Zurück zu Flagfootball

U13 Flag (Feld) 5er

Gruppe 1

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Würzburg Pit Bulls
4 4 0 0 8:0 109:52 57
2
Bamberg Bucks
4 2 1 1 5:3 113:79 34
3
Nürnberg Rams
4 2 2 0 4:4 90:93 -3
4
Ansbach Margraves
4 1 2 1 3:5 77:85 -8
5
Franken Knights
4 0 4 0 0:8 25:105 -80

Gruppe 2

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Fursty Razorbacks
4 4 0 0 8:0 158:13 145
2
Ingolstadt Dukes
4 2 2 0 4:4 65:119 -54
3
Neu-Ulm Spartans
4 1 3 0 2:6 82:101 -19
4
Augsburg Storm
2 0 2 0 0:4 2:74 -72

Gruppe 3

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Erding Bulls
4 4 0 0 8:0 170:37 133
2
München Rangers
4 3 1 0 6:2 101:38 63
3
Feldkirchen Lions
4 1 3 0 2:6 49:100 -51
4
Bad Tölz Capricorns
4 0 4 0 0:8 12:157 -145

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
So. 26.09.21
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Franken Knights 30:0 (20:0, 10:0)
So. 26.09.21
11:50
11:50 Uhr Gruppe 1 Bamberg Bucks - Ansbach Margraves 26:26 (12:13, 14:13)
So. 26.09.21
12:40
12:40 Uhr Gruppe 1 Nürnberg Rams - Würzburg Pit Bulls 20:25 (12:13, 8:12)
So. 26.09.21
13:30
13:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Franken Knights - Bamberg Bucks 7:31 (7:6, 0:25)
So. 26.09.21
14:20
14:20 Uhr Gruppe 1 Ansbach Margraves - Nürnberg Rams 19:26 (6:12, 13:14)
So. 03.10.21
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Neu-Ulm Spartans - Augsburg Storm 48:2 (20:0, 28:2)
So. 03.10.21
11:50
11:50 Uhr Gruppe 2 Fursty Razorbacks - Ingolstadt Dukes 39:0 (27:0, 12:0)
So. 03.10.21
12:40
12:40 Uhr Gruppe 2 Augsburg Storm - Fursty Razorbacks 0:26 (0:6, 0:20)
So. 03.10.21
13:30
13:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 Ingolstadt Dukes - Neu-Ulm Spartans 27:12 (7:6, 20:6)
Sa. 09.10.21
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Feldkirchen Lions - München Rangers 6:30 (6:12, 0:18)
Sa. 09.10.21
11:50
11:50 Uhr Gruppe 3 Erding Bulls - Bad Tölz Capricorns 53:0 (26:0, 27:0)
Sa. 09.10.21
12:40
12:40 Uhr Gruppe 3 München Rangers - Erding Bulls 6:26 (6:13, 0:13)
Sa. 09.10.21
13:30
13:30 Uhr Gruppe 3 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Feldkirchen Lions 0:18 (0:12, 0:6)
Sa. 16.10.21
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Bamberg Bucks - Würzburg Pit Bulls 19:27 (7:12, 12:15)
Sa. 16.10.21
11:50
11:50 Uhr Gruppe 1 Nürnberg Rams - Franken Knights 25:12 (13:6, 12:6)
Sa. 16.10.21
12:40
12:40 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Ansbach Margraves 27:13 (20:7, 7:6)
Sa. 16.10.21
13:30
13:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Nürnberg Rams - Bamberg Bucks 19:37 (0:13, 19:24)
Sa. 16.10.21
14:20
14:20 Uhr Gruppe 1 Franken Knights - Ansbach Margraves 6:19 (0:7, 6:12)
Sa. 16.10.21
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Ingolstadt Dukes - Fursty Razorbacks 13:46 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 16.10.21
13:50
13:50 Uhr Gruppe 2 Fursty Razorbacks - Neu-Ulm Spartans 47:0 (35:0, 12:0)
Sa. 16.10.21
15:30
15:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 Neu-Ulm Spartans - Ingolstadt Dukes 22:25 (14:19, 8:6)
So. 17.10.21
11:00
11:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Bad Tölz Capricorns - München Rangers 0:40 (0:21, 0:19)
So. 17.10.21
11:50
11:50 Uhr Gruppe 3 Feldkirchen Lions - Erding Bulls 19:45 (13:26, 6:19)
So. 17.10.21
12:40
12:40 Uhr Gruppe 3 München Rangers - Feldkirchen Lions 25:6 (6:6, 19:0)
So. 17.10.21
13:30
13:30 Uhr Gruppe 3 Erding Bulls - Bad Tölz Capricorns 46:12 (27:0, 19:12)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
So. 24.10.21
11:00
11:00 Uhr Würzburg Pit Bulls - Fursty Razorbacks 32:40 (14:20, 18:20)
So. 24.10.21
12:00
12:00 Uhr Erding Bulls - Ansbach Margraves 24:19 (18:0, 6:19)
Spiel um Platz 3
So. 24.10.21
12:00
12:00 Uhr Würzburg Pit Bulls - Ansbach Margraves 14:12 (0:6, 14:6)
Finale
So. 24.10.21
14:00
14:00 Uhr Fursty Razorbacks - Erding Bulls 26:19 (20:13, 6:6)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-