Zurück zu Flagfootball

U13 Flag (Feld) 5er

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Franken Knights
6 6 0 0 12:0 183:69 114
2
Würzburg Pit Bulls
6 2 4 0 4:8 109:133 -24
3
SG Frankern T./Erlangen
6 1 5 0 2:10 47:137 -90

Mitte

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
6 6 0 0 12:0 147:56 91
2
Straubing Spiders
6 4 2 0 8:4 194:47 147
3
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
6 2 4 0 4:8 108:143 -35
4
Weiden Vikings
6 0 6 0 0:12 43:246 -203

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Fursty Razorbacks U11
6 4 0 2 10:2 134:97 37
2
Königsbrunn Ants
6 3 2 1 7:5 159:106 53
3
Bad Tölz Capricorns
6 3 3 0 6:6 88:101 -13
4
Starnberg Argonauts
6 0 5 1 1:11 69:146 -77

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 01.06.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Weiden Vikings – Kümmersbruck Red Devils 7:27 (0:27, 7:0)
Sa. 01.06.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 6:12 (6:6, 0:6)
Sa. 01.06.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Weiden Vikings 27:0 (13:0, 14:0)
Sa. 29.06.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord SG Frankern T./Erlangen – Würzburg Pit Bulls 7:18 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 29.06.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Nord Würzburg Pit Bulls – Franken Knights 0:40 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 29.06.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights – SG Frankern T./Erlangen 18:0 (0:0, 0:0)
So. 30.06.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders – Kümmersbruck Red Devils 39:0 (19:0, 20:0)
So. 30.06.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 12:26 (6:13, 6:13)
So. 30.06.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Straubing Spiders 14:12 (2:6, 12:6)
So. 30.06.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns – Fursty Razorbacks U11 12:25 (6:12, 6:13)
So. 30.06.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Süd Fursty Razorbacks U11 – Königsbrunn Ants 27:27 (19:6, 8:21)
So. 30.06.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants – Bad Tölz Capricorns 26:6 (12:6, 14:0)
Sa. 06.07.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils – Weiden Vikings 50:24 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 06.07.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Mitte Weiden Vikings – Straubing Spiders 0:46 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 06.07.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders – Kümmersbruck Red Devils 35:13 (0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 06.07.19
10:00
10:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights – Würzburg Pit Bulls 33:18 (21:12, 12:6)
Sa. 06.07.19
11:30
11:30 Uhr Nord Würzburg Pit Bulls – SG Frankern T./Erlangen 12:15 (0:6, 12:9)
Sa. 06.07.19
13:00
13:00 Uhr Nord SG Frankern T./Erlangen – Franken Knights 19:30 (7:18, 12:12)
So. 07.07.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts – Bad Tölz Capricorns 6:7 (0:7, 6:0)
So. 07.07.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns – Fursty Razorbacks U11 12:25 (0:12, 12:13)
So. 07.07.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Fursty Razorbacks U11 – Starnberg Argonauts 13:13 (7:13, 6:0)
Sa. 13.07.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants – Bad Tölz Capricorns 13:19 (6:13, 7:6)
Sa. 13.07.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns – Starnberg Argonauts 32:6 (20:6, 12:0)
Sa. 13.07.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts – Königsbrunn Ants 6:29 (0:29, 6:0)
Sa. 13.07.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Pit Bulls – Franken Knights 26:38 (20:18, 6:20)
Sa. 13.07.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Nord Franken Knights – SG Frankern T./Erlangen 24:6 (12:0, 12:6)
Sa. 13.07.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord SG Frankern T./Erlangen – Würzburg Pit Bulls 0:35 (0:14, 0:21)
So. 14.07.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Mitte Amberg Mad Bulldogs – Weiden Vikings 48:12 (28:6, 20:6)
So. 14.07.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Mitte Weiden Vikings – Straubing Spiders 0:48 (0:19, 0:29)
So. 14.07.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Mitte Straubing Spiders – Amberg Mad Bulldogs 14:20 (7:13, 7:7)
So. 21.07.19
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Fursty Razorbacks U11 – Königsbrunn Ants 24:19 (18:12, 6:7)
So. 21.07.19
12:30
12:30 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants – Starnberg Argonauts 45:24 (38:12, 7:12)
So. 21.07.19
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts – Fursty Razorbacks U11 14:20 (6:14, 8:6)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-