Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Hof Jokers
10 9 1 0 18:2 295:56 239
2
Ansbach Grizzlies
10 8 2 0 16:4 310:96 214
3
Aschaffenburg Stallions
10 7 3 0 14:6 302:133 169
4
Black Pirates Murach
10 4 6 0 8:12 164:217 -53
5
Kulmbach Brewers
10 2 8 0 4:16 90:399 -309
6
Bamberg Bucks
10 0 10 0 0:20 66:326 -260

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Allgäu Comets II
10 10 0 0 20:0 387:111 276
2
Augsburg Raptors
10 8 2 0 16:4 461:134 327
3
Starnberg Argonauts
10 6 4 0 12:8 170:265 -95
4
Bad Tölz Capricorns
10 3 7 0 6:14 211:358 -147
5
Rosenheim Rebels
10 2 8 0 4:16 120:335 -215
6
Traunreut Munisier
10 1 9 0 2:18 119:265 -146

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 18.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Hof Jokers 6:8 (0:8, 0:0, 0:0, 6:0)
Sa. 18.04.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Starnberg Argonauts 20:24 (0:10, 14:0, 0:8, 6:6)
So. 19.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:26 (0:6, 0:8, 0:6, 0:6)
So. 19.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Augsburg Raptors 20:12 (6:0, 0:12, 8:0, 6:0)
So. 19.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Black Pirates Murach 6:19 (0:0, 0:6, 0:7, 6:6)
So. 19.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Kulmbach Brewers - Aschaffenburg Stallions 18:35 (6:6, 12:0, 0:22, 0:7)
Sa. 25.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Kulmbach Brewers 28:14 (14:0, 0:8, 8:6, 6:0)
Sa. 25.04.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Augsburg Raptors 14:35 (6:8, 0:6, 8:7, 0:14)
Sa. 25.04.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Rosenheim Rebels 21:24 (0:0, 7:6, 6:8, 8:10)
So. 26.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Bad Tölz Capricorns 58:7 (10:0, 23:7, 19:0, 6:0)
So. 26.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Ansbach Grizzlies 21:32 (7:7, 6:7, 0:0, 8:18)
So. 26.04.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Bamberg Bucks 28:0 (12:0, 0:0, 16:0, 0:0)
Sa. 02.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Traunreut Munisier 33:6 (7:0, 6:6, 0:0, 20:0)
Sa. 02.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Ansbach Grizzlies 8:19 (0:0, 8:19, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 02.05.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Bad Tölz Capricorns 26:22 (0:6, 14:6, 6:8, 6:0)
So. 03.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Kulmbach Brewers - Bamberg Bucks 32:14 (8:8, 6:0, 6:6, 12:0)
So. 03.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Aschaffenburg Stallions 12:0 (6:0, 6:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 03.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Allgäu Comets II 13:14 (7:6, 6:0, 0:0, 0:8)
So. 10.05.15
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Rosenheim Rebels 63:0 (21:0, 14:0, 14:0, 14:0)
So. 10.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Hof Jokers 9:0 (6:0, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
Sa. 16.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Traunreut Munisier 32:14 (8:6, 6:0, 12:0, 6:8)
Sa. 16.05.15
17:00
17:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Rosenheim Rebels 20:0 Wertung
So. 17.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Black Pirates Murach 23:8 (7:0, 6:8, 7:0, 3:0)
So. 17.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Kulmbach Brewers 24:26 (0:0, 6:6, 6:0, 0:6)
Sa. 23.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Augsburg Raptors 8:76 (0:21, 8:14, 0:21, 0:20)
Sa. 23.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Kulmbach Brewers 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 23.05.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Allgäu Comets II 0:19 (0:6, 0:6, 0:7, 0:0)
So. 24.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Starnberg Argonauts 21:26 (0:7, 8:12, 0:7, 13:0)
Sa. 30.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Hof Jokers 16:30 (0:2, 0:8, 8:13, 8:7)
