:20 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 01.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Franken Timberwolves
So. 02.07.17
11:30
11:30 Uhr Ost Traunreut Munisier - Burghausen Crusaders 6:46 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 02.07.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Ost Weiden Vikings - Regensburg Royals 0:20 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 08.07.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Bad Tölz Capricorns - Fursty Razorbacks II 9:24 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 08.07.17
13:00
13:00 Uhr Ost Plattling Black Hawks - Weiden Vikings 20:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 09.07.17
11:30
11:30 Uhr Ost Traunreut Munisier - Regensburg Royals 0:20 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 15.07.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Bayreuth Dragons 22:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 15.07.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:29 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 15.07.17
12:30
12:30 Uhr Ost Burghausen Crusaders - Regensburg Royals
Sa. 15.07.17
13:00
13:00 Uhr Ost Plattling Black Hawks - Traunreut Munisier 6:16 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 16.07.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Würzburg Panthers 22:24 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 22.07.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Mitte Starnberg Argonauts - Nürnberg Rams II 6:12 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 23.07.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Erlangen Sharks 44:30 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 23.07.17
12:00
12:00 Uhr Ost Weiden Vikings - Plattling Black Hawks 0:20 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-