Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Bamberg Phantoms
9 7 2 0 14:4 193:75 118
2
Erlangen Sharks
10 7 3 0 14:6 220:105 115
3
Franken Timberwolves
10 7 3 0 14:6 192:150 42
4
Grafenwöhr Griffins
10 5 5 0 10:10 123:105 18
5
Aschaffenburg Stallions
9 3 6 0 6:12 161:147 14
6
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
10 0 10 0 0:20 58:365 -307

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Neu-Ulm Spartans
10 10 0 0 20:0 328:101 227
2
Burghausen Crusaders
10 8 2 0 16:4 278:84 194
3
Königsbrunn Ants
10 5 5 0 10:10 202:142 60
4
Passau Pirates
10 5 5 0 10:10 121:167 -46
5
Regensburg Phoenix
10 2 8 0 4:16 86:227 -141
6
Plattling Black Hawks
10 0 10 0 0:20 80:374 -294

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 19.04.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Königsbrunn Ants 24:13 (0:0, 7:13, 10:0, 7:0)
So. 20.04.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Franken Timberwolves 12:13 (0:0, 6:7, 6:6, 0:0)
Mo. 21.04.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Burghausen Crusaders 20:24 (0:7, 8:7, 6:7, 6:3)
Sa. 26.04.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Erlangen Sharks 9:32 (0:12, 9:8, 0:0, 0:12)
Sa. 26.04.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Passau Pirates 14:37 (0:8, 7:13, 7:7, 0:9)
So. 27.04.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Franken Timberwolves 9:26 (0:6, 3:10, 0:7, 6:3)
Do. 01.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Grafenwöhr Griffins 0:28 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 03.05.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Franken Timberwolves 26:7 (8:7, 6:0, 6:0, 6:0)
So. 04.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Neu-Ulm Spartans 19:45 (8:10, 3:21, 0:7, 8:7)
So. 04.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Aschaffenburg Stallions 13:0 (0:0, 7:0, 0:0, 6:0)
So. 04.05.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders - Plattling Black Hawks 56:0 (13:0, 17:0, 13:0, 13:0)
Sa. 17.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Passau Pirates 0:6 (0:0, 0:6, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 17.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Burghausen Crusaders 17:9 (0:3, 0:0, 7:0, 10:6)
Sa. 17.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Bamberg Phantoms 0:13 (0:6, 0:0, 0:7, 0:0)
Sa. 17.05.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Plattling Black Hawks 20:12 (6:0, 0:0, 0:6, 14:6)
So. 18.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Franken Timberwolves 30:38 (8:3, 14:7, 0:7, 8:21)
So. 18.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Grafenwöhr Griffins 15:0 (0:0, 8:0, 0:0, 7:0)
Sa. 24.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Burghausen Crusaders 0:24 (0:0, 0:7, 0:14, 0:3)
Sa. 24.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Grafenwöhr Griffins 6:9 (6:6, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
Sa. 24.05.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Neu-Ulm Spartans 12:21 (0:7, 6:0, 0:14, 6:0)
So. 25.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Bamberg Phantoms 7:12 (0:0, 7:6, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 25.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 40:8 (6:0, 7:6, 13:2, 14:0)
Do. 29.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Königsbrunn Ants 14:42 (6:14, 0:7, 0:14, 8:7)
Sa. 31.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 28:0 (8:0, 14:0, 6:0, 0:0)
So. 01.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Burghausen Crusaders 3:14 (0:7, 3:0, 0:7, 0:0)
So. 01.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Bamberg Phantoms 23:7 (13:0, 3:0, 0:7, 7:0)
Sa. 07.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Neu-Ulm Spartans 17:28 (3:0, 0:14, 14:0, 0:14)
So. 08.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions 8:42 (0:14, 0:14, 0:7, 8:7)
So. 08.06.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders - Regensburg Phoenix 38:0 (14:0, 14:0, 3:0, 7:0)
Sa. 14.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Plattling Black Hawks 51:7 (15:7, 9:0, 27:0, 0:0)
So. 15.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 39:0 (20:0, 10:0, 2:0, 7:0)
So. 15.06.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Franken Timberwolves 14:19 (0:7, 7:12, 0:0, 7:0)
Sa. 21.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Neu-Ulm Spartans 7:63 (0:28, 0:21, 7:14, 0:0)
Sa. 21.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Erlangen Sharks 0:28 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.06.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Regensburg Phoenix - Passau Pirates 0:10 (0:0, 0:7, 0:0, 0:3)
So. 22.06.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Grafenwöhr Griffins 15:6 (6:0, 9:0, 0:0, 0:6)
Sa. 28.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Königsbrunn Ants - Regensburg Phoenix 28:0 (7:0, 7:0, 7:0, 7:0)
So. 29.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Plattling Black Hawks 43:7 (7:7, 15:0, 13:0, 8:0)
So. 29.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Aschaffenburg Stallions 20:17 (6:7, 0:3, 6:7, 8:0)
So. 29.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Erlangen Sharks 0:18 (0:0, 0:6, 0:0, 0:12)
Sa. 05.07.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Passau Pirates 38:0 (14:0, 17:0, 0:0, 7:0)
Sa. 05.07.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 42:6 (2:0, 26:0, 14:0, 0:6)
So. 06.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Erlangen Sharks 6:18 (0:6, 0:6, 6:0, 0:6)
So. 06.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Grafenwöhr Griffins - Aschaffenburg Stallions 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
So. 06.07.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders - Königsbrunn Ants 20:7 (10:0, 7:0, 3:0, 0:7)
Sa. 12.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Erlangen Sharks - Aschaffenburg Stallions 50:26 (16:0, 6:6, 22:8, 6:12)
So. 13.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bamberg Phantoms 0:42 (0:0, 0:21, 0:14, 0:7)
So. 13.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Regensburg Phoenix 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
Sa. 19.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Königsbrunn Ants 19:23 (0:7, 0:2, 0:7, 19:7)
Sa. 19.07.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Regensburg Phoenix 42:0 (10:0, 12:0, 14:0, 6:0)
So. 20.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 38:6 (14:0, 10:0, 8:0, 6:6)
So. 20.07.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders - Passau Pirates 28:0 (0:0, 0:0, 7:0, 21:0)
Sa. 26.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Regensburg Phoenix 7:20 (0:14, 0:0, 7:0, 0:6)
Sa. 26.07.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Erlangen Sharks 35:14 (7:6, 14:0, 7:0, 7:8)
So. 27.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Franken Timberwolves - Grafenwöhr Griffins 18:6 (7:0, 8:0, 3:0, 0:6)
So. 27.07.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Burghausen Crusaders - Neu-Ulm Spartans 24:30 (0:7, 14:14, 10:6, 0:3)
Sa. 02.08.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Passau Pirates - Königsbrunn Ants 0:21 (0:7, 0:7, 0:7, 0:0)
Sa. 02.08.14
18:00
18:00 Uhr Süd Plattling Black Hawks - Burghausen Crusaders 7:41 (7:7, 0:13, 0:7, 0:14)
So. 03.08.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Phantoms
Sa. 09.08.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Neu-Ulm Spartans - Plattling Black Hawks 20:0 Wertung

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
Sa. 13.09.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Neu-Ulm Spartans - Erlangen Sharks 31:24 n.V. (7:12, 14:6, 0:0, 3:6)
Sa. 13.09.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Burghausen Crusaders 22:26 (3:6, 13:6, 6:7, 0:7)
Finale
Sa. 27.09.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Neu-Ulm Spartans - Burghausen Crusaders 33:14 (7:0, 14:0, 12:0, 0:14)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-