So. 31.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Starnberg Argonauts 41:0 (14:0, 17:0, 7:0, 3:0)
So. 31.05.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Bamberg Bucks 54:0 (17:0, 7:0, 7:0, 23:0)
Sa. 06.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Bad Tölz Capricorns 51:14 (15:0, 7:0, 14:6, 15:8)
So. 07.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Traunreut Munisier 27:6 (21:0, 0:0, 6:0, 0:6)
So. 07.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Kulmbach Brewers 77:0 (21:0, 21:0, 14:0, 21:0)
So. 07.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Aschaffenburg Stallions 7:19 (0:0, 0:7, 0:6, 7:6)
So. 07.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Black Pirates Murach 31:12 (8:6, 16:0, 7:0, 0:6)
Sa. 20.06.15
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Starnberg Argonauts 46:0 (12:0, 13:0, 7:0, 14:0)
Sa. 20.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Allgäu Comets II 19:46 (8:16, 0:8, 8:14, 3:8)
Sa. 20.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:45 (0:7, 0:14, 0:8, 0:16)
Sa. 20.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Kulmbach Brewers - Hof Jokers 0:53 (0:14, 0:8, 0:14, 0:17)
So. 21.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Traunreut Munisier 0:28 (0:7, 0:8, 0:7, 0:6)
So. 21.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Bamberg Bucks 47:0 (28:0, 0:0, 6:0, 13:0)
Sa. 27.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Starnberg Argonauts 32:34 (8:8, 12:10, 0:7, 12:9)
Sa. 27.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Black Pirates Murach - Bamberg Bucks 22:9 (0:9, 8:0, 8:0, 6:0)
Sa. 27.06.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Raptors 7:56 (7:7, 0:28, 0:21, 0:0)
So. 28.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Rosenheim Rebels 61:14 (32:0, 8:8, 13:6, 8:0)
So. 28.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Ansbach Grizzlies 20:13 (8:0, 6:0, 6:0, 0:13)
So. 28.06.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Kulmbach Brewers 54:0 (16:0, 16:0, 8:0, 14:0)
Sa. 04.07.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Allgäu Comets II 6:48 (0:14, 0:2, 6:16, 0:16)
So. 05.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Rosenheim Rebels - Augsburg Raptors 12:55 (0:6, 0:14, 6:21, 6:14)
So. 05.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Ansbach Grizzlies - Aschaffenburg Stallions 40:25 (12:7, 14:12, 0:6, 14:0)
So. 05.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Kulmbach Brewers - Black Pirates Murach 0:27 (0:0, 0:27, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 05.07.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Bad Tölz Capricorns 17:30 (0:14, 10:0, 0:0, 7:16)
Sa. 18.07.15
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Starnberg Argonauts - Traunreut Munisier 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 18.07.15
20:00
20:00 Uhr Nord Aschaffenburg Stallions - Black Pirates Murach 40:24 (7:8, 14:16, 13:0, 6:0)
So. 19.07.15
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Allgäu Comets II 34:53 (14:7, 13:17, 0:16, 7:13)
So. 19.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Bad Tölz Capricorns - Rosenheim Rebels 21:36 (0:8, 7:8, 6:12, 8:8)
So. 19.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Ansbach Grizzlies 6:33 (6:13, 0:0, 0:0, 0:6)
So. 19.07.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Kulmbach Brewers 67:0 (30:0, 14:0, 0:0, 23:0)
Sa. 25.07.15
18:00
18:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Hof Jokers 0:46 (0:16, 0:8, 0:8, 0:14)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
So. 02.08.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets II - Ansbach Grizzlies 34:12 (7:6, 7:0, 14:0, 6:6)
So. 02.08.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Hof Jokers - Augsburg Raptors 8:20 (0:0, 0:13, 0:7, 8:0)
Finale
Sa. 15.08.15
15:00
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets II - Augsburg Raptors 49:20 (7:7, 14:10, 14:0, 14:3)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-