Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Nord

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Würzburg Panthers
10 8 2 0 16:4 263:175 88
2
Hof Jokers
10 5 5 0 10:10 187:100 87
3
Bamberg Bucks
10 5 5 0 10:10 168:191 -23

Mitte

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Erding Bulls
10 8 2 0 16:4 307:140 167
2
Black Pirates Murach
10 2 8 0 4:16 85:230 -145
3
Kümmersbruck Red Devils
10 0 10 0 0:20 0:200 -200

Süd

PlTeamSpSNUPktTD-PktDiff
1
Traunreut Munisier
10 8 2 0 16:4 255:77 178
2
Allgäu Comets II
10 7 3 0 14:6 284:184 100
3
Augsburg Raptors
10 2 8 0 4:16 57:309 -252

Punktspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Gruppe BegegnungErgebnis
Sa. 12.04.14
14:00
14:00 Uhr Interconference Augsburg Raptors - Black Pirates Murach 27:18 (13:6, 6:0, 0:0, 8:12)
So. 27.04.14
Interconference Traunreut Munisier - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 20:0 Wertung
So. 27.04.14
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Allgäu Comets II 0:34 (0:0, 0:21, 0:6, 0:7)
So. 27.04.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Bamberg Bucks - Black Pirates Murach 28:0 (20:0, 0:0, 0:0, 8:0)
So. 27.04.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Würzburg Panthers 20:21 (2:6, 16:0, 2:8, 0:7)
Sa. 03.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Black Pirates Murach - Würzburg Panthers 1:41 (0:14, 1:13, 0:7, 0:7)
So. 04.05.14
Mitte Erding Bulls - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 20:0 Wertung
So. 04.05.14
14:00
14:00 Uhr Süd Augsburg Raptors - Traunreut Munisier 0:35 (0:14, 0:21, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 04.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Hof Jokers - Allgäu Comets II 21:0 (0:0, 6:0, 12:0, 3:0)
Sa. 10.05.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Interconference Traunreut Munisier - Erding Bulls 23:0 (0:0, 0:0, 7:0, 16:0)
So. 11.05.14
Interconference Allgäu Comets II - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 20:0 Wertung
So. 11.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Hof Jokers - Bamberg Bucks 0:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 17.05.14
Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Erding Bulls 0:20 Wertung
So. 18.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Würzburg Panthers - Augsburg Raptors 28:10 (7:3, 14:0, 7:0, 0:7)
Sa. 24.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Bamberg Bucks 39:22 (7:14, 10:8, 8:0, 13:0)
Sa. 24.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Hof Jokers - Erding Bulls 20:28 (6:6, 8:8, 0:6, 6:8)
Sa. 24.05.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Augsburg Raptors 33:0 (6:0, 15:0, 12:0, 0:0)
Sa. 31.05.14
Mitte Black Pirates Murach - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 31.05.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Augsburg Raptors - Bamberg Bucks 0:20 (0:6, 0:6, 0:8, 0:0)
So. 01.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Traunreut Munisier - Hof Jokers 26:0 (6:0, 20:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 01.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Allgäu Comets II - Würzburg Panthers 46:34 (12:13, 16:7, 6:8, 12:6)
Sa. 07.06.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Interconference Erding Bulls - Bamberg Bucks 34:8 (7:0, 7:0, 14:0, 6:8)
Sa. 14.06.14
Mitte Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Black Pirates Murach 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 14.06.14
18:00
18:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Hof Jokers 8:40 (0:14, 8:12, 0:14, 0:0)
So. 15.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Traunreut Munisier 7:43 (0:21, 0:7, 7:7, 0:8)
So. 15.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Würzburg Panthers - Erding Bulls 36:32 (7:0, 7:12, 0:12, 22:8)
Sa. 21.06.14
Interconference Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Hof Jokers 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 21.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Würzburg Panthers - Traunreut Munisier 9:22 (0:10, 0:12, 9:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.06.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Mitte Erding Bulls - Black Pirates Murach 33:13 (7:6, 6:7, 20:0, 0:0)
Sa. 21.06.14
18:00
18:00 Uhr Interconference Bamberg Bucks - Allgäu Comets II 8:48 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
Sa. 28.06.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Black Pirates Murach - Hof Jokers 0:22 (0:6, 0:16, 0:0, 0:0)
So. 29.06.14
Interconference Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Würzburg Panthers 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 12.07.14
Interconference Augsburg Raptors - Kümmersbruck Red Devils 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 12.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Black Pirates Murach - Traunreut Munisier 7:21 (0:7, 7:6, 0:0, 0:8)
Sa. 12.07.14
17:00
17:00 Uhr Interconference Erding Bulls - Allgäu Comets II 52:34 (24:22, 8:0, 6:0, 14:6)
Sa. 19.07.14
Interconference Kümmersbruck Red Devils - Bamberg Bucks 0:20 Wertung
Sa. 19.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Mitte Black Pirates Murach - Erding Bulls 6:38 (0:0, 0:8, 0:22, 6:8)
So. 20.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Hof Jokers - Augsburg Raptors 44:0 (22:0, 0:0, 6:0, 16:0)
So. 20.07.14
16:00
16:00 Uhr Süd Traunreut Munisier - Allgäu Comets II 26:28 (6:0, 13:8, 0:13, 7:7)
Sa. 26.07.14
14:00
14:00 Uhr Interconference Erding Bulls - Augsburg Raptors 50:0 (16:0, 14:0, 14:0, 6:0)
Sa. 26.07.14
18:00
18:00 Uhr Interconference Bamberg Bucks - Traunreut Munisier 26:6 (8:0, 6:0, 6:0, 6:6)
So. 27.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Nord Würzburg Panthers - Hof Jokers 11:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:0)
So. 27.07.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Interconference Allgäu Comets II - Black Pirates Murach 20:0 Wertung
Sa. 02.08.14
18:00
18:00 Uhr Nord Bamberg Bucks - Würzburg Panthers 22:24 (0:0, 8:16, 6:8, 8:0)
So. 03.08.14
11:00
11:00 Uhr Süd Allgäu Comets II - Augsburg Raptors 47:0 (7:0, 7:0, 14:0, 19:0)

Play-Offs

DatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Halbfinale
So. 21.09.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Würzburg Panthers - Erding Bulls 35:26 (7:0, 7:12, 7:0, 14:14)
So. 28.09.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Traunreut Munisier - Allgäu Comets II 6:33 (0:14, 0:7, 0:12, 6:0)
Finale
So. 05.10.14
15:00
15:00 Uhr Allgäu Comets II - Würzburg Panthers 13:28 (0:14, 7:7, 0:7, 6:0)

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-