Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Bamberg Phantoms
9 8 1 0 16:2 245:75 170
2
Aschaffenburg Stallions
10 6 4 0 12:8 206:137 69
3
Bayreuth Dragons
10 6 4 0 12:8 144:183 -39
4
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
10 4 6 0 8:12 126:225 -99
5
Landshut Black Knights
10 3 7 0 6:14 131:188 -57
6
Bamberg Bucks
9 2 7 0 4:14 100:144 -44

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Erding Bulls
8 7 1 0 14:2 277:122 155
2
Munich Cowboys II
8 6 2 0 12:4 338:125 213
3
Starnberg Argonauts
8 4 4 0 8:8 228:163 65
4
Bad Tölz Capricorns
8 3 5 0 6:10 246:204 42
5
Augsburg Storm
8 0 8 0 0:16 13:488 -475

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 22.04.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Munich Cowboys II 12:38 (6:6, 0:11, 6:7, 0:14)
Sa. 29.04.17
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Erding Bulls 0:56 (0:20, 0:14, 0:22, 0:0)
Sa. 29.04.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Landshut Black Knights - Bamberg Bucks 12:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 30.04.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 21:22 (7:0, 14:6, 0:8, 0:8)
Mo. 01.05.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Bayreuth Dragons 35:6 (10:0, 3:0, 10:6, 12:0)
Sa. 06.05.17
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord Landshut Black Knights - Bayreuth Dragons 20:6 (0:6, 7:0, 7:0, 6:0)
Sa. 06.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Erding Bulls 7:26 (0:0, 7:13, 0:6, 0:7)
Sa. 06.05.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Augsburg Storm 76:0 (24:0, 21:0, 7:0, 24:0)
So. 07.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bamberg Phantoms 6:35 (0:14, 0:6, 0:7, 6:8)
So. 07.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:16 (0:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:9)
Sa. 13.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Erding Bulls 32:13 (0:0, 20:7, 6:6, 6:0)
Sa. 13.05.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Munich Cowboys II 8:14 (0:0, 8:7, 0:0, 0:7)
Sa. 13.05.17
18:00
18:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Landshut Black Knights 18:17 (6:17, 12:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 14.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Bucks 14:2 (7:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:2)
So. 14.05.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 14:0 (0:0, 0:0, 6:0, 8:0)
So. 21.05.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Augsburg Storm 48:0 (0:0, 13:0, 21:0, 14:0)
Sa. 27.05.17
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord Landshut Black Knights - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 48:0 (0:0, 21:0, 21:0, 6:0)
Sa. 27.05.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Bucks 20:12 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 27.05.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Starnberg Argonauts 24:21 (0:7, 7:7, 7:7, 10:0)
So. 28.05.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Aschaffenburg Stallions 27:14 (0:0, 14:0, 0:14, 13:0)
Sa. 03.06.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Landshut Black Knights 42:10 (7:0, 14:10, 7:0, 14:0)
Sa. 03.06.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Starnberg Argonauts 7:48 (0:7, 0:7, 0:27, 7:7)
Sa. 03.06.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Munich Cowboys II 38:35 (7:14, 7:0, 8:0, 10:18)
So. 04.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bayreuth Dragons 22:26 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 10.06.17
14:00
14:00 Uhr Nord Landshut Black Knights - Aschaffenburg Stallions 10:14 (7:0, 3:0, 0:7, 0:7)
Sa. 10.06.17
18:00
18:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 8:12 (0:6, 8:6, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 17.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Storm 60:0 (22:0, 22:0, 8:0, 8:0)
Sa. 17.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bayreuth Dragons 36:18 (7:2, 15:16, 0:0, 14:0)
Sa. 17.06.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Landshut Black Knights 29:0 (3:0, 13:0, 0:0, 13:0)
So. 18.06.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bamberg Bucks 22:21 (0:9, 16:3, 0:3, 6:6)
Sa. 24.06.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Munich Cowboys II 6:76 (0:7, 0:21, 0:27, 6:21)
So. 25.06.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Erding Bulls - Bad Tölz Capricorns 44:27 (7:7, 23:6, 14:6, 0:8)
Sa. 01.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Landshut Black Knights - Bamberg Phantoms 7:26 (0:12, 0:0, 7:8, 0:6)
Sa. 01.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Starnberg Argonauts 56:21 (21:0, 14:14, 21:0, 0:7)
Sa. 01.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:67 (0:20, 0:20, 0:14, 0:13)
Sa. 01.07.17
19:00
19:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Aschaffenburg Stallions 12:3 (0:0, 0:3, 6:0, 6:0)
So. 02.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 15:12 (0:3, 0:3, 0:6, 15:0)
Sa. 08.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 28:37 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 09.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Bamberg Phantoms 10:34 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 15.07.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns 17:6 (7:0, 7:0, 3:6, 0:0)
So. 16.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Phantoms 16:30 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 16.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Landshut Black Knights 24:7 (0:0, 8:0, 8:0, 8:7)
So. 16.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Bayreuth Dragons 11:14 (0:0, 11:8, 0:6, 0:0)
Sa. 22.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Bad Tölz Capricorns 55:14 (14:0, 21:0, 6:6, 14:8)
Sa. 22.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Landshut Black Knights 23:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 22.07.17
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Erding Bulls 0:28 (0:0, 0:14, 0:7, 0:7)
Sa. 22.07.17
18:00
18:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Phantoms 16:15 (8:6, 0:6, 0:3, 8:0)
So. 23.07.17
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions 6:30 (0:0, 6:14, 0:10, 0:6)
Sa. 29.07.17
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Munich Cowboys II - Augsburg Storm 57:0 (23:0, 20:0, 14:0, 0:0)
Sa. 29.07.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Phantoms - Bamberg Bucks

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
Sa. 05.08.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Bamberg Phantoms - Munich Cowboys II 27:33 n.V. (7:0, 6:7, 7:6, 7:14)
So. 06.08.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Erding Bulls - Aschaffenburg Stallions 41:7 (7:0, 7:0, 14:0, 13:7)
Finale
So. 20.08.17
17:00
17:00 Uhr Erding Bulls - Munich Cowboys II 19:27 (6:7, 0:14, 6:0, 7:6)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-