Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Grafenwöhr Griffins
8 7 1 0 14:2 157:107 50
2
Franken Timberwolves
8 5 3 0 10:6 203:182 21
3
Würzburg Panthers
8 4 4 0 8:8 227:229 -2
4
Erlangen Sharks
8 3 5 0 6:10 202:222 -20
5
Bamberg Phantoms
8 1 7 0 2:14 183:232 -49

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Königsbrunn Ants
8 7 1 0 14:2 324:111 213
2
Regensburg Phoenix
8 7 1 0 14:2 269:104 165
3
Erding Bulls
8 3 5 0 6:10 133:208 -75
4
Passau Pirates
8 2 6 0 4:12 121:209 -88
5
Plattling Black Hawks
8 1 7 0 2:14 100:315 -215

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 18.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Passau Pirates 30:6 (12:0, 12:0, 0:0, 6:6)
So. 19.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Franken Timberwolves 39:42 (0:6, 13:12, 12:12, 14:12)
So. 19.04.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Königsbrunn Ants 9:49 (3:7, 6:21, 0:14, 0:7)
So. 26.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Regensburg Phoenix 28:12 (7:0, 7:6, 7:0, 7:6)
So. 26.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Erlangen Sharks 14:20 (6:6, 0:8, 0:6, 8:0)
Fr. 01.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Passau Pirates 25:6 (7:6, 12:0, 0:0, 6:0)
Sa. 02.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Grafenwöhr Griffins 6:35 (0:7, 0:7, 0:8, 6:13)
Sa. 02.05.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Plattling Black Hawks 43:21 (8:8, 7:7, 7:6, 21:0)
Sa. 02.05.15
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Franken Timberwolves 21:36 (7:6, 0:22, 14:0, 0:8)
Sa. 09.05.15
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Grafenwöhr Griffins 26:27 (13:7, 7:0, 0:14, 6:6)
Sa. 16.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Phantoms 42:26 (14:0, 14:20, 8:0, 6:6)
So. 17.05.15
13:00
13:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Königsbrunn Ants 8:51 (0:14, 0:28, 0:7, 8:2)
So. 17.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Plattling Black Hawks 14:32 (0:0, 7:12, 0:14, 7:6)
So. 17.05.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Franken Timberwolves 0:14 (0:0, 0:0, 0:8, 0:6)
Sa. 30.05.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Plattling Black Hawks 54:14 (12:0, 16:0, 14:14, 12:0)
Sa. 30.05.15
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Erlangen Sharks 21:30 (0:6, 6:16, 7:0, 8:8)
So. 31.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Würzburg Panthers 14:12 (0:12, 7:0, 0:0, 7:0)
So. 07.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Plattling Black Hawks 71:0 (15:0, 27:0, 14:0, 15:0)
So. 07.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Erding Bulls 24:12 (14:0, 3:6, 7:0, 0:6)
So. 07.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Erlangen Sharks 23:20 (3:0, 0:20, 13:0, 7:0)
Sa. 13.06.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Regensburg Phoenix 14:34 (0:7, 0:7, 14:13, 0:7)
So. 14.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Würzburg Panthers 35:26 (14:6, 0:14, 14:0, 7:6)
So. 14.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Königsbrunn Ants 13:24 (0:7, 7:7, 0:0, 6:10)
So. 21.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Regensburg Phoenix 14:35 (7:7, 0:15, 0:6, 7:7)
So. 21.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Erlangen Sharks 66:58 (8:24, 16:8, 22:8, 20:18)
Sa. 27.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Franken Timberwolves 14:26 (8:0, 0:0, 0:8, 6:18)
Sa. 27.06.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Königsbrunn Ants 41:14 (6:0, 7:0, 7:7, 21:7)
So. 28.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Erding Bulls 3:14 (3:0, 0:7, 0:7, 0:0)
Sa. 04.07.15
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Phoenix 7:48 (0:21, 0:0, 7:21, 0:6)
So. 05.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Grafenwöhr Griffins 14:15 (8:0, 0:6, 6:0, 0:9)
Sa. 11.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Grafenwöhr Griffins 0:24 (0:3, 0:0, 0:14, 0:7)
So. 12.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Erding Bulls 50:6 (21:6, 7:0, 7:0, 15:0)
So. 12.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Bamberg Phantoms 26:21 (6:0, 8:7, 6:7, 6:7)
Sa. 18.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Würzburg Panthers 18:22 (6:0, 12:0, 0:6, 0:16)
Sa. 18.07.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Erding Bulls 26:0 (7:0, 7:0, 6:0, 6:0)
So. 19.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Passau Pirates 37:22 (7:6, 10:0, 7:0, 13:16)
So. 19.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Bamberg Phantoms 22:47 (0:14, 8:13, 8:7, 6:13)
Sa. 25.07.15
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Passau Pirates 14:22 (0:8, 0:14, 6:0, 8:0)
So. 26.07.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Bamberg Phantoms 19:15 (7:7, 12:6, 0:0, 0:2)
Sa. 01.08.15
Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Würzburg Panthers 6:30 (0:8, 6:6, 0:8, 0:8)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
19./ 20.09.2015
00:00
Regensburg Phoenix - Franken Timberwolves 21:24 (7:0, 14:6, 0:12, 0:6)
19./ 20.09.2015
00:00
Grafenwöhr Griffins - Königsbrunn Ants 0:26 (0:3, 0:7, 0:7, 0:9)
Finale
So. 27.09.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Königsbrunn Ants - Franken Timberwolves 35:0 (7:0, 7:0, 21:0, 0:0)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-