Zurück zu Flagfootball

U16 Flag (Feld) 5er

Gruppe 1

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Kelkheim Lizzards
2 2 0 0 4:0 109:40 69
2
Neustadt Falcons
2 1 1 0 2:2 48:81 -33
3
Würzburg Panthers
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Schweinfurt Hornets
2 0 2 0 0:4 24:60 -36

Gruppe 2

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Bamberg Bucks
4 4 0 0 8:0 186:66 120
2
Bamberg Phantoms
4 2 2 0 4:4 146:128 18
3
Bayreuth Dragons
4 0 4 0 0:8 52:190 -138

Gruppe 3

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Nürnberg Hawks
2 2 0 0 4:0 59:45 14
2
Straubing Spiders
2 1 1 0 2:2 32:38 -6
3
Landshut Black Knights
2 0 2 0 0:4 31:39 -8

Gruppe 4

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Erding Bulls
2 2 0 0 4:0 70:6 64
2
Landsberg X-PRESS
2 2 0 0 4:0 46:27 19
3
Bad Tölz Capricorns
4 1 3 0 2:6 62:98 -36
4
Starnberg Argonauts
4 1 3 0 2:6 65:112 -47

Gruppe 5

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Rosenheim Rebels
4 4 0 0 8:0 182:43 139
2
Traunreut Munisier
4 2 2 0 4:4 144:59 85
3
Burghausen Crusaders
4 0 4 0 0:8 6:230 -224

