Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Würzburg Panthers
10 8 2 0 16:4 331:185 146
2
Regensburg Phoenix
10 8 2 0 16:4 284:197 87
3
Franken Timberwolves
10 6 4 0 12:8 303:195 108
4
Erlangen Sharks
10 6 4 0 12:8 204:183 21
5
Ansbach Grizzlies
10 1 9 0 2:18 152:319 -167
6
Bamberg Phantoms
10 1 9 0 2:18 179:374 -195

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Passau Pirates
10 9 1 0 18:2 310:143 167
2
Feldkirchen Lions
10 6 4 0 12:8 234:167 67
3
Plattling Black Hawks
10 5 5 0 10:10 185:242 -57
4
Allgäu Comets II
10 4 6 0 8:12 249:252 -3
5
Augsburg Raptors
10 4 6 0 8:12 209:235 -26
6
Erding Bulls
10 2 8 0 4:16 150:298 -148

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
So. 17.04.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Erlangen Sharks 29:6 (3:0, 6:0, 7:0, 13:6)
Sa. 23.04.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Franken Timberwolves 0:24 (0:6, 0:6, 0:0, 0:12)
Sa. 23.04.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Allgäu Comets II 34:14 (6:0, 14:6, 6:0, 8:8)
So. 24.04.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Erding Bulls 32:21 (10:7, 0:0, 15:7, 7:7)
So. 24.04.16
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Augsburg Raptors 15:6 (6:0, 0:0, 0:6, 9:0)
Sa. 30.04.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Passau Pirates 0:47 (0:20, 0:13, 0:7, 0:7)
So. 01.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Würzburg Panthers 8:36 (8:0, 0:19, 0:3, 0:14)
So. 01.05.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Plattling Black Hawks 21:32 (7:12, 7:12, 0:0, 7:8)
Sa. 07.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Ansbach Grizzlies 18:0 (0:0, 10:0, 0:0, 8:0)
Sa. 07.05.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Erding Bulls 37:7 (6:7, 6:0, 9:0, 16:0)
Sa. 14.05.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Ansbach Grizzlies 24:7 (14:0, 8:7, 0:0, 2:0)
So. 15.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Feldkirchen Lions 29:13 (8:7, 0:0, 8:6, 13:0)
So. 15.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Augsburg Raptors 14:6 (0:0, 7:0, 0:0, 7:6)
So. 15.05.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Franken Timberwolves 12:38 (6:8, 0:6, 0:18, 6:6)
Sa. 21.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Regensburg Phoenix 26:30 (14:8, 0:0, 0:15, 12:7)
Sa. 21.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Ansbach Grizzlies 44:20 (8:14, 8:0, 20:6, 8:0)
So. 22.05.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Würzburg Panthers 20:43 (7:13, 0:3, 7:6, 6:21)
Sa. 28.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Phantoms 36:8 (14:0, 6:0, 8:0, 8:8)
Sa. 28.05.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Franken Timberwolves 34:20 (0:6, 6:8, 14:6, 14:0)
So. 29.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Ansbach Grizzlies 47:6 (10:6, 14:0, 14:0, 9:0)
So. 29.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Plattling Black Hawks 20:17 (0:0, 14:6, 0:3, 6:8)
So. 29.05.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Allgäu Comets II 30:38 (20:7, 7:16, 3:6, 0:9)
So. 29.05.16
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Erding Bulls 27:20 (0:7, 17:0, 7:13, 3:0)
Sa. 04.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Erding Bulls 13:17 (0:0, 13:3, 0:7, 0:7)
Sa. 04.06.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Feldkirchen Lions 0:48 (0:14, 0:7, 0:7, 0:20)
So. 05.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Bamberg Phantoms 45:34 (21:7, 3:13, 14:8, 7:6)
Sa. 11.06.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Ansbach Grizzlies 12:38 (0:6, 6:13, 0:6, 6:13)
So. 12.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Regensburg Phoenix 16:29 (7:2, 9:20, 0:0, 0:7)
So. 12.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Passau Pirates 15:30 (7:7, 0:6, 0:10, 8:7)
