Zurück zu Flagfootball

U13 Flag (Halle) 5er

Gruppe 1

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Würzburg Pit Bulls
4 4 0 0 8:0 164:45 119
2
Nürnberg Rams
4 3 1 0 6:2 106:94 12
3
Ansbach Grizzlies
4 2 2 0 4:4 97:65 32
4
Bamberg Bucks
4 1 3 0 2:6 37:122 -85
5
Franken Knights
4 0 4 0 0:8 24:102 -78

Gruppe 2

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Erding Bulls
8 6 1 1 13:3 189:140 49
2
Neu-Ulm Spartans
8 3 3 2 8:8 167:171 -4
3
Straubing Spiders
8 4 4 0 8:8 135:151 -16
4
München Rangers
8 3 4 1 7:9 126:86 40
5
Munich Cowboys
8 2 6 0 4:12 92:161 -69

Gruppe 3

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Fursty Razorbacks
6 6 0 0 12:0 208:14 194
2
Bad Tölz Capricorns
6 3 3 0 6:6 69:104 -35
3
Königsbrunn Ants
6 2 4 0 4:8 107:165 -58
4
Starnberg Argonauts
6 1 5 0 2:10 71:172 -101

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 01.02.20
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 25:16 (25:6, 0:10)
Sa. 01.02.20
10:45
10:45 Uhr Gruppe 3 Fursty Razorbacks - Königsbrunn Ants 39:8 (20:8, 19:0)
Sa. 01.02.20
11:30
11:30 Uhr Gruppe 3 Starnberg Argonauts - Fursty Razorbacks 0:40 (0:21, 0:19)
Sa. 01.02.20
12:15
12:15 Uhr Gruppe 3 Königsbrunn Ants - Bad Tölz Capricorns 2:18 (2:16, 0:2)
Sa. 01.02.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Starnberg Argonauts - Königsbrunn Ants 30:29 (18:16, 12:13)
Sa. 01.02.20
13:45
13:45 Uhr Gruppe 3 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Fursty Razorbacks 0:28 (0:16, 0:12)
Sa. 08.02.20
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Franken Knights - Ansbach Grizzlies 0:21 (0:14, 0:7)
Sa. 08.02.20
10:45
10:45 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Nürnberg Rams 45:13 (33:7, 12:6)
Sa. 08.02.20
11:30
11:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Ansbach Grizzlies - Bamberg Bucks 25:6 (13:6, 12:0)
Sa. 08.02.20
12:15
12:15 Uhr Gruppe 1 Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams 18:27 (18:15, 0:12)
Sa. 08.02.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Bamberg Bucks - Würzburg Pit Bulls 6:57 (6:25, 0:32)
Sa. 08.02.20
13:45
13:45 Uhr Gruppe 1 Nürnberg Rams - Ansbach Grizzlies 32:25 (19:13, 13:12)
Sa. 08.02.20
14:30
14:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights 19:6 (13:6, 6:0)
Sa. 08.02.20
15:15
15:15 Uhr Gruppe 1 Ansbach Grizzlies - Würzburg Pit Bulls 26:27 (19:7, 7:20)
Sa. 08.02.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Nürnberg Rams - Bamberg Bucks 34:6 (22:6, 12:0)
Sa. 08.02.20
16:45
16:45 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Franken Knights 35:0 (21:0, 14:0)
So. 09.02.20
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Neu-Ulm Spartans - München Rangers 6:6 (0:0, 6:6)
So. 09.02.20
10:45
10:45 Uhr Gruppe 2 Munich Cowboys - Erding Bulls 6:21 (0:14, 6:7)
So. 09.02.20
11:30
11:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 München Rangers - Straubing Spiders 7:14 (7:12, 0:2)
So. 09.02.20
12:15
12:15 Uhr Gruppe 2 Neu-Ulm Spartans - Erding Bulls 24:24 (12:12, 12:12)
So. 09.02.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Straubing Spiders - Munich Cowboys 19:6 (13:0, 6:6)
So. 09.02.20
13:45
13:45 Uhr Gruppe 2 Erding Bulls - München Rangers 7:27 (0:13, 7:14)