Gruppe 6

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Erlangen Sharks
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Hemhofen Gechers
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Herzogenaurach Rhinos
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 07.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 5 Burghausen Crusaders – Traunreut Munisier 0:52 (0:24, 0:28)
Sa. 07.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 5 Traunreut Munisier – Rosenheim Rebels 18:27 (12:13, 6:14)
Sa. 07.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 5 Rosenheim Rebels – Burghausen Crusaders 74:0 (34:0, 40:0)
Sa. 07.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bamberg Bucks – Bamberg Phantoms 48:18 (26:12, 22:6)
Sa. 07.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bamberg Phantoms – Bayreuth Dragons 46:24 (18:18, 28:6)
Sa. 07.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bayreuth Dragons – Bamberg Bucks 8:49 (8:35, 0:14)
Sa. 07.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 4 Starnberg Argonauts – Bad Tölz Capricorns 19:18 (13:12, 6:6)
Sa. 07.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 4 Bad Tölz Capricorns – Landsberg X-PRESS 13:18 (7:12, 6:6)
Sa. 07.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 4 Landsberg X-PRESS – Starnberg Argonauts 28:14 (0:7, 28:7)
Sa. 07.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Kelkheim Lizzards – Schweinfurt Hornets 40:12 (20:0, 20:12)
Sa. 07.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 1 Schweinfurt Hornets – Neustadt Falcons 12:20 (12:20, 0:0)
Sa. 07.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Neustadt Falcons – Kelkheim Lizzards 28:69 (14:42, 14:27)
Sa. 14.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 5 Traunreut Munisier – Burghausen Crusaders 55:0 (34:0, 21:0)
Sa. 14.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 5 Burghausen Crusaders – Rosenheim Rebels 6:49 (0:28, 6:21)
Sa. 14.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 5 Rosenheim Rebels – Traunreut Munisier 32:19 (25:13, 7:6)
Sa. 14.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 4 Bad Tölz Capricorns – Starnberg Argonauts 31:26 (25:7, 6:19)
Sa. 14.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 4 Starnberg Argonauts – Erding Bulls 6:35 (0:14, 6:21)
Sa. 14.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 4 Erding Bulls – Bad Tölz Capricorns 35:0 (15:0, 20:0)
So. 15.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Panthers – Schweinfurt Hornets Turnier bei den Würzburg Panthers
So. 15.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 1 Schweinfurt Hornets – Kelkheim Lizzards
So. 15.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Kelkheim Lizzards – Würzburg Panthers
So. 15.05.22
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bamberg Phantoms – Bamberg Bucks 34:42 (28:21, 6:21)
So. 15.05.22
14:15
14:15 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bamberg Bucks – Bayreuth Dragons 47:6 (27:6, 20:0)
So. 15.05.22
15:30
15:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bayreuth Dragons – Bamberg Phantoms 14:48 (6:20, 8:28)
So. 15.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Landshut Black Knights – Straubing Spiders 6:12 (0:12, 6:0)
So. 15.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 3 Straubing Spiders – Nürnberg Hawks 20:32 (7:13, 13:19)
So. 15.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 3 Nürnberg Hawks – Landshut Black Knights 27:25 (0:19, 27:6)
Sa. 21.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Nürnberg Hawks – Straubing Spiders Turnier bei den Nürnberg Hawks
Sa. 21.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 3 Straubing Spiders – Landshut Black Knights
Sa. 21.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 3 Landshut Black Knights – Nürnberg Hawks
Sa. 21.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Neustadt Falcons – Würzburg Panthers Turnier bei den Neustadt Falcons
Sa. 21.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Panthers – Kelkheim Lizzards
Sa. 21.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Kelkheim Lizzards – Neustadt Falcons
So. 22.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 4 Erding Bulls – Landsberg X-PRESS Turnier bei den Erding Bulls
So. 22.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 4 Landsberg X-PRESS – Bad Tölz Capricorns
So. 22.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 4 Bad Tölz Capricorns – Erding Bulls
So. 22.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 5 Rosenheim Rebels – Traunreut Munisier Turnier bei den Rosenheim Rebels
So. 22.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 5 Traunreut Munisier – Burghausen Crusaders
So. 22.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 5 Burghausen Crusaders – Rosenheim Rebels
So. 22.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 6 Hemhofen Gechers – Erlangen Sharks Turnier bei den Hemhofen Gechers
So. 22.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 6 Erlangen Sharks – Herzogenaurach Rhinos
So. 22.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 6 Herzogenaurach Rhinos – Hemhofen Gechers
Sa. 28.05.22
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bayreuth Dragons – Bamberg Phantoms Turnier bei den Bayreuth Dragons
Sa. 28.05.22
14:15
14:15 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bamberg Phantoms – Bamberg Bucks
Sa. 28.05.22
15:30
15:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 Bamberg Bucks – Bayreuth Dragons
Sa. 28.05.22
09:00
09:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Schweinfurt Hornets – Neustadt Falcons Turnier bei den Schweinfurt Hornets
Sa. 28.05.22
10:15
10:15 Uhr Gruppe 1 Neustadt Falcons – Würzburg Panthers
Sa. 28.05.22
11:30
11:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Panthers – Schweinfurt Hornets
Sa. 28.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 6 Herzogenaurach Rhinos – Erlangen Sharks Turnier bei den Herzogenaurach Rhinos
Sa. 28.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 6 Erlangen Sharks – Hemhofen Gechers
Sa. 28.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 6 Hemhofen Gechers – Herzogenaurach Rhinos
So. 29.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Straubing Spiders – Landshut Black Knights Turnier bei den Straubing Spiders
So. 29.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 3 Landshut Black Knights – Nürnberg Hawks
So. 29.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 3 Nürnberg Hawks – Straubing Spiders
So. 29.05.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 4 Landsberg X-PRESS – Starnberg Argonauts Turnier bei den Landsberg X-PRESS
So. 29.05.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 4 Starnberg Argonauts – Erding Bulls
So. 29.05.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 4 Erding Bulls – Landsberg X-PRESS
Sa. 25.06.22
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 6 Erlangen Sharks – Herzogenaurach Rhinos Turnier bei den Erlangen Sharks
Sa. 25.06.22
11:15
11:15 Uhr Gruppe 6 Herzogenaurach Rhinos – Hemhofen Gechers
Sa. 25.06.22
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe 6 Hemhofen Gechers – Erlangen Sharks

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-