Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Landsberg X-PRESS
10 8 2 0 16:4 320:188 132
2
Königsbrunn Ants
10 8 2 0 16:4 247:119 128
3
Burghausen Crusaders
10 3 7 0 6:14 177:232 -55

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Erlangen Sharks
10 7 3 0 14:6 270:184 86
2
Aschaffenburg Stallions
9 3 6 0 6:12 119:165 -46
3
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
9 3 6 0 6:12 100:212 -112

Mitte

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Plattling Black Hawks
8 6 2 0 12:4 188:132 56
2
Grafenwöhr Griffins
10 3 7 0 6:14 187:226 -39
3
Franken Timberwolves
10 2 8 0 4:16 138:288 -150

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 13.04.13
Nord Erlangen Sharks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 20:0 Wertung
So. 14.04.13
Mitte Grafenwöhr Griffins - Plattling Black Hawks 28:37 (0:0, 20:14, 0:16, 8:7)
So. 21.04.13
Mitte Franken Timberwolves - Grafenwöhr Griffins 24:16 (12:0, 0:0, 0:16, 12:0)
So. 21.04.13
Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Burghausen Crusaders 23:15 (9:0, 0:8, 0:0, 14:7)
So. 21.04.13
Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Erlangen Sharks 22:36 (6:8, 6:20, 8:0, 0:8)
Sa. 27.04.13
Interconference Grafenwöhr Griffins - Erlangen Sharks 37:20 (13:8, 12:12, 0:0, 12:0)
So. 28.04.13
Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 14:12 (0:6, 0:0, 0:0, 14:6)
So. 28.04.13
Süd Burghausen Crusaders - Landsberg X-PRESS 25:46 (6:14, 6:3, 0:15, 13:14)
So. 28.04.13
Mitte Franken Timberwolves - Plattling Black Hawks 25:34 (7:0, 12:14, 0:6, 6:8)
Sa. 04.05.13
Interconference Erlangen Sharks - Franken Timberwolves 38:12 (6:0, 16:0, 8:12, 8:0)
Sa. 04.05.13
Interconference Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Königsbrunn Ants 0:38 (0:11, 0:13, 0:7, 0:7)
So. 05.05.13
Interconference Aschaffenburg Stallions - Grafenwöhr Griffins 12:15 (0:0, 6:0, 0:15, 6:0)
So. 05.05.13
Interconference Burghausen Crusaders - Plattling Black Hawks 16:30 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 11.05.13
Interconference Plattling Black Hawks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Sa. 11.05.13
Interconference Königsbrunn Ants - Erlangen Sharks 42:8 (14:0, 0:8, 14:0, 14:0)
So. 12.05.13
Interconference Burghausen Crusaders - Aschaffenburg Stallions 26:7 (3:0, 10:0, 0:0, 13:7)
So. 12.05.13
Interconference Franken Timberwolves - Landsberg X-PRESS 22:8 (7:0, 0:0, 6:0, 9:8)
So. 19.05.13
Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Landsberg X-PRESS 14:26 (0:8, 0:12, 7:0, 7:6)
Sa. 25.05.13
Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:14 (0:8, 0:6, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 01.06.13
Interconference Königsbrunn Ants - Franken Timberwolves 20:0 Wertung
So. 02.06.13
Interconference Aschaffenburg Stallions - Landsberg X-PRESS 14:20 (14:0, 0:7, 0:0, 0:13)
So. 02.06.13
Interconference Plattling Black Hawks - Erlangen Sharks
Sa. 08.06.13
Interconference Erlangen Sharks - Burghausen Crusaders 30:7 (0:7, 6:0, 8:0, 16:0)
So. 09.06.13
Interconference Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Grafenwöhr Griffins 9:8 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 16.06.13
Interconference Burghausen Crusaders - Franken Timberwolves 36:20 (12:7, 7:7, 3:0, 14:6)
So. 16.06.13
Interconference Aschaffenburg Stallions - Plattling Black Hawks
So. 16.06.13
Interconference Grafenwöhr Griffins - Königsbrunn Ants 20:29 (0:6, 6:17, 0:6, 14:0)
Sa. 22.06.13
Interconference Erlangen Sharks - Landsberg X-PRESS 36:46 (8:14, 20:20, 0:6, 8:6)
So. 23.06.13
Interconference Königsbrunn Ants - Aschaffenburg Stallions 13:0 (7:0, 6:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 29.06.13
Interconference Landsberg X-PRESS - Grafenwöhr Griffins 47:16 (10:0, 13:8, 15:8, 9:0)
So. 30.06.13
Interconference Franken Timberwolves - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 20:46 (6:12, 0:6, 6:20, 8:8)
So. 30.06.13
Interconference Plattling Black Hawks - Königsbrunn Ants 14:2 (7:2, 0:0, 7:0, 0:0)
Sa. 06.07.13
Nord Erlangen Sharks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 34:6 (8:0, 6:0, 0:0, 20:6)
Sa. 06.07.13
Interconference Franken Timberwolves - Aschaffenburg Stallions 9:24 (3:0, 0:12, 6:6, 0:6)
Sa. 06.07.13
Süd Landsberg X-PRESS - Königsbrunn Ants 20:28 (0:8, 7:0, 7:6, 6:14)
Sa. 13.07.13
Nord Erlangen Sharks - Aschaffenburg Stallions 34:12 (14:0, 0:6, 14:6, 6:0)
Sa. 13.07.13
Interconference Landsberg X-PRESS - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 57:12 (21:0, 10:6, 7:6, 19:0)
Sa. 13.07.13
Mitte Grafenwöhr Griffins - Franken Timberwolves 33:0 (6:0, 13:0, 14:0, 0:0)
So. 14.07.13
Süd Burghausen Crusaders - Königsbrunn Ants 16:38 (0:3, 7:14, 0:7, 9:14)
Sa. 20.07.13
Süd Landsberg X-PRESS - Burghausen Crusaders 23:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 21.07.13
Mitte Plattling Black Hawks - Franken Timberwolves 33:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 27.07.13
Interconference Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Burghausen Crusaders 15:7 (0:7, 12:0, 3:0, 0:0)
So. 28.07.13
Mitte Plattling Black Hawks - Grafenwöhr Griffins 26:14 (6:0, 2:8, 6:0, 12:6)
Sa. 03.08.13
Interconference Landsberg X-PRESS - Plattling Black Hawks 27:14 (0:0, 14:14, 13:0, 0:0)
So. 04.08.13
Interconference Grafenwöhr Griffins - Burghausen Crusaders 0:22 (0:0, 0:22, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 12.10.13
Interconference Plattling Black Hawks - Erlangen Sharks 0:14 (0:0, 0:8, 0:0, 0:6)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
Sa. 21.09.13
Landsberg X-PRESS - Erlangen Sharks 38:14 (6:0, 10:6, 15:0, 7:8)
Sa. 21.09.13
Plattling Black Hawks - Königsbrunn Ants 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Finale
Sa. 28.09.13
Landsberg X-PRESS - Königsbrunn Ants 21:13 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-