Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Regensburg Phoenix
10 10 0 0 20:0 359:92 267
2
Hof Jokers
10 7 3 0 14:6 178:152 26
3
Franken Knights
10 6 4 0 12:8 270:144 126
4
Erlangen Sharks
10 4 6 0 8:12 216:171 45
5
Franken Timberwolves
10 3 7 0 6:14 113:246 -133
6
Plattling Black Hawks
10 0 10 0 0:20 42:373 -331

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Munich Cowboys II
10 10 0 0 20:0 448:148 300
2
Augsburg Raptors
10 8 2 0 16:4 359:235 124
3
Feldkirchen Lions
10 5 5 0 10:10 292:278 14
4
Erding Bulls
10 4 6 0 8:12 355:326 29
5
Traunreut Munisier
10 3 7 0 6:14 204:308 -104
6
Königsbrunn Ants
10 0 10 0 0:20 47:410 -363

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 14.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Hof Jokers 6:16 (0:13, 6:0, 0:0, 0:3)
Sa. 14.04.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Franken Knights 33:22 (14:7, 7:7, 6:8, 6:0)
So. 15.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Munich Cowboys II 34:50 (7:13, 7:20, 6:10, 14:7)
So. 15.04.18
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Traunreut Munisier 20:15 (0:0, 6:7, 6:8, 8:0)
Sa. 21.04.18
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Munich Cowboys II 14:35 (0:0, 6:14, 0:14, 8:7)
Sa. 21.04.18
17:30
17:30 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Plattling Black Hawks 35:0 (21:0, 7:0, 7:0, 0:0)
So. 22.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Franken Knights 14:6 (0:0, 0:0, 7:0, 7:6)
So. 22.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Erlangen Sharks 9:28 (0:14, 6:2, 3:6, 0:6)
So. 22.04.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Raptors 10:29 (3:6, 7:0, 0:16, 0:7)
Sa. 28.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Franken Timberwolves 47:0 (0:0, 12:0, 20:0, 15:0)
Sa. 28.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Feldkirchen Lions 51:15 (14:3, 7:0, 21:0, 9:12)
So. 29.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Traunreut Munisier 27:16 (6:0, 8:0, 7:0, 6:16)
So. 29.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Hof Jokers 7:23 (0:13, 7:0, 0:0, 0:10)
So. 29.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Erding Bulls 13:47 (7:14, 0:27, 0:6, 6:0)
Sa. 05.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Augsburg Raptors 18:14 (0:0, 0:0, 11:8, 7:6)
Sa. 05.05.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Erlangen Sharks 21:20 (7:0, 6:6, 0:14, 8:0)
So. 06.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Plattling Black Hawks 35:0 (7:0, 6:0, 9:0, 13:0)
So. 06.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Franken Knights 10:14 (3:7, 7:0, 0:7, 0:0)
Sa. 12.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Plattling Black Hawks 44:0 (6:0, 18:0, 12:0, 8:0)
So. 13.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Königsbrunn Ants 57:0 (14:0, 27:0, 10:0, 6:0)
So. 13.05.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Erding Bulls 28:47 (7:21, 13:19, 8:7, 0:0)
Sa. 19.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Hof Jokers 6:17 (0:7, 0:7, 6:0, 0:3)
Sa. 19.05.18
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Franken Knights 0:54 (0:14, 0:6, 0:20, 0:14)
So. 20.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Munich Cowboys II 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 26.05.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Traunreut Munisier 14:26 (0:0, 0:0, 0:13, 14:13)
So. 27.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Regensburg Phoenix 6:46 (0:14, 0:6, 6:6, 0:20)
So. 27.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Plattling Black Hawks 42:7 (3:7, 20:0, 13:0, 6:0)
Sa. 02.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Hof Jokers 47:7 (6:7, 13:0, 7:0, 21:0)
Sa. 02.06.18
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Erding Bulls 42:49 (7:14, 14:14, 21:14, 0:7)
Sa. 02.06.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Königsbrunn Ants 40:3 (7:0, 13:3, 20:0, 0:0)
Sa. 09.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Franken Knights 24:9 (8:0, 8:3, 0:6, 8:0)
Sa. 09.06.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Franken Timberwolves 34:6 (0:0, 0:0, 12:6, 22:0)
So. 10.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Traunreut Munisier 14:43 (0:3, 6:14, 0:13, 8:13)
So. 10.06.18
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Augsburg Raptors 32:41 (0:14, 14:13, 0:6, 18:8)
So. 10.06.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Munich Cowboys II 21:48 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 17.06.18
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Regensburg Phoenix 0:23 (0:6, 0:8, 0:0, 0:9)
So. 17.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Augsburg Raptors 10:47 (0:7, 10:21, 0:13, 0:6)
So. 17.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Erlangen Sharks 18:6 (3:6, 0:0, 9:0, 6:0)
Sa. 23.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Königsbrunn Ants 57:0 (14:0, 15:0, 20:0, 7:0)
Sa. 23.06.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Hof Jokers 42:17 (7:7, 6:7, 15:3, 14:0)
Sa. 23.06.18
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Franken Timberwolves 7:22 (0:7, 0:7, 7:8, 0:0)
So. 24.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Knights - Erlangen Sharks 29:26 (6:12, 12:0, 8:6, 3:8)
So. 24.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Erding Bulls 39:35 (7:7, 14:13, 6:6, 12:9)
So. 24.06.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Feldkirchen Lions 16:31 (6:7, 10:14, 0:0, 0:10)
Sa. 30.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Traunreut Munisier 72:0 (28:0, 7:0, 17:0, 20:0)
Sa. 30.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Regensburg Phoenix 8:48 (8:14, 0:14, 0:13, 0:7)
So. 01.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Plattling Black Hawks 33:14 (7:0, 7:7, 12:7, 6:0)
So. 01.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Feldkirchen Lions 7:12 (0:0, 0:6, 0:6, 7:0)
So. 01.07.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Augsburg Raptors 36:42 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 08.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Franken Timberwolves 25:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 08.07.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Feldkirchen Lions 35:42 (14:14, 7:14, 14:0, 0:14)
So. 08.07.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Munich Cowboys II 10:51 (0:14, 10:17, 0:7, 0:13)
Sa. 14.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Franken Timberwolves 14:21 (0:7, 0:0, 8:6, 6:8)
Sa. 14.07.18
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Phoenix 7:45 (0:13, 0:12, 0:13, 7:7)
So. 15.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Feldkirchen Lions 29:28 (6:8, 8:7, 0:7, 15:7)
So. 15.07.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Königsbrunn Ants 31:0 (10:0, 0:0, 7:0, 14:0)
Sa. 21.07.18
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Erding Bulls 46:40 (7:14, 21:13, 3:6, 15:7)
Sa. 21.07.18
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Erlangen Sharks 0:40 (0:20, 0:14, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 22.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Regensburg Phoenix 6:32 (0:6, 0:12, 0:14, 6:0)
So. 22.07.18
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Königsbrunn Ants 56:0 (14:0, 14:0, 14:0, 14:0)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
Sa. 15.09.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Augsburg Raptors 27:28 (6:8, 6:6, 8:6, 7:8)
So. 16.09.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Munich Cowboys II - Hof Jokers 26:6 (14:0, 0:0, 10:6, 2:0)
Finale
Sa. 29.09.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Munich Cowboys II - Augsburg Raptors 47:26 (7:0, 20:14, 13:6, 7:6)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-