Zurück zu Flagfootball

U16 Flag (Feld) 5er

Gruppe A

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Regensburg Phoenix
6 6 0 0 12:0 241:75 166
2
Straubing Spiders
6 2 4 0 4:8 146:185 -39
3
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
6 1 5 0 2:10 105:232 -127

Gruppe B

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Traunreut Munisier
6 5 1 0 10:2 168:116 52
2
Rosenheim Rebels
6 3 3 0 6:6 143:121 22
3
Burghausen Crusaders
6 1 5 0 2:10 68:142 -74

Gruppe C

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Nürnberg Hawks
6 4 2 0 8:4 187:105 82
2
Bayreuth Dragons
6 4 2 0 8:4 215:161 54
3
Bamberg Bucks
6 1 5 0 2:10 97:233 -136

Gruppe D

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Landsberg X-PRESS
6 4 2 0 8:4 187:53 134
2
Starnberg Argonauts
6 4 2 0 8:4 145:82 63
3
Bad Tölz Capricorns
6 4 2 0 8:4 128:99 29
4
Augsburg Raptors
6 0 6 0 0:12 13:239 -226

Gruppe E

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
6 6 0 0 12:0 157:18 139
2
Schweinfurt Hornets
6 2 4 0 4:8 68:92 -24
3
Aschaffenburg Stallions
6 1 5 0 2:10 45:160 -115

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
So. 07.04.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe B Traunreut Munisier – Burghausen Crusaders 31:18 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 07.04.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe B Burghausen Crusaders – Rosenheim Rebels 12:27 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 07.04.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe B Rosenheim Rebels – Traunreut Munisier 20:28 (0:0, 0:0)
Mi. 01.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe E Schweinfurt Hornets – Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 0:12 (0:0, 0:0)
Mi. 01.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe E Schweinfurt Ball Bearings – Aschaffenburg Stallions 20:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Mi. 01.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe E Aschaffenburg Stallions – Schweinfurt Hornets 6:20 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe B Burghausen Crusaders – Traunreut Munisier 8:34 (8:21, 0:13)
Sa. 04.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe B Traunreut Munisier – Rosenheim Rebels 45:38 (32:19, 13:19)
Sa. 04.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe B Rosenheim Rebels – Burghausen Crusaders 19:6 (6:6, 13:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe C Nürnberg Hawks – Bamberg Bucks 47:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe C Bamberg Bucks – Bayreuth Dragons 24:49 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe C Bayreuth Dragons – Nürnberg Hawks 24:33 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe D Augsburg Raptors – Landsberg X-PRESS 0:58 (0:36, 0:22)
Sa. 04.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe D Landsberg X-PRESS – Starnberg Argonauts 19:6 (6:0, 13:6)
Sa. 04.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe D Starnberg Argonauts – Augsburg Raptors 27:6 (13:6, 14:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe E Schweinfurt Ball Bearings – Schweinfurt Hornets 15:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe E Schweinfurt Hornets – Aschaffenburg Stallions 18:19 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 04.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe E Aschaffenburg Stallions – Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 0:58 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 05.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe A Straubing Spiders – Regensburg Phoenix 20:25 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 05.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe A Regensburg Phoenix – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 34:12 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 05.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe A Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Straubing Spiders 8:39 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 12.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe A Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Regensburg Phoenix 6:49 (6:35, 0:14)
So. 12.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe A Regensburg Phoenix – Straubing Spiders 35:12 (14:0, 21:12)
So. 12.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe A Straubing Spiders – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 37:26 (19:13, 18:13)
So. 12.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe B Rosenheim Rebels – Traunreut Munisier 14:24 (8:12, 6:12)
So. 12.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe B Traunreut Munisier – Burghausen Crusaders 6:18 (6:12, 0:6)
So. 12.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe B Burghausen Crusaders – Rosenheim Rebels 6:25 (0:12, 6:13)
So. 12.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe D Bad Tölz Capricorns – Starnberg Argonauts 18:16 (18:8, 0:8)
So. 12.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe D Starnberg Argonauts – Landsberg X-PRESS 22:20 (0:12, 22:8)
So. 12.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe D Landsberg X-PRESS – Bad Tölz Capricorns 6:25 (0:13, 6:12)
Sa. 18.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe A Regensburg Phoenix – Straubing Spiders 50:13 (27:6, 23:7)
Sa. 18.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe A Straubing Spiders – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 25:41 (13:21, 12:20)
Sa. 18.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe A Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Regensburg Phoenix 12:48 (0:21, 12:27)
Sa. 18.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe C Bayreuth Dragons – Bamberg Bucks 50:18 (28:12, 22:6)
Sa. 18.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe C Bamberg Bucks – Nürnberg Hawks 8:28 (8:19, 0:9)
Sa. 18.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe C Nürnberg Hawks – Bayreuth Dragons 20:26 (6:20, 14:6)
Sa. 18.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe D Landsberg X-PRESS – Augsburg Raptors 46:0 (20:0, 26:0)
Sa. 18.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe D Augsburg Raptors – Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:20 (0:8, 0:12)
Sa. 18.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe D Bad Tölz Capricorns – Landsberg X-PRESS 0:38 (0:18, 0:20)
Sa. 25.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe E Aschaffenburg Stallions – Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 6:26 (6:14, 0:12)
Sa. 25.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe E Schweinfurt Ball Bearings – Schweinfurt Hornets 26:12 (13:6, 13:6)
Sa. 25.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe E Schweinfurt Hornets – Aschaffenburg Stallions 18:14 (12:14, 6:0)
So. 26.05.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe D Starnberg Argonauts – Bad Tölz Capricorns 32:19 (12:13, 20:6)
So. 26.05.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe D Bad Tölz Capricorns – Augsburg Raptors 46:7 (20:7, 26:0)
So. 26.05.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe D Augsburg Raptors – Starnberg Argonauts 0:42 (0:14, 0:28)
Sa. 01.06.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe C Bamberg Bucks – Bayreuth Dragons 26:40 (12:20, 14:20)
Sa. 01.06.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Gruppe C Bayreuth Dragons – Nürnberg Hawks 26:40 (26:20, 0:20)
Sa. 01.06.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Gruppe C Nürnberg Hawks – Bamberg Bucks 19:21 (6:7, 13:14)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-