Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Modus

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Bamberg Bucks
8 8 0 0 16:0 142:28 114
2
Aschaffenburg Stallions
8 6 2 0 12:4 153:75 78
3
Bayreuth Dragons
8 4 4 0 8:8 146:121 25
4
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
8 2 6 0 4:12 104:161 -57
5
Mittelstreu Tigers
8 0 8 0 0:16 0:160 -160

Mitte

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Amberg Mad Bulldogs
8 8 0 0 16:0 198:66 132
2
Weiden Vikings
8 5 3 0 10:6 183:145 38
3
Ansbach Grizzlies
8 4 4 0 8:8 192:175 17
4
Nürnberg Rams II
8 3 5 0 6:10 129:154 -25
5
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
8 0 8 0 0:16 67:229 -162

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Starnberg Argonauts
8 8 0 0 16:0 378:69 309
2
Bad Tölz Capricorns
8 5 3 0 10:6 289:151 138
3
Landshut Black Knights
8 4 4 0 8:8 157:154 3
4
Nürnberg Hawks
8 3 5 0 6:10 142:191 -49
5
Augsburg Storm
8 0 8 0 0:16 50:451 -401

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 28.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights - Augsburg Storm 42:7 (15:0, 7:0, 13:0, 7:7)
Sa. 28.04.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns 31:3 (6:3, 7:0, 3:0, 15:0)
Sa. 28.04.18
17:30
17:30 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Mittelstreu Tigers 20:0 Wertung
So. 29.04.18
13:00
13:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Rams II - Ansbach Grizzlies 8:6 (0:0, 0:6, 8:0, 0:0)
So. 29.04.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 27:0 (7:0, 20:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 29.04.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Aschaffenburg Stallions 20:32 (0:14, 6:6, 0:6, 14:6)
Sa. 05.05.18
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Nürnberg Hawks - Starnberg Argonauts 24:34 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 05.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Nürnberg Rams II 7:19 (0:7, 7:6, 0:6, 0:0)
Sa. 05.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:49 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 05.05.18
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Bayreuth Dragons 20:8 (0:0, 13:0, 0:8, 7:0)
So. 06.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Mittelstreu Tigers 20:0 Wertung
So. 06.05.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Mitte Ansbach Grizzlies - Weiden Vikings 16:48 (0:19, 0:9, 0:13, 16:7)
Sa. 12.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Nürnberg Hawks 49:0 (13:0, 13:0, 7:0, 16:0)
Sa. 12.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights - Starnberg Argonauts 0:21 (0:0, 0:7, 0:7, 0:7)
So. 13.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Weiden Vikings - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 26:12 (7:0, 6:6, 6:6, 7:0)
So. 13.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 25:0 (12:0, 7:0, 0:0, 6:0)
So. 13.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Aschaffenburg Stallions 24:28 (0:8, 8:14, 8:0, 8:8)
Sa. 19.05.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Augsburg Storm 49:14 (14:0, 21:14, 14:0, 0:0)
So. 20.05.18
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Nürnberg Hawks - Landshut Black Knights 19:13 (0:0, 3:7, 0:6, 10:0)
So. 20.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Mittelstreu Tigers - Bamberg Bucks 0:20 Wertung
So. 20.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Ansbach Grizzlies - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 24:30 (0:6, 8:0, 8:0, 8:24)
So. 20.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Weiden Vikings - Nürnberg Rams II 24:12 (16:6, 8:0, 0:0, 0:6)
Sa. 26.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Nürnberg Hawks 8:43 (8:19, 0:10, 0:0, 0:14)
Sa. 26.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights - Bad Tölz Capricorns 26:7 (12:0, 7:7, 7:0, 0:0)
So. 27.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Bucks 0:5 (0:0, 0:5, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 27.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Mittelstreu Tigers 20:0 Wertung
So. 27.05.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Weiden Vikings 37:0 (14:0, 3:0, 10:0, 10:0)
Sa. 09.06.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Landshut Black Knights 34:0 (7:0, 7:0, 7:0, 13:0)
So. 10.06.18