So. 12.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Erlangen Sharks 26:0 (7:0, 0:0, 7:0, 12:0)
So. 12.06.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Augsburg Raptors 47:27 (14:7, 12:13, 21:0, 0:7)
Sa. 18.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Feldkirchen Lions 10:6 (0:0, 3:0, 7:6, 0:0)
Sa. 18.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Würzburg Panthers 12:27 (0:3, 0:10, 0:14, 12:0)
So. 19.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Plattling Black Hawks 41:7 (7:0, 14:0, 7:7, 13:0)
So. 19.06.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Passau Pirates 7:22 (0:6, 0:6, 7:7, 0:3)
Sa. 25.06.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Bamberg Phantoms 34:12 (21:6, 13:0, 0:0, 0:6)
Sa. 25.06.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Erlangen Sharks 12:24 (0:6, 6:12, 0:6, 6:0)
So. 26.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Augsburg Raptors 43:26 (14:12, 14:8, 7:0, 8:6)
So. 26.06.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Franken Timberwolves 36:30 (0:3, 3:14, 12:6, 21:7)
So. 26.06.16
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Allgäu Comets II 26:23 n.V. (0:0, 10:7, 7:6, 3:7)
Sa. 02.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Feldkirchen Lions 10:32 (0:6, 0:10, 3:0, 7:16)
Sa. 02.07.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Regensburg Phoenix 14:34 (0:0, 0:21, 0:7, 14:6)
Sa. 09.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Plattling Black Hawks 27:10 (7:3, 7:0, 0:7, 13:0)
Sa. 09.07.16
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Passau Pirates 3:31 (3:14, 0:14, 0:0, 0:3)
So. 10.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Bamberg Phantoms 47:12 (20:0, 6:6, 15:6, 6:0)
So. 10.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Allgäu Comets II 0:45 (0:3, 0:28, 0:8, 0:6)
So. 10.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Erlangen Sharks 21:28 (7:6, 0:14, 7:0, 7:8)
Sa. 16.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Würzburg Panthers 12:42 (6:14, 6:7, 0:0, 0:21)
Sa. 16.07.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Erlangen Sharks 6:24 (0:6, 0:18, 0:0, 6:0)
Sa. 16.07.16
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Passau Pirates 21:14 (0:7, 7:0, 14:7, 0:0)
So. 17.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Augsburg Raptors 15:46 (0:7, 7:14, 0:6, 8:19)
So. 17.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Regensburg Phoenix 42:15 (9:7, 0:0, 14:8, 19:0)
Sa. 23.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Erding Bulls 31:0 (14:0, 5:0, 0:0, 12:0)
Sa. 23.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Franken Timberwolves 30:24 (0:0, 16:8, 0:16, 14:0)
Sa. 23.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Würzburg Panthers 28:10 (0:3, 7:0, 14:7, 7:0)
So. 24.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Allgäu Comets II 42:20 (14:6, 21:0, 0:6, 7:8)
So. 24.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Bamberg Phantoms 35:49 (9:0, 7:13, 7:13, 12:23)
So. 24.07.16
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Plattling Black Hawks 44:13 (0:0, 23:7, 14:0, 7:6)
Sa. 30.07.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Regensburg Phoenix 22:35 (3:0, 19:14, 0:6, 0:15)
So. 31.07.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Feldkirchen Lions 25:20 (7:0, 3:6, 0:7, 15:7)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
Sa. 10.09.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Feldkirchen Lions 28:24 (6:0, 8:10, 0:7, 14:7)
So. 11.09.16
15:00
15:00 Uhr Passau Pirates - Würzburg Panthers 16:34 (7:6, 3:14, 0:7, 6:7)
Finale
Sa. 24.09.16
16:00
16:00 Uhr Regensburg Phoenix - Würzburg Panthers 20:52 (14:0, 6:21, 0:10, 0:21)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-