Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Passau Pirates
8 8 0 0 16:0 350:141 209
2
Feldkirchen Lions
8 4 4 0 8:8 262:178 84
3
Augsburg Raptors
8 4 4 0 8:8 272:294 -22
4
Traunreut Munisier
8 2 6 0 4:12 91:216 -125
5
Königsbrunn Ants
8 2 6 0 4:12 91:237 -146

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Hof Jokers
10 9 1 0 18:2 295:79 216
2
Erlangen Sharks
10 9 1 0 18:2 258:129 129
3
Regensburg Phoenix
10 6 4 0 12:8 286:147 139
4
Plattling Black Hawks
10 4 6 0 8:12 216:158 58
5
Franken Timberwolves
10 2 8 0 4:16 157:209 -52
6
Ansbach Grizzlies
10 0 10 0 0:20 21:511 -490

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 22.04.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Regensburg Phoenix 22:14 (8:6, 8:0, 6:0, 0:8)
Sa. 22.04.17
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Königsbrunn Ants 38:7 (0:0, 21:0, 14:0, 3:7)
Sa. 29.04.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Ansbach Grizzlies 52:0 (13:0, 27:0, 0:0, 12:0)
So. 30.04.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Passau Pirates 20:37 (0:6, 0:21, 6:7, 14:3)
Sa. 06.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Plattling Black Hawks 24:21 (0:7, 8:0, 8:7, 8:7)
So. 07.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Regensburg Phoenix 16:19 (6:7, 8:6, 2:0, 0:6)
So. 07.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Königsbrunn Ants 48:7 (14:0, 13:0, 14:7, 7:0)
So. 07.05.17
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Traunreut Munisier 0:10 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 14.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Ansbach Grizzlies 47:0 (14:0, 20:0, 7:0, 6:0)
Sa. 20.05.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Erlangen Sharks 6:20 (0:0, 6:6, 0:8, 0:6)
So. 21.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Franken Timberwolves 7:46 (0:7, 0:26, 7:7, 0:6)
So. 21.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Augsburg Raptors 3:42 (0:20, 3:6, 0:13, 0:3)
So. 21.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Plattling Black Hawks 14:10 (0:0, 0:10, 8:0, 6:0)
So. 21.05.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Feldkirchen Lions 16:32 (0:20, 7:0, 7:6, 2:6)
Sa. 27.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Ansbach Grizzlies 58:0 (8:0, 24:0, 14:0, 12:0)
Sa. 27.05.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Phoenix 14:21 (7:14, 0:0, 7:0, 0:7)
So. 28.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Traunreut Munisier 56:10 (12:7, 14:3, 10:0, 20:0)
So. 28.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Franken Timberwolves 33:0 (12:0, 15:0, 0:0, 6:0)
Sa. 03.06.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Franken Timberwolves 20:0 (0:0, 7:0, 13:0, 0:0)
So. 04.06.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Königsbrunn Ants 0:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 11.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Feldkirchen Lions 22:21 (10:0, 0:21, 6:0, 6:0)
So. 11.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Ansbach Grizzlies 46:0 (15:0, 17:0, 7:0, 7:0)
Sa. 17.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Franken Timberwolves 26:7 (14:0, 6:0, 0:7, 6:0)
Sa. 17.06.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Hof Jokers 13:22 (0:0, 7:13, 6:6, 0:3)
Sa. 17.06.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Plattling Black Hawks 0:50 (0:7, 0:19, 0:21, 0:3)
So. 18.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Passau Pirates 6:28 (6:7, 0:7, 0:0, 0:14)
So. 18.06.17
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Augsburg Raptors 27:34 (7:6, 7:6, 6:6, 7:16)
Sa. 24.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Hof Jokers 8:12 (8:0, 0:6, 0:6, 0:0)
So. 25.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Plattling Black Hawks 7:26 (0:6, 7:14, 0:6, 0:0)
So. 02.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Regensburg Phoenix 0:72 (0:10, 0:35, 0:6, 0:21)
So. 02.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Feldkirchen Lions 34:63 (14:28, 20:14, 0:14, 0:7)
So. 02.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Erlangen Sharks 13:14 (0:0, 0:0, 7:0, 6:14)
Sa. 08.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Hof Jokers 0:75 (0:19, 0:26, 0:21, 0:9)
Sa. 08.07.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Franken Timberwolves 35:22 (13:0, 12:0, 3:8, 7:14)
Sa. 08.07.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Erlangen Sharks 22:24 (3:8, 6:8, 7:0, 0:0)
So. 09.07.17
15:30
15:30 Uhr Süd Feldkirchen Lions - Passau Pirates 37:41 (14:7, 20:14, 0:0, 3:20)
So. 09.07.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Raptors 20:34 (0:7, 7:13, 7:7, 6:7)
Sa. 15.07.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Plattling Black Hawks - Hof Jokers 6:34 (6:0, 0:12, 0:14, 0:8)
So. 16.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Augsburg Raptors 76:28 (0:0, 21:16, 35:0, 20:12)
So. 16.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Ansbach Grizzlies 31:0 (12:0, 0:0, 19:0, 0:0)
So. 16.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Traunreut Munisier 14:15 (0:0, 0:7, 7:0, 7:8)
Sa. 22.07.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Regensburg Phoenix - Plattling Black Hawks 34:0 (13:0, 6:0, 8:0, 7:0)
So. 23.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Passau Pirates 22:61 (0:20, 0:21, 6:14, 16:6)
So. 23.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Erlangen Sharks 14:34 (0:6, 14:0, 0:6, 0:22)
So. 23.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Hof Jokers 8:15 (0:0, 0:0, 0:8, 8:7)
So. 30.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Königsbrunn Ants 22:34 (0:7, 6:13, 8:7, 8:7)
So. 30.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Traunreut Munisier 37:0 (14:0, 9:0, 0:0, 14:0)
So. 30.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Erlangen Sharks 20:28 (0:12, 6:8, 14:8, 0:0)
So. 30.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Regensburg Phoenix 31:20 (0:6, 6:0, 15:14, 10:0)
So. 06.08.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Feldkirchen Lions 14:44 (0:6, 7:32, 7:6, 0:0)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
So. 17.09.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Hof Jokers - Feldkirchen Lions 20:6 (8:0, 0:0, 0:0, 12:6)
So. 17.09.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Passau Pirates - Erlangen Sharks 43:22 (7:0, 16:8, 7:6, 13:8)
Finale
So. 01.10.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Passau Pirates - Hof Jokers 46:8 (20:0, 6:0, 13:8, 7:0)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-