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Nürnberg Hawks - Bad Tölz Capricorns 3:10 (0:0, 3:7, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 10.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Weiden Vikings - Ansbach Grizzlies 20:36 (6:14, 8:0, 0:8, 6:14)
So. 10.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Rams II - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 33:14 (16:0, 3:0, 14:8, 0:6)
So. 10.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Mittelstreu Tigers - Bayreuth Dragons 0:20 Wertung
So. 10.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 30:0 (8:0, 0:0, 14:0, 8:0)
So. 17.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bayreuth Dragons 21:26 (6:8, 15:0, 0:6, 0:12)
So. 17.06.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Mitte Ansbach Grizzlies - Nürnberg Rams II 30:29 (8:6, 0:16, 6:0, 16:7)
Sa. 23.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Landshut Black Knights 47:23 (7:7, 19:2, 14:7, 7:7)
Sa. 23.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Starnberg Argonauts 0:84 (0:28, 0:16, 0:12, 0:28)
Sa. 23.06.18
17:30
17:30 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Bamberg Bucks 12:14 (0:0, 0:14, 12:0, 0:0)
So. 24.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Rams II - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 8:34 (0:6, 8:7, 0:7, 0:14)
So. 24.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Mittelstreu Tigers - Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 30.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Weiden Vikings 6:38 (0:13, 6:0, 0:11, 0:14)
Sa. 30.06.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Landshut Black Knights - Nürnberg Hawks 12:6 (6:0, 0:6, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 01.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Storm 96:8 (38:0, 22:0, 12:0, 24:8)
So. 01.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bayreuth Dragons 21:14 (0:6, 7:8, 7:0, 7:0)
So. 01.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Bamberg Bucks 6:26 (0:7, 0:12, 3:7, 3:0)
So. 01.07.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Mitte Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Nürnberg Rams II 19:7 (0:7, 13:0, 3:0, 3:0)
Sa. 07.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Storm - Landshut Black Knights 13:41 (0:21, 0:7, 13:0, 0:13)
Sa. 07.07.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Nürnberg Hawks 65:0 (14:0, 17:0, 21:0, 13:0)
So. 08.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Nürnberg Rams II - Weiden Vikings 13:20 (0:7, 6:0, 7:6, 0:7)
So. 08.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Ansbach Grizzlies 18:14 (11:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:14)
So. 08.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Mittelstreu Tigers - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 0:20 Wertung
So. 08.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Aschaffenburg Stallions 12:2 (6:0, 6:2, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 14.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Weiden Vikings - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 7:13 (0:0, 7:7, 0:6, 0:0)
Sa. 14.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 28:60 (0:14, 7:23, 7:13, 14:10)
Sa. 14.07.18
17:00
17:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Mittelstreu Tigers 20:0 Wertung
So. 15.07.18
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Nürnberg Hawks - Augsburg Storm 47:0 (13:0, 7:0, 7:0, 20:0)
So. 15.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bayreuth Dragons - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 22:17 (0:0, 16:7, 0:3, 6:7)
So. 15.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Ansbach Grizzlies - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 36:14 (16:14, 6:0, 0:0, 14:0)
Sa. 21.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 6:20 (0:0, 0:0, 0:7, 6:13)
So. 29.07.18
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Ansbach Grizzlies 8:30 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
Sa. 04.08.18
17:00
17:00 Uhr Bamberg Bucks - Aschaffenburg Stallions 13:12 (3:0, 3:0, 7:6, 0:6)
So. 05.08.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Starnberg Argonauts 14:24 (7:10, 0:7, 7:0, 0:7)
Finale
Sa. 18.08.18
16:00
16:00 Uhr Starnberg Argonauts - Bamberg Bucks 23:17 n.V. (7:0, 7:0, 0:7, 3:10)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-