Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Bamberg Bucks
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Erlangen Sharks
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Franken Knights
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5
Hof Jokers
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Augsburg Raptors
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2
Neu-Ulm Spartans
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3
Passau Pirates
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4
Rosenheim Rebels
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5
Starnberg Argonauts
0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 25.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Franken Knights Abgesagt
Sa. 25.04.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Augsburg Raptors Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Bamberg Bucks Abgesagt
So. 26.04.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Starnberg Argonauts Abgesagt
Sa. 02.05.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 03.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Franken Knights
So. 03.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Passau Pirates
Sa. 09.05.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Passau Pirates
So. 10.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Rosenheim Rebels
So. 10.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Erlangen Sharks
So. 10.05.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Amberg Mad Bulldogs
Sa. 16.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Hof Jokers
Sa. 16.05.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Augsburg Raptors
So. 17.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 17.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Bamberg Bucks
Sa. 23.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 23.05.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Rosenheim Rebels
So. 24.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Erlangen Sharks
So. 24.05.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Franken Knights
Sa. 13.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Erlangen Sharks - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 13.06.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Interconference Neu-Ulm Spartans - Amberg Mad Bulldogs
So. 14.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Bamberg Bucks - Rosenheim Rebels
So. 14.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Hof Jokers - Passau Pirates
So. 14.06.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Interconference Franken Knights - Starnberg Argonauts
Sa. 20.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Hof Jokers
Sa. 20.06.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Bamberg Bucks
So. 21.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Rosenheim Rebels
Sa. 27.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Bucks
Sa. 27.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Starnberg Argonauts
So. 28.06.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Franken Knights
Sa. 04.07.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Passau Pirates
Sa. 04.07.20
19:00
19:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Amberg Mad Bulldogs
So. 05.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 05.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Erlangen Sharks
Sa. 11.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Amberg Mad Bulldogs
Sa. 11.07.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Hof Jokers
So. 12.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 12.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Augsburg Raptors
Sa. 18.07.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Erlangen Sharks
Sa. 18.07.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Rosenheim Rebels
So. 19.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Starnberg Argonauts
So. 19.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Hof Jokers
Sa. 25.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Passau Pirates - Hof Jokers
Sa. 25.07.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Interconference Starnberg Argonauts - Franken Knights
So. 26.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Neu-Ulm Spartans
So. 26.07.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Augsburg Raptors - Erlangen Sharks
So. 26.07.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Interconference Rosenheim Rebels - Bamberg Bucks
Sa. 01.08.20
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Starnberg Argonauts
So. 02.08.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Passau Pirates
So. 02.08.20
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Amberg Mad Bulldogs

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-