So. 09.02.20
14:30
14:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 Straubing Spiders - Neu-Ulm Spartans 33:20 (21:7, 12:13)
So. 09.02.20
15:15
15:15 Uhr Gruppe 2 München Rangers - Munich Cowboys 34:0 (19:0, 15:0)
So. 09.02.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Erding Bulls - Straubing Spiders 26:0 (6:0, 20:0)
So. 09.02.20
16:45
16:45 Uhr Gruppe 2 Munich Cowboys - Neu-Ulm Spartans 0:20 (0:6, 0:14)
So. 09.02.20
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Starnberg Argonauts - Fursty Razorbacks 0:30 (0:22, 0:8)
So. 09.02.20
10:45
10:45 Uhr Gruppe 3 Bad Tölz Capricorns - Königsbrunn Ants 14:26 (7:20, 7:6)
So. 09.02.20
11:30
11:30 Uhr Gruppe 3 Fursty Razorbacks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 32:0 (12:0, 20:0)
So. 09.02.20
12:15
12:15 Uhr Gruppe 3 Königsbrunn Ants - Starnberg Argonauts 36:25 (22:19, 14:6)
So. 09.02.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 3 Fursty Razorbacks - Königsbrunn Ants 39:6 (13:6, 26:0)
So. 09.02.20
13:45
13:45 Uhr Gruppe 3 Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:12 (0:12, 0:0)
So. 08.03.20
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Erding Bulls - München Rangers 25:19 (13:13, 12:6)
So. 08.03.20
10:45
10:45 Uhr Gruppe 2 Munich Cowboys - Straubing Spiders 19:6 (12:0, 7:6)
So. 08.03.20
11:30
11:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 München Rangers - Neu-Ulm Spartans 9:13 (7:7, 2:6)
So. 08.03.20
12:15
12:15 Uhr Gruppe 2 Erding Bulls - Straubing Spiders 27:12 (13:0, 14:12)
So. 08.03.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Neu-Ulm Spartans - Munich Cowboys 29:28 (22:10, 7:18)
So. 08.03.20
13:45
13:45 Uhr Gruppe 2 Straubing Spiders - München Rangers 13:18 (7:6, 6:12)
So. 08.03.20
14:30
14:30 Uhr Gruppe 2 Neu-Ulm Spartans - Erding Bulls 27:33 (7:20, 20:13)
So. 08.03.20
15:15
15:15 Uhr Gruppe 2 München Rangers - Munich Cowboys 6:8 (6:6, 0:2)
So. 08.03.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Gruppe 2 Straubing Spiders - Neu-Ulm Spartans 38:28 (19:22, 19:6)
So. 08.03.20
16:45
16:45 Uhr Gruppe 2 Munich Cowboys - Erding Bulls 25:26 (13:13, 12:13)
So. 15.03.20
10:00
10:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Ansbach Grizzlies - Franken Knights Abgesagt Turnier bei den Ansbach Grizzlies
So. 15.03.20
10:45
10:45 Uhr Gruppe 1 Nürnberg Rams - Würzburg Pit Bulls Abgesagt
So. 15.03.20
11:30
11:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Franken Knights - Bamberg Bucks Abgesagt
So. 15.03.20
12:15
12:15 Uhr Gruppe 1 Ansbach Grizzlies - Würzburg Pit Bulls Abgesagt
So. 15.03.20
13:00
13:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Bamberg Bucks - Nürnberg Rams Abgesagt
So. 15.03.20
13:45
13:45 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Franken Knights Abgesagt
So. 15.03.20
14:30
14:30 Uhr Gruppe 1 Bamberg Bucks - Ansbach Grizzlies Abgesagt
So. 15.03.20
15:15
15:15 Uhr Gruppe 1 Franken Knights - Nürnberg Rams Abgesagt
So. 15.03.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Gruppe 1 Würzburg Pit Bulls - Bamberg Bucks Abgesagt
So. 15.03.20
16:45
16:45 Uhr Gruppe 1 Nürnberg Rams - Ansbach Grizzlies Abgesagt

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-